Hockey :: Kincardine Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Nov Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard -- Kincardine Kinucks Ripley
Nov Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Wingham Ironmen -- Kincardine Bull Shooters Tiverton Arena
Bant Nov 01
8:05P
Nov 01 8:05 PM Shallow Lake Lakers4 4 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks3 Davidson Centre
Bant Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks8 8 - 2 Mitchell Meteors2 Mitchell Arena
Midget Nov 02
10:00A
Nov 02 10:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks C3 3 - 3 TCDMHA Rebels3 Markdale
At Nov 02
12:30P
Nov 02 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 24 4 - 6 BCH Ice Dogs 16 Hensall Arena
Nov Nov 02
2:00P
Nov 02 2:00 PM Howick Hornets -- Kincardine Bull Shooters Davidson Centre
PW Nov 02
2:30P
Nov 02 2:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Red1 1 - 6 Kincardine Kinucks 26 Tiverton Arena
At Nov 02
3:00P
Nov 02 3:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks 15 Davidson Centre
PW Nov 02
3:00P
Nov 02 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 12 2 - 0 Mitchell Meteors0 Elma-Logan Arena
PeeWee Nov 02
3:45P
Nov 02 3:45 PM West Grey Warriors C1 1 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks C3 Tiverton Arena
At Nov 02
4:15P
Nov 02 4:15 PM Listowel Cyclones1 1 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks3 Davidson Centre
PW Nov 02
4:15P
Nov 02 4:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks3 3 - 6 Mitchell Meteors6 Elma-Logan Arena
Bantam Nov 02
4:30P
Nov 02 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL4 4 - 1 Upper Maitland Mustangs HL1 Howick Community Cen
Nov Nov 02
5:00P
Nov 02 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks -- Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
Bantam Nov 02
5:00P
Nov 02 5:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C0 0 - 7 Kincardine Kinucks C7 Tiverton Arena
Atom Nov 02
5:30P
Nov 02 5:30 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 3 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks HL20 Davidson Centre
Mid Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels1 1 - 9 Kincardine Kinucks 29 Tiverton Arena
PW Nov 03
1:30P
Nov 03 1:30 PM Mitchell Meteors2 2 - 7 Kincardine Kinucks7 Davidson Centre
Atom Nov 03
3:30P
Nov 03 3:30 PM Walkerton Capitals HL2 2 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks HL20 Tiverton Arena
At Nov 03
5:00P
Nov 03 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks5 5 - 0 Hanover Falcons0 Hanover P&H Centre
Bant Nov 03
5:15P
Nov 03 5:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks6 6 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 JMRRC (1 - West)
Midget Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C1 1 - 5 South Bruce Blades HL5 Teeswater Arena
Mid Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers2 2 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks 11 Tiverton Arena
Bant Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels1 1 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks3 Davidson Centre
PW Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks4 4 - 6 BCH Ice Dogs6 Central Huron CC
Mid Nov 08
9:30P
Nov 08 9:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks7 7 - 3 Mt. Forest Rams3 Mount Forest Sports
At Nov 09
10:30A
Nov 09 10:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks 22 2 - 6 BCH Ice Dogs 26 Hensall Arena
Bant Nov 09
11:30A
Nov 09 11:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks1 1 - 3 West Grey Warriors3 Durham CC
Nov Nov 09
12:30P
Nov 09 12:30 PM Kincardine Bull Shooters -- Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Atom Nov 09
1:30P
Nov 09 1:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL20 0 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams HL1 Mount Forest Sports
Nov Nov 09
2:00P
Nov 09 2:00 PM Seaforth Stars -- Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
At Nov 09
4:15P
Nov 09 4:15 PM Walkerton Capitals 113 13 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks 15 Davidson Centre
At Nov 09
4:45P
Nov 09 4:45 PM Listowel Cyclones AE1 1 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks AE1 Tiverton Arena
Midget Nov 09
5:30P
Nov 09 5:30 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C4 4 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks C0 Davidson Centre
Bantam Nov 09
5:30P
Nov 09 5:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL4 4 - 0 Walkerton Capitals HL0 Walkerton
PeeWee Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C1 1 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks C1 Tiverton Arena
