- Home
- Hockey
- West Lorne
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U8 |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 1 |
-- |
West Lorne Comets |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 AE |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 AE |
Mar 02 9:10P |
Mar 02 |
9:10 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
Stephen Township
|
U11 AE |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 AE |
Mar 03 9:00P |
Mar 03 |
9:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U8 |
Mar 05 10:00A |
Mar 05 |
10:00 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 |
-- |
West Lorne Comets |
West Lorne Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 05 11:00A |
Mar 05 |
11:00 AM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 9 |
West Lorne Comets9 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 05 12:00P |
Mar 05 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 AE |
Mar 05 1:45P |
Mar 05 |
1:45 PM |
West Lorne Comets5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U18 AE |
Mar 05 6:20P |
Mar 05 |
6:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
U18 AE |
Mar 06 12:00P |
Mar 06 |
12:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 AE |
Mar 06 1:30P |
Mar 06 |
1:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U8 |
Mar 06 3:00P |
Mar 06 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets |
-- |
South Kent Lightning 1 |
Blenheim
|
U18 |
Mar 07 9:20P |
Mar 07 |
9:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning 15 |
Blenheim
|
U18 AE |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:30P |
Mar 08 |
9:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets2 |
2 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
Ken Houston
|
U9 |
Mar 12 12:00P |
Mar 12 |
12:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets9 |
9 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
U18 AE |
Mar 12 1:40P |
Mar 12 |
1:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings6 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 |
Mar 13 5:00P |
Mar 13 |
5:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 9 |
Southwest Bullets9 |
Glencoe
|
U8 |
Mar 20 3:00P |
Mar 20 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets |
-- |
Petrolia Oilers 2 |
Greenwood
|
U11 AE |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 AE |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings7 |
7 - 6 OT |
West Lorne Comets6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 AE |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 AE |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 26 10:50A |
Mar 26 |
10:50 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 9 |
West Lorne Comets9 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 26 12:00P |
Mar 26 |
12:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 17 |
7 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 26 12:40P |
Mar 26 |
12:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets9 |
9 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 26 2:40P |
Mar 26 |
2:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 9 |
West Lorne Comets9 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 AE |
Mar 26 3:00P |
Mar 26 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
Tri-Township
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 11:39 AM.