Hockey :: York-Simcoe Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U12 Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
U13 Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 Bob Fallis
U13 Oct 02
2:30P
Oct 02 2:30 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 1 Clarington Toros1 Rickard (B)
U14 Oct 02
6:00P
Oct 02 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express12 12 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Pickering (Delaney)
U15 Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
U12 Oct 03
1:00P
Oct 03 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 9 Clarington Toros9 Rickard (A)
U16 Oct 03
4:30P
Oct 03 4:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
U18 Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves4 4 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
U18 Oct 08
8:30P
Oct 08 8:30 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
U18 Oct 09
6:45P
Oct 09 6:45 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Memorial
U10 Oct 10
12:30P
Oct 10 12:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves3 3 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
U18 Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 6 York-Simcoe Express6 St. Andrews College
U12 Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Centennial
U15 Oct 14
7:15P
Oct 14 7:15 PM North Central Predators0 0 - 9 York-Simcoe Express9 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U16 Oct 14
9:00P
Oct 14 9:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts3 3 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
U13 Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
U11 Oct 16
1:00P
Oct 16 1:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
U16 Oct 16
1:30P
Oct 16 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express9 9 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 IPSC (1)
U10 Oct 16
2:15P
Oct 16 2:15 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (4)
U13 Oct 16
2:30P
Oct 16 2:30 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
U15 Oct 16
4:30P
Oct 16 4:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 6 York-Simcoe Express6 St. Andrews College
U10 Oct 17
12:30P
Oct 17 12:30 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 6 York-Simcoe Express6 St. Andrews College
U15 Oct 17
4:00P
Oct 17 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express10 10 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Campus (1)
U12 Oct 17
4:30P
Oct 17 4:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
U14 Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (3)
U16 Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
U16 Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Angus Glen (1 - West)
U18 Oct 19
7:45P
Oct 19 7:45 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Darlington
U13 Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
U15 Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils0 0 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
U14 Oct 23
4:30P
Oct 23 4:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
U12 Oct 23
4:45P
Oct 23 4:45 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 6 Quinte Red Devils6 Marmora Arena
U15 Oct 23
6:30P
Oct 23 6:30 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels0 0 - 11 York-Simcoe Express11 St. Andrews College
U16 Oct 23
8:15P
Oct 23 8:15 PM York-Simcoe Express8 8 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Scugog (1)
U14 Oct 24
4:00P
Oct 24 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express0 0 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Campus (1)
U13 Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 9 York-Simcoe Express9 St. Andrews College
U16 Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
U13 Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 5 Whitby Wildcats5 IPSC (1)
U18 Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
U13 Oct 28
6:15P
Oct 28 6:15 PM York-Simcoe Express8 8 - 2 Central Ontario Wolves2 Lindsay Rec (2)
U16 Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 5 Quinte Red Devils5 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
U11 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U12 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
U15 Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18 Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
U10 Oct 30
1:45P
Oct 30 1:45 PM York-Simcoe Express12 12 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U11 Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
U14 Oct 30
4:30P
Oct 30 4:30 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels1 1 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
U18 Oct 30
6:15P
Oct 30 6:15 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 5 Central Ontario Wolves5 Scugog (2)
U15 Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
U10 Oct 31
12:30P
Oct 31 12:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
U12 Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Rickard (A)
U14 Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 3 Peterborough Petes3 Memorial
U15 Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express7 7 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Tom Graham (West)
U13 Oct 31
4:15P
Oct 31 4:15 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16 Oct 31
6:00P
Oct 31 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 5:43 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 14, 2022 5:43 AM