Hockey :: Tecumseh-Shoreline Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
March 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18 Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
U10 Mar 03
5:30P
Mar 03 5:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
U11 Mar 03
8:00P
Mar 03 8:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
U13 AE Mar 04
6:00P
Mar 04 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
U9 Mar 04
6:30P
Mar 04 6:30 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
U13 Mar 04
7:20P
Mar 04 7:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 8 Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 Central Park (South)
U16 Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U14 Mar 04
8:15P
Mar 04 8:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
U11 Mar 05
2:20P
Mar 05 2:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Central Park (South)
U9 Mar 05
3:10P
Mar 05 3:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles10 10 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
U16 Mar 05
5:10P
Mar 05 5:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Thames Campus
U12 Mar 05
6:00P
Mar 05 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
U13 Mar 05
7:20P
Mar 05 7:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 7 LaSalle Sabres7 Vollmer (B)
U15 Mar 06
3:00P
Mar 06 3:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U11 Mar 06
3:20P
Mar 06 3:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles15 15 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
U16 Mar 06
6:20P
Mar 06 6:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 5 Riverside Rangers5 WFCU (AM 800)
U18 Mar 06
6:55P
Mar 06 6:55 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
U15 Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers6 6 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
U18 Mar 08
6:30P
Mar 08 6:30 PM Essex-Southpoint Rep B1 1 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
U13 Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
U18 Mar 09
9:00P
Mar 09 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 6 - 1 Essex-Southpoint Capitals1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U14 Mar 11
6:00P
Mar 11 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
U10 Mar 11
7:00P
Mar 11 7:00 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 8 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 Tecumseh (A)
U13 AE Mar 11
8:40P
Mar 11 8:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Central Park (South)
U10 Mar 19
3:00P
Mar 19 3:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 6 Essex-Southpoint Capitals6 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U11 Mar 19
5:00P
Mar 19 5:00 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U13 Mar 19
6:15P
Mar 19 6:15 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 8 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 Tecumseh (B)
U13 AE Mar 19
6:30P
Mar 19 6:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 0 OT Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (A)
U16 Mar 19
8:00P
Mar 19 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres7 7 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U12 Mar 20
11:00A
Mar 20 11:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm6 Kingsville
U13 AE Mar 20
2:00P
Mar 20 2:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals0 0 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U10 Mar 20
2:15P
Mar 20 2:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (B)
U16 Mar 20
3:15P
Mar 20 3:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Central Park (South)
U18 Mar 20
3:30P
Mar 20 3:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm6 Kingsville
U11 Mar 20
5:00P
Mar 20 5:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 6 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
U13 Mar 20
6:15P
Mar 20 6:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 7 - 3 Essex-Southpoint Ravens3 Essex (Libro)
U13 AE Mar 21
5:30P
Mar 21 5:30 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 7 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 Tecumseh (A)
U9 Mar 21
5:45P
Mar 21 5:45 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 7 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 Tecumseh (B)
U14 Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Ravens3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U18 Mar 22
6:30P
Mar 22 6:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U14 Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
U15 Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
U12 Mar 24
6:00P
Mar 24 6:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Ravens11 11 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
U11 Mar 24
7:15P
Mar 24 7:15 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (B)
U13 Mar 24
7:30P
Mar 24 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
U13 AE Mar 25
6:00P
Mar 25 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 4 Amherstburg Stars4 Libro (A)
U12 Mar 25
7:30P
Mar 25 7:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
U15 Mar 25
8:15P
Mar 25 8:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 3 Essex-Southpoint Ravens3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U11 Mar 26
9:20A
Mar 26 9:20 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Central Park (South)
U14 Mar 26
12:00P
Mar 26 12:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Central Park (South)
U13 AE Mar 26
5:20P
Mar 26 5:20 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Forest Glade (B)
U11 Mar 27
8:30A
Mar 27 8:30 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 ATC (The Rock)
U13 AE Mar 27
9:45A
Mar 27 9:45 AM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 ATC (C)
U14 Mar 27
11:45A
Mar 27 11:45 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 6 Kent Cobras6 ATC (The Rock)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 4:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 27, 2022 4:04 PM