Hockey :: Kent Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Bantam Dec 01
12:50P
Dec 01 12:50 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue10 10 - 1 Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue1 Libro (A)
NOV Dec 01
2:40P
Dec 01 2:40 PM Southpoint Capitals -- Kent Cobras Thames Campus
M ATO Dec 01
3:30P
Dec 01 3:30 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 0 LaSalle Sabres0 Vollmer (A)
M PW Dec 01
4:50P
Dec 01 4:50 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
BAN Dec 01
5:00P
Dec 01 5:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
PW Dec 01
5:30P
Dec 01 5:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
PW AE Dec 01
5:30P
Dec 01 5:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Adie Knox
ATO AE Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
Midget Dec 01
6:40P
Dec 01 6:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras 5 Red1 Tilbury
Bantam Dec 01
8:00P
Dec 01 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras 6 Black6 Tilbury
Midget Dec 01
9:10P
Dec 01 9:10 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 Tilbury
Midget Dec 02
8:10P
Dec 02 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red3 3 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black4 Harrow
Bantam Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 5 White Kent Cobras 6 Black Tilbury
Midget Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex (Libro)
M PW Dec 06
7:15P
Dec 06 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Memorial
M MID Dec 06
8:00P
Dec 06 8:00 PM Kent Cobras Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Midget Dec 06
8:10P
Dec 06 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kent Cobras 7 Black Tilbury
M BAN Dec 06
8:35P
Dec 06 8:35 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Memorial
Peewee Dec 07
12:00P
Dec 07 12:00 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Kingsville
NOV Dec 07
12:55P
Dec 07 12:55 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles -- Kent Cobras Thames Campus
PW AE Dec 07
2:10P
Dec 07 2:10 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
Peewee Dec 07
4:45P
Dec 07 4:45 PM Essex Ravens 6 Orange Kent Cobras 10 Blue Tilbury
Bantam Dec 07
5:50P
Dec 07 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Kent Cobras 6 Black Tilbury
M BAN Dec 07
6:45P
Dec 07 6:45 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
Midget Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 07
8:10P
Dec 07 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kingsville
BAN AE Dec 08
3:00P
Dec 08 3:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
M PW Dec 08
3:40P
Dec 08 3:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
NOV Dec 08
4:00P
Dec 08 4:00 PM Kent Cobras -- Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
PW Dec 08
5:00P
Dec 08 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M MID Dec 08
5:00P
Dec 08 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
Peewee Dec 08
5:00P
Dec 08 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black Kent Cobras 9 Black Tilbury
BAN Dec 08
5:10P
Dec 08 5:10 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ATO Dec 08
5:10P
Dec 08 5:10 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
Bantam Dec 08
8:20P
Dec 08 8:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black Kent Cobras 6 Black Tilbury
ATO Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
Bantam Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black Harrow
Midget Dec 11
9:30P
Dec 11 9:30 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey Wheatley
ATO Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
PW Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BAN Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV Dec 14
11:00A
Dec 14 11:00 AM Kent Cobras -- Essex Ravens Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 14
1:00P
Dec 14 1:00 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold Kingsville
PW Dec 14
4:00P
Dec 14 4:00 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
Bantam Dec 14
6:10P
Dec 14 6:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Dec 14
7:35P
Dec 14 7:35 PM Kent Cobras Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
MID Dec 14
9:00P
Dec 14 9:00 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV Dec 15
11:15A
Dec 15 11:15 AM Kent Cobras -- Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
ATO Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Tilbury
PW Dec 15
3:40P
Dec 15 3:40 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Tilbury
MID Dec 15
6:35P
Dec 15 6:35 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Tilbury
Midget Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Dec 15
8:20P
Dec 15 8:20 PM Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Kent Cobras 7 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 15
9:30P
Dec 15 9:30 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 16
8:10P
Dec 16 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Harrow
MID Dec 17
6:30P
Dec 17 6:30 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
ATO AE Dec 20
5:45P
Dec 20 5:45 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
Peewee Dec 20
6:50P
Dec 20 6:50 PM Southpoint Capitals 15 Red Kent Cobras 9 Black Tilbury
M PW Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
ATO Dec 20
7:15P
Dec 20 7:15 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Memorial
PW Dec 20
7:30P
Dec 20 7:30 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
Midget Dec 20
8:10P
Dec 20 8:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red Kent Cobras 5 Red Tilbury
Midget Dec 20
8:15P
Dec 20 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Libro)
BAN AE Dec 20
8:25P
Dec 20 8:25 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Memorial
MID Dec 20
8:45P
Dec 20 8:45 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
M MID Dec 20
9:00P
Dec 20 9:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Thames Campus
M BAN Dec 20
9:10P
Dec 20 9:10 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
NOV Dec 21
11:40A
Dec 21 11:40 AM Amherstburg Stars -- Kent Cobras Thames Campus
M ATO Dec 21
12:55P
Dec 21 12:55 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BAN Dec 21
3:25P
Dec 21 3:25 PM Erie North Shore Storm Kent Cobras Thames Campus
Peewee Dec 21
3:45P
Dec 21 3:45 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
ATO AE Dec 21
4:00P
Dec 21 4:00 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 21
4:45P
Dec 21 4:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 12 Green Kent Cobras 10 Blue Tilbury
MID Dec 21
5:10P
Dec 21 5:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm Kent Cobras Thames Campus
Midget Dec 21
5:50P
Dec 21 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 7 Black Tilbury
Bantam Dec 21
6:10P
Dec 21 6:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Dec 21
6:15P
Dec 21 6:15 PM Kent Cobras Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
PW AE Dec 21
6:45P
Dec 21 6:45 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
Midget Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
BAN AE Dec 21
7:20P
Dec 21 7:20 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
ATO Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ATO AE Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
M PW Dec 22
3:45P
Dec 22 3:45 PM Southpoint Capitals Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BAN AE Dec 22
5:00P
Dec 22 5:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Tilbury
M BAN Dec 22
5:10P
Dec 22 5:10 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
Bantam Dec 22
8:20P
Dec 22 8:20 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Kent Cobras 7 Blue Tilbury
ATO Dec 27
6:15P
Dec 27 6:15 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
NOV Dec 28
12:30P
Dec 28 12:30 PM Kent Cobras -- Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Dec 28
7:40P
Dec 28 7:40 PM Kent Cobras Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
ATO AE Dec 29
6:30P
Dec 29 6:30 PM Kent Cobras Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 3:15 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 06, 2019 3:15 AM