U16 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm8 |
8 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
U8 |
Mar 02 8:30A |
Mar 02 |
8:30 AM |
Southpoint Capitals 6 Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue0 |
Kingsville
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:40A |
Mar 02 |
9:40 AM |
Southpoint Capitals 7 Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Grey0 |
Kingsville
|
U11 |
Mar 02 10:50A |
Mar 02 |
10:50 AM |
Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue6 |
6 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm 6 White4 |
Kingsville
|
U9 MD |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Talbot Trail Blazers6 |
6 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
U11 C |
Mar 02 3:10P |
Mar 02 |
3:10 PM |
Talbot Trail Blazers0 |
0 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
U10 |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Yellow2 |
Harrow
|
U14 |
Mar 02 5:20P |
Mar 02 |
5:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 3 OT |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 6:10P |
Mar 02 |
6:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
U12 |
Mar 02 6:45P |
Mar 02 |
6:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
U16 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Harrow
|
U15 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Green4 |
4 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold0 |
Kingsville
|
U18 |
Mar 02 8:40P |
Mar 02 |
8:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars 2 Grey1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 White4 |
Kingsville
|
U18 |
Mar 02 9:10P |
Mar 02 |
9:10 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
U11 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
U12 |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
U14 |
Mar 03 3:20P |
Mar 03 |
3:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
U11 C |
Mar 03 3:50P |
Mar 03 |
3:50 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
U9 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Amherstburg Stars 1 Grey10 |
Libro (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 4:50P |
Mar 03 |
4:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Kingsville
|
U8 |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Grey0 |
0 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars 1 White0 |
Libro (B)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm 6 White4 |
Kingsville
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:40P |
Mar 03 |
7:40 PM |
Essex Ravens 6 Orange1 |
1 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green3 |
Kingsville
|
U11 |
Mar 04 6:40P |
Mar 04 |
6:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm 6 White2 |
Harrow
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:40P |
Mar 04 |
7:40 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Memorial
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Green4 |
4 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue5 |
Harrow
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:20P |
Mar 04 |
9:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 White4 |
4 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Black1 |
Harrow
|
U13 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 7 |
Talbot Trail Blazers7 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
U11 C |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
U13 |
Mar 05 7:20P |
Mar 05 |
7:20 PM |
Talbot Trail Blazers |
|
Erie North Shore Storm |
Kingsville
|
U10 |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 3 |
Talbot Trail Blazers3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U12 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
U15 |
Mar 05 9:00P |
Mar 05 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:20P |
Mar 05 |
9:20 PM |
Riverside Rangers11 |
11 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
U10 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
U16 |
Mar 07 8:55P |
Mar 07 |
8:55 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
U18 |
Mar 07 9:00P |
Mar 07 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 1 |
Talbot Trail Blazers1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U12 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Harrow
|
U14 |
Mar 08 7:20P |
Mar 08 |
7:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 3 |
Talbot Trail Blazers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 10:30A |
Mar 09 |
10:30 AM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Grey1 |
1 - 9 |
Amherstburg Stars 2 Maroon9 |
Libro (B)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 09 3:10P |
Mar 09 |
3:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 3 |
Riverside Rangers3 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars9 |
9 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
U15 |
Mar 17 5:00P |
Mar 17 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold1 |
1 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U18 |
Mar 17 6:15P |
Mar 17 |
6:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green4 |
4 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals 11 Red5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U15 |
Mar 17 8:30P |
Mar 17 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 9 Blue2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U11 C |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
U9 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 5 Orange1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue4 |
Harrow
|
U15 |
Mar 18 7:15P |
Mar 18 |
7:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Green4 |
4 - 5 OT |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold5 |
Harrow
|
U14 |
Mar 18 8:20P |
Mar 18 |
8:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Talbot Trail Blazers6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U15 |
Mar 18 8:30P |
Mar 18 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm 6 White5 |
Harrow
|
U11 C |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
U14 |
Mar 19 7:20P |
Mar 19 |
7:20 PM |
Talbot Trail Blazers5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
U16 |
Mar 19 9:00P |
Mar 19 |
9:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
U11 C |
Mar 20 5:45P |
Mar 20 |
5:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue5 |
5 - 4 OT |
Essex Ravens 8 Silver4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 6 White3 |
3 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars 3 Blue4 |
Libro (A)
|
U16 |
Mar 20 7:15P |
Mar 20 |
7:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:30P |
Mar 20 |
7:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Yellow3 |
3 - 8 |
Amherstburg Stars 1 Green8 |
Libro (A)
|
U13 |
Mar 20 8:20P |
Mar 20 |
8:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green1 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 8 Green2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U16 |
Mar 21 8:20P |
Mar 21 |
8:20 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 6 Sky Blue4 |
4 - 3 OT |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Grey3 |
Kingsville
|
U13 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars 1 Blue4 |
4 - 3 OT |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 White3 |
Kingsville
|
U16 |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars 2 Grey3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Black2 |
Kingsville
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:20P |
Mar 23 |
9:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 11 Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green6 |
Kingsville
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens 6 Sky Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue5 |
Libro (A)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 11:30A |
Mar 24 |
11:30 AM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars 1 Green4 |
Libro (A)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 3:15P |
Mar 24 |
3:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 6 White0 |
0 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold1 |
Libro (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 10 Blue1 |
Libro (B)
|
U10 |
Mar 29 8:15A |
Mar 29 |
8:15 AM |
Belle River Canadiens9 |
9 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Central Park (South)
|
U11 |
Mar 29 9:30A |
Mar 29 |
9:30 AM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U13 |
Mar 29 12:30P |
Mar 29 |
12:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 7 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
Central Park (North)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 12:30P |
Mar 30 |
12:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
ATC (C)
|