Mid Nov 09
7:15P
Nov 09 7:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 0 - 11 Kincardine Kinucks 211 Tiverton Arena
Bantam Nov 10
10:30A
Nov 10 10:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks HL0 0 - 1 Upper Maitland Mustangs HL1 Howick Community Cen
PW Nov 10
1:30P
Nov 10 1:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 14 4 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks 13 Davidson Centre
Atom Nov 10
2:00P
Nov 10 2:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams HL5 5 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks HL10 Tiverton Arena
PW Nov 10
2:45P
Nov 10 2:45 PM South Bruce Blades5 5 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks2 Davidson Centre
PeeWee Nov 10
3:15P
Nov 10 3:15 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C3 3 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks C2 Tiverton Arena
At Nov 10
4:10P
Nov 10 4:10 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE3 3 - 1 Listowel Cyclones AE1 Steve Kerr Complex
PW Nov 10
4:30P
Nov 10 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 27 7 - 0 Central Perth Predators0 PERC
Bant Nov 10
4:30P
Nov 10 4:30 PM West Grey Warriors1 1 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks2 Tiverton Arena
Mid Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 3 - 7 Kincardine Kinucks 17 Davidson Centre
PW Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 27 7 - 3 Listowel Cyclones Red3 Steve Kerr Complex
Mid Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 11 1 - 15 Kincardine Kinucks 215 Tiverton Arena
At Nov 13
6:15P
Nov 13 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm1 1 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks1 Tiverton Arena
Bantam Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C0 0 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks C2 Davidson Centre
Bant Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Hanover Falcons4 4 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks1 Davidson Centre
Midget Nov 15
8:05P
Nov 15 8:05 PM Mt. Forest Rams C6 6 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks C1 Davidson Centre
Nov Nov 16
10:00A
Nov 16 10:00 AM Kincardine Diggers -- Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
At Nov 16
12:00P
Nov 16 12:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks3 3 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm2 Port Elgin Plex
Atom Nov 16
1:30P
Nov 16 1:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL1 Mt. Forest Rams HL Mount Forest Sports
Nov Nov 16
2:00P
Nov 16 2:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels -- Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
Nov Nov 16
2:00P
Nov 16 2:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard -- Kincardine Bull Shooters Davidson Centre
PW Nov 16
3:00P
Nov 16 3:00 PM Listowel Cyclones White1 1 - 10 Kincardine Kinucks 210 Davidson Centre
Novice Nov 16
3:25P
Nov 16 3:25 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 Port Elgin Plex
At Nov 16
3:30P
Nov 16 3:30 PM Howick Hornets Green7 7 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks 22 Tiverton Arena
Atom Nov 16
4:15P
Nov 16 4:15 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Bantam Nov 16
4:45P
Nov 16 4:45 PM Mt. Forest Rams C0 0 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks C2 Tiverton Arena
Bantam Nov 16
5:30P
Nov 16 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals HL1 1 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks HL2 Davidson Centre
PeeWee Nov 16
5:45P
Nov 16 5:45 PM Kincardine Kinucks C3 3 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm C1 Port Elgin Plex
Bant Nov 16
6:15P
Nov 16 6:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2 2 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks3 Tiverton Arena
Novice Nov 17
11:00A
Nov 17 11:00 AM TCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks HL Davidson Centre
At Nov 17
1:15P
Nov 17 1:15 PM Mitchell Meteors1 1 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks5 Davidson Centre
At Nov 17
2:00P
Nov 17 2:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 4 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks 23 Tiverton Arena
PeeWee Nov 17
2:30P
Nov 17 2:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C2 2 - 1 West Grey Warriors C1 Durham CC
Atom Nov 17
3:15P
Nov 17 3:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL3 3 - 7 Kincardine Kinucks HL27 Tiverton Arena
Bant Nov 17
4:30P
Nov 17 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks3 3 - 1 BCH Ice Dogs1 Central Huron CC
Bant Nov 17
4:30P
