U11 AE |
Feb 01 6:00P |
Feb 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars7 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 AE |
Feb 01 7:00P |
Feb 01 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 02 6:00P |
Feb 02 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Feb 02 6:15P |
Feb 02 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish HL |
|
Ilderton Jets HL |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U15 |
Feb 02 7:45P |
Feb 02 |
7:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13 |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 03 8:10P |
Feb 03 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 04 7:30P |
Feb 04 |
7:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames6 |
6 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U15 AE |
Feb 04 9:30P |
Feb 04 |
9:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U8 |
Feb 05 9:00A |
Feb 05 |
9:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Ilderton
|
U8 |
Feb 05 10:00A |
Feb 05 |
10:00 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
Ilderton
|
U8 |
Feb 05 10:00A |
Feb 05 |
10:00 AM |
Thamesford Attack Orange0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Feb 05 11:00A |
Feb 05 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 6 |
Lucan Irish HL6 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Feb 05 11:30A |
Feb 05 |
11:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets11 |
11 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 |
Feb 05 2:10P |
Feb 05 |
2:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets10 |
10 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Feb 05 3:00P |
Feb 05 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C6 |
6 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Feb 05 3:20P |
Feb 05 |
3:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets12 |
12 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Feb 05 4:30P |
Feb 05 |
4:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Feb 05 4:30P |
Feb 05 |
4:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 6 OT |
Dorchester Dragons 16 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Feb 05 5:00P |
Feb 05 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
U13 |
Feb 05 6:00P |
Feb 05 |
6:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets HL4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U15 |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U15 |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C |
|
Ilderton Jets C |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U9 |
Feb 06 10:00A |
Feb 06 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 06 12:00P |
Feb 06 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL6 |
6 - 0 |
Huron Heat HL0 |
Brussels
|
U13 |
Feb 06 1:00P |
Feb 06 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres6 |
South Huron
|
U11 |
Feb 06 1:30P |
Feb 06 |
1:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 |
7 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Feb 06 2:30P |
Feb 06 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 06 3:30P |
Feb 06 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets7 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 06 5:05P |
Feb 06 |
5:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U15 |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 07 6:00P |
Feb 07 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 AE |
Feb 07 8:00P |
Feb 07 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 07 9:20P |
Feb 07 |
9:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 08 5:00P |
Feb 08 |
5:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors6 |
6 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 08 8:00P |
Feb 08 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 8 |
Ilderton Jets8 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons6 |
6 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 10 8:10P |
Feb 10 |
8:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 10 9:30P |
Feb 10 |
9:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 11 7:30P |
Feb 11 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U8 |
Feb 12 11:15A |
Feb 12 |
11:15 AM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
-- |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U11 |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 AE |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 8 |
East Lambton Eagles8 |
Alvinston
|
U13 |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red10 |
10 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 6 OT |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U9 |
Feb 13 10:00A |
Feb 13 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Feb 13 12:00P |
Feb 13 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Alvinston
|
U9 |
Feb 13 12:00P |
Feb 13 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White11 |
11 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U11 |
Feb 13 1:30P |
Feb 13 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators10 |
10 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U13 AE |
Feb 13 1:50P |
Feb 13 |
1:50 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U8 |
Feb 13 2:30P |
Feb 13 |
2:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons B0 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U8 |
Feb 13 2:30P |
Feb 13 |
2:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons C0 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U13 |
Feb 13 7:05P |
Feb 13 |
7:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C0 |
Watford
|
U9 |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets18 |
18 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
Stephen Township
|
U15 AE |
Feb 18 7:05P |
Feb 18 |
7:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U18 |
Feb 18 7:30P |
Feb 18 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 18 7:30P |
Feb 18 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U13 AE |
Feb 18 8:20P |
Feb 18 |
8:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 8 |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
Greenwood
|
U8 |
Feb 19 9:00A |
Feb 19 |
9:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red |
-- |
Ilderton Jets |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C9 |
9 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Feb 19 3:40P |
Feb 19 |
3:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
U11 |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U9 |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 14 |
Ilderton Jets14 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U8 |
Feb 20 8:00A |
Feb 20 |
8:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
Ilderton
|
U8 |
Feb 20 8:00A |
Feb 20 |
8:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 20 10:00A |
Feb 20 |
10:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 16 |
Ilderton Jets Blue16 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 20 10:00A |
Feb 20 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 2 |
|
Ilderton Jets White |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Feb 20 12:00P |
Feb 20 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
2 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Crush C4 |
Memorial
|
U11 |
Feb 20 1:30P |
Feb 20 |
1:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 20 1:55P |
Feb 20 |
1:55 PM |
Ilderton Jets18 |
18 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U15 AE |
Feb 20 2:30P |
Feb 20 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U11 AE |
Feb 20 6:00P |
Feb 20 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 8 |
Lambton Shores Predators8 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 AE |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock C4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U11 |
Feb 23 6:15P |
Feb 23 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish HL5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Feb 23 6:15P |
Feb 23 |
6:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 |
Feb 23 8:00P |
Feb 23 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets8 |
8 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Feb 23 8:15P |
Feb 23 |
8:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
U15 |
Feb 23 8:15P |
Feb 23 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Aces C4 |
4 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Feb 23 8:45P |
Feb 23 |
8:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Feb 24 7:00P |
Feb 24 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 24 8:10P |
Feb 24 |
8:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Feb 25 6:30P |
Feb 25 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators7 |
7 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 25 7:30P |
Feb 25 |
7:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Feb 26 11:10A |
Feb 26 |
11:10 AM |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
2 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Feb 26 12:00P |
Feb 26 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue12 |
12 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Feb 26 1:15P |
Feb 26 |
1:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Feb 26 3:00P |
Feb 26 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C8 |
8 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U8 |
Feb 27 8:00A |
Feb 27 |
8:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons B0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
Ilderton
|
U8 |
Feb 27 8:00A |
Feb 27 |
8:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons C0 |
-- |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 27 10:00A |
Feb 27 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
0 - 18 |
Ilderton Jets Blue18 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 27 10:30A |
Feb 27 |
10:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Aces C2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U13 |
Feb 27 12:00P |
Feb 27 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL8 |
8 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Feb 27 1:30P |
Feb 27 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 11 |
Ilderton Jets White11 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 27 2:00P |
Feb 27 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Feb 27 2:30P |
Feb 27 |
2:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Feb 27 3:30P |
Feb 27 |
3:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 15 |
5 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 27 4:45P |
Feb 27 |
4:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U15 |
Feb 28 5:30P |
Feb 28 |
5:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Feb 28 6:00P |
Feb 28 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 AE |
Feb 28 7:00P |
Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U15 AE |
Feb 28 8:00P |
Feb 28 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Feb 28 9:20P |
Feb 28 |
9:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|