Hockey :: Saugeen Shores Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

57 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Girls MID Nov 17
2:15P
Nov 17 2:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
Boys Rep PW Dec 01
5:45P
Dec 01 5:45 PM Minto Mad Dogs Saugeen Shores Storm Port Elgin Plex
Girls BAN Dec 21
7:45P
Dec 21 7:45 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Southampton
Boys Rep BAN Dec 30
5:30P
Dec 30 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm AE Zurich Thunder Zurich
Boys Rep JUV Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Mildmay Monarchs Mildmay Carrick Recr
Girls PW Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM West Grey HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Port Elgin Plex
Girls MID Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning B Saugeen Shores Storm C Port Elgin Plex
Boys Rep MID Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM South Bruce Rep Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
Girls Atom Nov 29
3:15P
Nov 29 3:15 PM Mt. Forest C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Girls Midget Dec 11
8:45P
Dec 11 8:45 PM Saugeen Shores C Walkerton B Walkerton
Girls Midget Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM South Bruce C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Girls Midget Dec 21
5:30P
Dec 21 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores C South Bruce C Mildmay Carrick Recr
Boys LL PW Jan 10
1:15P
Jan 10 1:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
Girls Atom Jan 10
3:00P
Jan 10 3:00 PM Grey Highlands C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Girls Midget Feb 15
1:45P
Feb 15 1:45 PM West Grey C Saugeen Shores C Port Elgin Plex
Girls Bantam Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Georgian Shores C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Girls Midget Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores C West Grey C Normanby Arena
Girls NOV Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Girls ATO Dec 12
1:45P
Dec 12 1:45 PM Kincardine C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Boys LL ATO Dec 19
1:00P
Dec 19 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Lions Head
Boys LL ATO Jan 02
1:15P
Jan 02 1:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Port Elgin Plex
Girls ATO Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM West Grey C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Boys LL BAN Feb 07
5:30P
Feb 07 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 West Grey Warriors Durham CC
Girls PW Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM West Grey HL Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Boys LL NOV Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 3 TCDMHA Rebels 1 Desboro Arena
Girls MID Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM Saugeen Shores HL South Bruce C Mildmay Carrick Recr
Girls BAN Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM West Grey C Saugeen Shores C Southampton
Boys LL PW Mar 13
6:30P
Mar 13 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Girls MID Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Lucknow Midget HL Saugeen Shores HL Southampton
Girls NOV Dec 17
11:30A
Dec 17 11:30 AM Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Southampton
Girls PW Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Saugeen Shores C Lucknow C Wingham
Boys Rep BAN Feb 12
5:30P
Feb 12 5:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores Storm Port Elgin Plex
Girls MID Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Grey Highlands HL Saugeen Shores HL Southampton
Boys LL MID Mar 10
9:00P
Mar 10 9:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Kincardine Kinucks 1 Davidson Centre
Girls Atom Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Girls Atom Feb 10
2:15P
Feb 10 2:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks C Tiverton Arena
Girls Novice Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Girls Novice Mar 04
11:30A
Mar 04 11:30 AM Saugeen Shores Storm TCDMHA Rebels HL Port Elgin Plex
Boys LL PW Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 Davidson Centre
Boys LL Mid Feb 03
4:00P
Feb 03 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Kincardine Kinucks Tiverton Arena
Girls PeeWee Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C West Grey Warriors C Normanby Arena
Boys Rep Nov Nov 16
12:00P
Nov 16 12:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
Girls Novice Nov 16
3:25P
Nov 16 3:25 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 Port Elgin Plex
Girls Novice Nov 17
2:45P
Nov 17 2:45 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks C JMRRC (2 - East)
Boys LL Nov Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
Girls Novice Dec 21
2:15P
Dec 21 2:15 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm C Port Elgin Plex
Girls Novice Dec 21
2:15P
Dec 21 2:15 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 Port Elgin Plex
Girls Novice Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL JMRRC (2 - East)
Girls Novice Jan 10
5:45P
Jan 10 5:45 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 Port Elgin Plex
Girls Novice Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks HL Tiverton Arena
Girls Novice Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 Southampton
Girls Bantam Feb 29
2:15P
Feb 29 2:15 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Saugeen Shores Storm C Southampton
Boys LL Nov Mar 13
6:00P
Mar 13 6:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Port Elgin Plex
Girls PeeWee Mar 15
11:00A
Mar 15 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Southampton
Girls PeeWee Mar 15
11:00A
Mar 15 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Southampton
Girls Novice Mar 15
2:00P
Mar 15 2:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm C Port Elgin Plex
Girls Novice Mar 22
9:00A
Mar 22 9:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 Port Elgin Plex
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 9:10 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 01, 2020 9:10 PM