Nov 17 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks6 6 - 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black1 Lions Head
Midget Nov 17
4:30P
Nov 17 4:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels4 4 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks C2 Tiverton Arena
Mid Nov 17
5:30P
Nov 17 5:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 110 10 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
Bantam Nov 17
5:30P
Nov 17 5:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL2 2 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm C2 Port Elgin Plex
PW Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 17 7 - 5 Listowel Cyclones Red5 Steve Kerr Complex
Mid Nov 18
8:30P
Nov 18 8:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 23 3 - 6 Kincardine Kinucks 26 Tiverton Arena
PW Nov 19
7:35P
Nov 19 7:35 PM Kincardine Kinucks Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
At Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM South Bruce Blades Blue Kincardine Kinucks 2 Davidson Centre
Bant Nov 21
7:15P
Nov 21 7:15 PM South Bruce Blades Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
Mid Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
Mid Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs Chesley
Atom Nov 23
10:00A
Nov 23 10:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Predators C Elma-Logan Arena
Nov Nov 23
10:15A
Nov 23 10:15 AM Kincardine Diggers -- Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
Bant Nov 23
11:30A
Nov 23 11:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks TCDMHA Rebels Tara CC
At Nov 23
1:00P
Nov 23 1:00 PM Mitchell Meteors Kincardine Kinucks 1 Tiverton Arena
Nov Nov 23
2:00P
Nov 23 2:00 PM Seaforth Stars -- Kincardine Bull Shooters Davidson Centre
At Nov 23
2:15P
Nov 23 2:15 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 Kincardine Kinucks 2 Tiverton Arena
Novice Nov 23
2:15P
Nov 23 2:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm C Port Elgin Plex
Novice Nov 24
11:00A
Nov 24 11:00 AM TCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Mid Nov 24
12:30P
Nov 24 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
At Nov 24
1:15P
Nov 24 1:15 PM Howick Hornets Kincardine Kinucks AE Davidson Centre
PeeWee Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Bantam Nov 24
3:45P
Nov 24 3:45 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Kincardine Kinucks HL Davidson Centre
Bant Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
PW Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 1 BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
Mid Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks 1 Tiverton Arena
At Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 1 South Bruce Blades Blue Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mid Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks Mitchell Meteors Elma-Logan Arena
At Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2 Kincardine Kinucks 2 Davidson Centre
PW Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Listowel Cyclones White Steve Kerr Complex
Bant Nov 28
7:15P
Nov 28 7:15 PM Listowel Cyclones Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
Mid Nov 28
8:45P
Nov 28 8:45 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
At Nov 29
6:50P
Nov 29 6:50 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE Mitchell Meteors AE Mitchell Arena
At Nov 30
10:00A
Nov 30 10:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
At Nov 30
12:00P
Nov 30 12:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE Minto Mad Dogs AE Palmerston Arena
Novice Nov 30
12:00P
Nov 30 12:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Atom Nov 30
12:00P
Nov 30 12:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL1 TCDMHA Rebels HL Desboro Arena
Nov Nov 30
1:00P
Nov 30 1:00 PM Kincardine Bull Shooters -- Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
PW Nov 30
1:00P
Nov 30 1:00 PM Listowel Cyclones White Kincardine Kinucks 1 Tiverton Arena
Nov Nov 30
2:00P
Nov 30 2:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs -- Kincardine Diggers Davidson Centre
Bantam Nov 30
2:15P
Nov 30 2:15 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C Kincardine Kinucks C Tiverton Arena
PeeWee Nov 30
3:00P
Nov 30 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels C Keady Arena
Atom Nov 30
4:15P
Nov 30 4:15 PM Central Perth Predators C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Bantam Nov 30
5:15P
Nov 30 5:15 PM Mt. Forest Rams C Kincardine Kinucks HL Tiverton Arena
PW Nov 30
5:30P
Nov 30 5:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 8:11 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 19, 2019 8:11 PM