Hockey :: Kent Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M PW Feb 01
2:20P
Feb 01 2:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
M BAN Feb 01
3:45P
Feb 01 3:45 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
Peewee Feb 01
3:45P
Feb 01 3:45 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue7 7 - 3 Essex Ravens 7 Teal3 Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Feb 01
4:45P
Feb 01 4:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras 9 Black3 Tilbury
Bantam Feb 01
4:55P
Feb 01 4:55 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue0 0 - 1 Essex Ravens 2 Teal1 Essex (Shaheen)
PW AE Feb 01
5:00P
Feb 01 5:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
BAN Feb 01
5:30P
Feb 01 5:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
BAN Feb 01
5:30P
Feb 01 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
Bantam Feb 01
5:50P
Feb 01 5:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Black3 Tilbury
Midget Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Black1 Tilbury
NOV Feb 02
2:30P
Feb 02 2:30 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 14 Kent Cobras14 Thames Campus
M BAN Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (B)
MID Feb 04
6:30P
Feb 04 6:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
PW Feb 04
6:45P
Feb 04 6:45 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Forest Glade (A)
BAN Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
M BAN Feb 05
6:50P
Feb 05 6:50 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Tilbury
ATO Feb 07
6:50P
Feb 07 6:50 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
Midget Feb 07
8:10P
Feb 07 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue0 0 - 0 Kent Cobras 6 Blue0 Tilbury
Midget Feb 07
8:15P
Feb 07 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red4 4 - 5 Essex Ravens 4 Teal5 Essex (Libro)
M ATO Feb 08
12:45P
Feb 08 12:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
PW AE Feb 08
2:10P
Feb 08 2:10 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
Peewee Feb 08
4:45P
Feb 08 4:45 PM Essex Ravens 7 Teal5 5 - 0 Kent Cobras 9 Black0 Tilbury
M MID Feb 08
5:00P
Feb 08 5:00 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
BAN Feb 08
5:30P
Feb 08 5:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (The Rock)
Midget Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black7 7 - 5 Kent Cobras 5 Red5 Tilbury
BAN Feb 08
8:15P
Feb 08 8:15 PM Kent Cobras8 8 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (B)
PW Feb 09
2:30P
Feb 09 2:30 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
PW AE Feb 09
2:30P
Feb 09 2:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
NOV Feb 09
3:45P
Feb 09 3:45 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (Shuren)
BAN Feb 09
3:50P
Feb 09 3:50 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
ATO Feb 09
3:55P
Feb 09 3:55 PM Southpoint Capitals2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
M ATO Feb 09
4:45P
Feb 09 4:45 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (B)
BAN Feb 09
5:25P
Feb 09 5:25 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Tilbury
Bantam Feb 09
5:30P
Feb 09 5:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black2 2 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 5 White3 Kingsville
M PW Feb 09
5:50P
Feb 09 5:50 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 9 LaSalle Sabres9 Vollmer (A)
Midget Feb 09
6:40P
Feb 09 6:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black2 2 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue3 Kingsville
MID Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Thames Campus
Midget Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue1 1 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Feb 09
8:20P
Feb 09 8:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Blue4 Tilbury
Peewee Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue8 8 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue3 Harrow
BAN Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
BAN Feb 14
8:00P
Feb 14 8:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 6 Niagara Falls Flyers6 Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO Feb 15
12:45P
Feb 15 12:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
BAN Feb 15
3:00P
Feb 15 3:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers3 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons1 1 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
Peewee Feb 16
10:50A
Feb 16 10:50 AM Kent Cobras 9 Black1 1 - 2 Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon2 Libro (A)
ATO Feb 16
2:30P
Feb 16 2:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
M PW Feb 16
2:30P
Feb 16 2:30 PM Riverside Rangers7 7 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
MBAN Feb 16
2:30P
Feb 16 2:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
PW Feb 16
3:50P
Feb 16 3:50 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
M MID Feb 16
6:35P
Feb 16 6:35 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'3 3 - 8 Kent Cobras8 Tilbury
M ATO Feb 21
6:50P
Feb 21 6:50 PM Essex Ravens4 4 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
MID Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
MBAN Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 0 Garden City Minor Falcons0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Midget Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue4 4 - 0 Essex Ravens 2 Blue0 Essex (Libro)
PW AE Feb 21
7:15P
Feb 21 7:15 PM Southpoint Capitals2 2 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Memorial
BAN AE Feb 21
7:45P
Feb 21 7:45 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
Midget Feb 21
8:10P
Feb 21 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue2 2 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Black1 Tilbury
BAN Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
ATO Feb 22
11:30A
Feb 22 11:30 AM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 8 Kent Cobras8 Thames Campus
M PW Feb 22
2:00P
Feb 22 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
NOV Feb 22
3:30P
Feb 22 3:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
BAN Feb 22
3:30P
Feb 22 3:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
Peewee Feb 22
4:45P
Feb 22 4:45 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue5 5 - 2 Kent Cobras 9 Black2 Tilbury
ATO AE Feb 22
5:00P
Feb 22 5:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 6 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 Tecumseh (A)
BAN Feb 22
5:15P
Feb 22 5:15 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
Bantam Feb 22
5:50P
Feb 22 5:50 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Blue4 Tilbury
PW Feb 22
6:15P
Feb 22 6:15 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Essex Ravens3 Essex (Libro)
Midget Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Blue3 Tilbury
M MID Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 2 Southpoint Capitals2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M MID Feb 23
1:30P
Feb 23 1:30 PM Kent Cobras8 8 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Feb 23
2:30P
Feb 23 2:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
BAN Feb 23
3:00P
Feb 23 3:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers4 Gale (4 - Centennial)
M ATO Feb 23
3:10P
Feb 23 3:10 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
BAN Feb 23
5:50P
Feb 23 5:50 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
M PW Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 4 Essex Ravens4 Essex (Libro)
Midget Feb 23
6:40P
Feb 23 6:40 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red6 6 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green6 Kingsville
Bantam Feb 23
8:20P
Feb 23 8:20 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras 6 Black4 Tilbury
BAN Feb 28
7:10P
Feb 28 7:10 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 5 Riverside Rangers5 WFCU (AM 800)
PW Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
PW AE Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
Midget Feb 28
8:10P
Feb 28 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras 5 Red2 Tilbury
ATO AE Feb 29
11:30A
Feb 29 11:30 AM Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
Peewee Feb 29
12:40P
Feb 29 12:40 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black4 4 - 5 Amherstburg Stars 14 White5 Libro (A)
M ATO Feb 29
12:45P
Feb 29 12:45 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
NOV Feb 29
1:00P
Feb 29 1:00 PM Kent Cobras10 10 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
PW Feb 29
2:00P
Feb 29 2:00 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
BAN Feb 29
3:30P
Feb 29 3:30 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
ATO Feb 29
4:15P
Feb 29 4:15 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (B)
Peewee Feb 29
4:45P
Feb 29 4:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras 10 Blue4 Tilbury
MBAN Feb 29
5:30P
Feb 29 5:30 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
Bantam Feb 29
5:50P
Feb 29 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 2 Teal5 5 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 Tilbury
M PW Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 11 Belle River Canadiens11 ATC (Shuren)
Midget Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Black1 Tilbury
MID Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 10:34 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 26, 2020 10:34 AM