Hockey :: Sun County Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
U14 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
U15 Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 5 Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 Memorial
U15 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
U16 Feb 04
9:00P
Feb 04 9:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires12 12 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Shaheen)
U11 Feb 05
1:00P
Feb 05 1:00 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 6 Sun County Panthers6 Essex (Libro)
U12 Feb 05
1:30P
Feb 05 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 0 Lambton Jr Sting0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14 Feb 05
1:45P
Feb 05 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 9 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10 Feb 05
5:00P
Feb 05 5:00 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Blenheim
U11 Feb 06
12:00P
Feb 06 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Blenheim
U15 Feb 06
3:30P
Feb 06 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 0 Sun County Panthers0 Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Feb 06
5:30P
Feb 06 5:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Shaheen)
U14 Feb 06
6:30P
Feb 06 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
U16 Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
U11 Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 9 Sun County Panthers9 Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Feb 11
8:15P
Feb 11 8:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 7 Sun County Panthers7 Essex (Shaheen)
U16 Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U10 Feb 12
1:00P
Feb 12 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Libro)
U14 Feb 12
2:30P
Feb 12 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Libro)
U11 Feb 12
4:30P
Feb 12 4:30 PM Sun County Panthers14 14 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 St. Marys (Rock)
U16 Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
U11 Feb 13
9:30A
Feb 13 9:30 AM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
U12 Feb 13
12:15P
Feb 13 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U16 Feb 13
1:00P
Feb 13 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 7 Waterloo Wolves7 RIM Park (Pillers)
U11 Feb 13
2:00P
Feb 13 2:00 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Lions)
U10 Feb 13
3:30P
Feb 13 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 8 Sun County Panthers8 Essex (Shaheen)
U14 Feb 13
5:00P
Feb 13 5:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
U15 Feb 13
5:30P
Feb 13 5:30 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U12 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
U16 Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
U11 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Shaheen)
U12 Feb 19
12:00P
Feb 19 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U10 Feb 19
12:15P
Feb 19 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U16 Feb 19
1:00P
Feb 19 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Libro)
U14 Feb 19
1:30P
Feb 19 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U15 Feb 19
3:00P
Feb 19 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Libro)
U10 Feb 19
5:00P
Feb 19 5:00 PM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14 Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Activa (PJD)
U14 Feb 20
11:00A
Feb 20 11:00 AM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 8 Sun County Panthers8 Gretzky Center (#1)
U12 Feb 20
5:30P
Feb 20 5:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Shaheen)
U16 Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U11 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 9 Sun County Panthers9 Essex (Shaheen)
U14 Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
U10 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 8 Sun County Panthers8 Essex (Shaheen)
U15 Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U16 Feb 25
8:15P
Feb 25 8:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers8 8 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
U12 Feb 26
1:45P
Feb 26 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U16 Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14 Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Blenheim
U15 Feb 27
3:00P
Feb 27 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14 Feb 27
3:30P
Feb 27 3:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting6 6 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Shaheen)
U12 Feb 27
5:00P
Feb 27 5:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 15 Sun County Panthers15 Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Feb 27
6:15P
Feb 27 6:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 0 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 4:25 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 18, 2022 4:25 PM