- Home
- Hockey
- West Grey
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
Mid |
Jan 02 8:30P |
Jan 02 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
At |
Jan 03 6:30P |
Jan 03 |
6:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 6 |
South Bruce Blades6 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
Nov |
Jan 04 10:00A |
Jan 04 |
10:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors |
-- |
Arthur Vipers |
Arthur
|
At |
Jan 04 2:30P |
Jan 04 |
2:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors 13 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
PW |
Jan 04 3:00P |
Jan 04 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors7 |
7 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
Mid |
Jan 05 3:00P |
Jan 05 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
Bant |
Jan 05 4:30P |
Jan 05 |
4:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors6 |
Normanby Arena
|
Mid |
Jan 05 6:00P |
Jan 05 |
6:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
Bant |
Jan 07 6:30P |
Jan 07 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
At |
Jan 11 10:00A |
Jan 11 |
10:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades White2 |
2 - 5 |
West Grey Warriors 15 |
Normanby Arena
|
Bant |
Jan 11 7:30P |
Jan 11 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 11 |
Hanover Falcons11 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Nov |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators |
-- |
West Grey Warriors |
Durham CC
|
PeeWee |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C8 |
8 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors C0 |
Durham CC
|
At |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers2 |
2 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors 24 |
Normanby Arena
|
Bant |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
5 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
PW |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red0 |
0 - 10 |
West Grey Warriors10 |
Durham CC
|
Mid |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
PeeWee |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors C0 |
0 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C4 |
Wingham
|
Mid |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Brussels
|
At |
Jan 15 7:00P |
Jan 15 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 7 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7 |
Blyth
|
Mid |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
Bant |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 9 |
Wingham Ironmen9 |
Wingham
|
At |
Jan 18 10:00A |
Jan 18 |
10:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons 13 |
3 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors 13 |
Normanby Arena
|
Nov |
Jan 18 11:00A |
Jan 18 |
11:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
At |
Jan 18 2:15P |
Jan 18 |
2:15 PM |
West Grey Warriors 23 |
3 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals 25 |
Walkerton
|
PW |
Jan 18 3:00P |
Jan 18 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors8 |
8 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
PeeWee |
Jan 18 3:00P |
Jan 18 |
3:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors C0 |
0 - 8 |
TCDMHA Rebels C8 |
Keady Arena
|
PW |
Jan 18 3:30P |
Jan 18 |
3:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors11 |
11 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Bant |
Jan 19 11:00A |
Jan 19 |
11:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen8 |
8 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
At |
Jan 19 12:00P |
Jan 19 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 25 |
5 - 8 |
Mt. Forest Rams8 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Nov |
Jan 19 1:30P |
Jan 19 |
1:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 25 |
5 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
PeeWee |
Jan 19 1:30P |
Jan 19 |
1:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors C0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Davidson Centre
|
At |
Jan 19 2:30P |
Jan 19 |
2:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 |
6 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Durham CC
|
Mid |
Jan 19 5:30P |
Jan 19 |
5:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 8 |
Shallow Lake Lakers8 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
PW |
Jan 19 5:30P |
Jan 19 |
5:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
1 - 16 |
West Grey Warriors16 |
Durham CC
|
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 8 |
West Grey Warriors8 |
Durham CC
|
Mid |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
Mid |
Jan 20 9:00P |
Jan 20 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Southampton
|
PW |
Jan 21 6:00P |
Jan 21 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Keady Arena
|
PW |
Jan 21 7:30P |
Jan 21 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors6 |
6 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
PW |
Jan 24 7:30P |
Jan 24 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors12 |
12 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
Mid |
Jan 24 8:30P |
Jan 24 |
8:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
PW |
Jan 25 12:00P |
Jan 25 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
At |
Jan 25 12:00P |
Jan 25 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 12 |
2 - 4 |
Arthur Vipers4 |
Arthur
|
At |
Jan 25 12:20P |
Jan 25 |
12:20 PM |
West Grey Warriors 23 |
3 - 8 |
Hanover Falcons 28 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Nov |
Jan 25 1:00P |
Jan 25 |
1:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Ripley
|
At |
Jan 26 12:30P |
Jan 26 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks AE4 |
4 - 7 |
West Grey Warriors7 |
Normanby Arena
|
PeeWee |
Jan 26 2:30P |
Jan 26 |
2:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C3 |
3 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors C0 |
Durham CC
|
At |
Jan 26 3:00P |
Jan 26 |
3:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders Black3 |
3 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 21 |
Normanby Arena
|
PW |
Jan 26 5:30P |
Jan 26 |
5:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 21 |
West Grey Warriors21 |
Durham CC
|
Mid |
Jan 26 6:00P |
Jan 26 |
6:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Normanby Arena
|
PW |
Jan 27 7:40P |
Jan 27 |
7:40 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
Mid |
Jan 29 8:30P |
Jan 29 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 13 |
3 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Normanby Arena
|
Bant |
Jan 31 7:30P |
Jan 31 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs8 |
Chesley
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 1:51 AM.