U13 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age10 |
0 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4 |
Bayshore
|
U13 |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Mid-Huron Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
Davidson Centre
|
U15 |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U18 |
Mar 02 8:30P |
Mar 02 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks6 |
Davidson Centre
|
U18 |
Mar 02 8:45P |
Mar 02 |
8:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
5 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 22 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Southampton
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
7 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 04 10:00A |
Mar 04 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks Home H12 |
12 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons T22 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 04 11:30A |
Mar 04 |
11:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks6 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 04 1:00P |
Mar 04 |
1:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
Walkerton
|
U13 |
Mar 04 3:15P |
Mar 04 |
3:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers Black6 |
6 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 22 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 04 4:15P |
Mar 04 |
4:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
5 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 04 4:30P |
Mar 04 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders Black7 |
7 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks 12 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 04 5:30P |
Mar 04 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 04 5:45P |
Mar 04 |
5:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Kincardine Lil-Diggers4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 04 6:45P |
Mar 04 |
6:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors6 |
6 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks8 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 05 10:45A |
Mar 05 |
10:45 AM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks8 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 05 11:00A |
Mar 05 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
Southampton
|
U11 |
Mar 05 12:15P |
Mar 05 |
12:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm6 |
6 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 05 1:15P |
Mar 05 |
1:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 10 |
0 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders Black4 |
PMD Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 05 1:30P |
Mar 05 |
1:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks C7 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 05 2:00P |
Mar 05 |
2:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks 25 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 05 2:00P |
Mar 05 |
2:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 24 |
4 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers Black1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U9 |
Mar 05 3:00P |
Mar 05 |
3:00 PM |
Kincardine Bullshooters1 |
1 - 7 |
Bruce Peninsula Predators7 |
Lions Head
|
U9 |
Mar 05 3:15P |
Mar 05 |
3:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
1 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 05 3:30P |
Mar 05 |
3:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders White1 |
PMD Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 05 4:30P |
Mar 05 |
4:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 1 |
Mid-Huron Huskies1 |
Central Huron CC
|
U18 |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 20 |
Southampton
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 12 |
2 - 0 |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
Palmerston Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
6 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
Southampton
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age12 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 07 7:45P |
Mar 07 |
7:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
7 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U11 |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 26 |
6 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL22 |
2 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
7 - 1 |
Mid-Huron Huskies1 |
Central Huron CC
|
U9 |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Lil-Diggers3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
Southampton
|
U15 |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Southampton
|
U18 |
Mar 09 8:15P |
Mar 09 |
8:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 11 11:50A |
Mar 11 |
11:50 AM |
Kincardine Bullshooters2 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U15 |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 7 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age12 |
2 - 7 |
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow7 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U15 |
Mar 11 6:15P |
Mar 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Mar 12 9:30A |
Mar 12 |
9:30 AM |
Hanover Falcons T21 |
1 - 15 |
Kincardine Kinucks Home H15 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 12 10:45A |
Mar 12 |
10:45 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 29 |
9 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 25 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 12 11:00A |
Mar 12 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Mar 12 12:00P |
Mar 12 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 12 1:15P |
Mar 12 |
1:15 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 12 1:30P |
Mar 12 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Lil-Diggers7 |
7 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers T32 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U13 |
Mar 12 2:00P |
Mar 12 |
2:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs A11 |
11 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age10 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 12 3:15P |
Mar 12 |
3:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 12 3:30P |
Mar 12 |
3:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3 |
Bayshore
|
U18 |
Mar 12 4:00P |
Mar 12 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 12 4:45P |
Mar 12 |
4:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Bullshooters1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 20 |
0 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
U13 |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 25 |
5 - 4 OT |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B4 |
Paisley Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Perth Predators1 |
PERC
|
U15 |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 14 7:00P |
Mar 14 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 10 |
0 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades Blue1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U11 |
Mar 16 7:00P |
Mar 16 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks 24 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 18 10:00A |
Mar 18 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C8 |
8 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U11 |
Mar 18 12:00P |
Mar 18 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 24 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 18 1:30P |
Mar 18 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U13 |
Mar 18 5:45P |
Mar 18 |
5:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 19 10:45A |
Mar 19 |
10:45 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C |
|
Kincardine Kinucks C |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 19 11:45A |
Mar 19 |
11:45 AM |
Hanover Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age12 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 19 1:00P |
Mar 19 |
1:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 19 1:30P |
Mar 19 |
1:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U9 |
Mar 20 5:45P |
Mar 20 |
5:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
4 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks Home H8 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Home H3 |
3 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen Blue5 |
Wingham
|
U13 |
Mar 21 7:50P |
Mar 21 |
7:50 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:45P |
Mar 22 |
7:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C5 |
5 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C0 |
0 - 9 |
Kincardine Kinucks C9 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Wingham 86ers HL3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 24 9:05P |
Mar 24 |
9:05 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 25 8:00A |
Mar 25 |
8:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL3 |
3 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 25 9:05A |
Mar 25 |
9:05 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 25 12:00P |
Mar 25 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 10 |
Kincardine Kinucks C10 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 25 1:25P |
Mar 25 |
1:25 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 25 2:00P |
Mar 25 |
2:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL13 |
Ripley
|
U18 |
Mar 25 9:20P |
Mar 25 |
9:20 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 26 10:00A |
Mar 26 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL22 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL3 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 26 12:00P |
Mar 26 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
1 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Ripley
|
U18 |
Mar 26 12:45P |
Mar 26 |
12:45 PM |
Wingham 86ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 26 4:00P |
Mar 26 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Home H3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Mar 26 4:15P |
Mar 26 |
4:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 26 7:30P |
Mar 26 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 30 7:00P |
Mar 30 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks Home H1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 31 11:00A |
Mar 31 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Mar 31 12:00P |
Mar 31 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 0 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C0 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Mar 31 4:00P |
Mar 31 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U15 |
Mar 31 6:00P |
Mar 31 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 2 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U15 |
Mar 31 9:00P |
Mar 31 |
9:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 4 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C4 |
Howick Community Cen
|