Hockey :: Kent Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Midget Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black7 7 - 0 Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue0 Wheatley
BAN AE Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 2 Southpoint Capitals2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M PW Jan 03
6:50P
Jan 03 6:50 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 1 Southpoint Capitals1 Kinsmen (Unico)
PW Jan 03
6:50P
Jan 03 6:50 PM Essex Ravens6 6 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
ATO AE Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
M ATO Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 6 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Memorial
Bantam Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras 7 Blue5 Tilbury
Midget Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red2 2 - 4 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Jan 03
8:25P
Jan 03 8:25 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Memorial
M ATO Jan 04
11:30A
Jan 04 11:30 AM Southpoint Capitals3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
ATO Jan 04
12:45P
Jan 04 12:45 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
M PW Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
Peewee Jan 04
2:35P
Jan 04 2:35 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue9 9 - 0 Essex Ravens 7 Teal0 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Jan 04
3:00P
Jan 04 3:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Adie Knox
M BAN Jan 04
3:25P
Jan 04 3:25 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
M MID Jan 04
5:05P
Jan 04 5:05 PM Essex Ravens3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
PW AE Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Kent Cobras9 9 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (The Rock)
Midget Jan 04
8:10P
Jan 04 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue5 5 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black2 Kingsville
ATO AE Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 5 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
Peewee Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue6 6 - 1 Kent Cobras 9 Black1 Tilbury
PW Jan 05
3:40P
Jan 05 3:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 7 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
PW AE Jan 05
3:45P
Jan 05 3:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
M PW Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
MID Jan 05
5:00P
Jan 05 5:00 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
BAN AE Jan 05
5:10P
Jan 05 5:10 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
M BAN Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
BAN Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
Midget Jan 05
9:30P
Jan 05 9:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green5 5 - 7 Kent Cobras 5 Red7 Tilbury
Midget Jan 07
9:30P
Jan 07 9:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue5 5 - 2 Kent Cobras 7 Black2 Tilbury
M PW Jan 10
6:50P
Jan 10 6:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
PW Jan 10
7:15P
Jan 10 7:15 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Memorial
MID Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (A)
Midget Jan 10
8:10P
Jan 10 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue2 2 - 0 Kent Cobras 6 Blue0 Tilbury
Peewee Jan 11
12:40P
Jan 11 12:40 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black2 2 - 5 Amherstburg Stars 14 White5 Libro (A)
Bantam Jan 11
1:40P
Jan 11 1:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue8 8 - 4 Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue4 Libro (A)
M ATO Jan 11
2:00P
Jan 11 2:00 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
Peewee Jan 11
4:45P
Jan 11 4:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green1 1 - 8 Kent Cobras 10 Blue8 Tilbury
PW Jan 11
5:30P
Jan 11 5:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
M PW Jan 11
6:45P
Jan 11 6:45 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (B)
BAN Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Kent Cobras9 9 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
Bantam Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black2 2 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black3 Kingsville
Midget Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras 5 Red2 Tilbury
MID Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
Midget Jan 11
7:20P
Jan 11 7:20 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black0 0 - 6 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow6 Essex (Shaheen)
NOV Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Kent Cobras0 -- LaSalle Sabres0 Vollmer (B)
ATO Jan 12
3:40P
Jan 12 3:40 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
ATO AE Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
M MID Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
MID Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (A)
M ATO Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
Midget Jan 12
9:30P
Jan 12 9:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Black4 Tilbury
PW Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
M ATO Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
MID Jan 16
8:45P
Jan 16 8:45 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
Midget Jan 16
8:45P
Jan 16 8:45 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red3 3 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 12 Red3 Wheatley
M PW Jan 17
5:45P
Jan 17 5:45 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
PW AE Jan 17
6:50P
Jan 17 6:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
M BAN Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Memorial
Midget Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras 7 Black3 Tilbury
BAN Jan 17
8:35P
Jan 17 8:35 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Memorial
Peewee Jan 18
12:40P
Jan 18 12:40 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Libro (A)
M PW Jan 18
2:10P
Jan 18 2:10 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
BAN Jan 18
3:40P
Jan 18 3:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 0 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
Peewee Jan 18
4:45P
Jan 18 4:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 12 Green2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras 10 Blue3 Tilbury
Bantam Jan 18
4:55P
Jan 18 4:55 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black2 2 - 2 Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Jan 18
5:25P
Jan 18 5:25 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
M ATO Jan 18
5:45P
Jan 18 5:45 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
Bantam Jan 18
5:50P
Jan 18 5:50 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras 7 Blue2 Tilbury
Midget Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 4 - 2 Kent Cobras 6 Blue2 Tilbury
M MID Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
Midget Jan 18
7:20P
Jan 18 7:20 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red4 4 - 2 Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 Essex (Shaheen)
M ATO Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
ATO Jan 19
3:40P
Jan 19 3:40 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Tilbury
M PW Jan 19
3:45P
Jan 19 3:45 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (Shuren)
BAN Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BAN Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Tilbury
MID Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (Shuren)
M BAN Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
Bantam Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue12 12 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 Kingsville
PW AE Jan 19
6:10P
Jan 19 6:10 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
M MID Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
Midget Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black0 0 - 4 Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue4 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Jan 19
8:20P
Jan 19 8:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm 5 White5 5 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Black3 Tilbury
Midget Jan 20
8:10P
Jan 20 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue1 1 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue2 Harrow
M PW Jan 21
6:40P
Jan 21 6:40 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
ATO Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (B)
ATO Jan 22
6:45P
Jan 22 6:45 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
M PW Jan 23
6:25P
Jan 23 6:25 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
PW AE Jan 24
6:15P
Jan 24 6:15 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 8 Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
NOV Jan 24
6:50P
Jan 24 6:50 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Tilbury
BAN Jan 24
7:45P
Jan 24 7:45 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
M BAN Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
Peewee Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black4 4 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold4 Kingsville
ATO AE Jan 25
4:30P
Jan 25 4:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 4 St. Thomas Jr Stars4 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Peewee Jan 25
4:45P
Jan 25 4:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 14 White Kent Cobras 10 Blue Tilbury
BAN Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 0 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
M MID Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
ATO AE Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Kent Cobras Tilbury
BAN Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BAN Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
M MID Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
BAN Jan 28
6:50P
Jan 28 6:50 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
ATO AE Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Kent Cobras Thames Campus
M MID Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
BAN Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
M ATO Jan 31
6:50P
Jan 31 6:50 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Tilbury
Midget Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal Kent Cobras 5 Red Tilbury
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 1:11 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 26, 2020 1:11 AM