Bantam |
Dec 01 12:50P |
Dec 01 |
12:50 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue10 |
10 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue1 |
Libro (A)
|
NOV |
Dec 01 2:40P |
Dec 01 |
2:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
-- |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
M ATO |
Dec 01 3:30P |
Dec 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (A)
|
M PW |
Dec 01 4:50P |
Dec 01 |
4:50 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
BAN |
Dec 01 5:00P |
Dec 01 |
5:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Tilbury
|
PW |
Dec 01 5:30P |
Dec 01 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
PW AE |
Dec 01 5:30P |
Dec 01 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
ATO AE |
Dec 01 6:00P |
Dec 01 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Midget |
Dec 01 6:40P |
Dec 01 |
6:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 5 Red1 |
Tilbury
|
Bantam |
Dec 01 8:00P |
Dec 01 |
8:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black6 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 01 9:10P |
Dec 01 |
9:10 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow2 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 02 8:10P |
Dec 02 |
8:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black4 |
Harrow
|
Bantam |
Dec 06 7:00P |
Dec 06 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 5 White6 |
6 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black1 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 06 7:00P |
Dec 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 4 Teal2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
M PW |
Dec 06 7:15P |
Dec 06 |
7:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Memorial
|
M MID |
Dec 06 8:00P |
Dec 06 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Midget |
Dec 06 8:10P |
Dec 06 |
8:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green4 |
4 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 7 Black6 |
Tilbury
|
M BAN |
Dec 06 8:35P |
Dec 06 |
8:35 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Memorial
|
Peewee |
Dec 07 12:00P |
Dec 07 |
12:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 9 Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green0 |
Kingsville
|
NOV |
Dec 07 12:55P |
Dec 07 |
12:55 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
-- |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
PW AE |
Dec 07 2:10P |
Dec 07 |
2:10 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
Peewee |
Dec 07 4:45P |
Dec 07 |
4:45 PM |
Essex Ravens 6 Orange0 |
0 - 8 |
Kent Cobras 10 Blue8 |
Tilbury
|
Bantam |
Dec 07 5:50P |
Dec 07 |
5:50 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 |
4 - 3 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black3 |
Tilbury
|
M BAN |
Dec 07 6:45P |
Dec 07 |
6:45 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Midget |
Dec 07 7:00P |
Dec 07 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue3 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 07 8:10P |
Dec 07 |
8:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green4 |
Kingsville
|
BAN AE |
Dec 08 3:00P |
Dec 08 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 0 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
Adie Knox
|
M PW |
Dec 08 3:40P |
Dec 08 |
3:40 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
NOV |
Dec 08 4:00P |
Dec 08 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
-- |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
PW |
Dec 08 5:00P |
Dec 08 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
M MID |
Dec 08 5:00P |
Dec 08 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 9 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires9 |
Adie Knox
|
Peewee |
Dec 08 5:00P |
Dec 08 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black5 |
5 - 5 |
Kent Cobras 9 Black5 |
Tilbury
|
BAN |
Dec 08 5:10P |
Dec 08 |
5:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
ATO |
Dec 08 5:10P |
Dec 08 |
5:10 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
Bantam |
Dec 08 8:20P |
Dec 08 |
8:20 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black1 |
Tilbury
|
ATO |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
Bantam |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black2 |
Harrow
|
Midget |
Dec 11 9:30P |
Dec 11 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
Bantam |
Dec 12 7:30P |
Dec 12 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey2 |
Wheatley
|
ATO |
Dec 13 6:00P |
Dec 13 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
PW |
Dec 13 8:00P |
Dec 13 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 6 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
BAN |
Dec 13 8:00P |
Dec 13 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
NOV |
Dec 14 11:00A |
Dec 14 |
11:00 AM |
Kent Cobras0 |
-- |
Essex Ravens0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Peewee |
Dec 14 1:00P |
Dec 14 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 10 Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold1 |
Kingsville
|
PW |
Dec 14 4:00P |
Dec 14 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras8 |
8 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
Bantam |
Dec 14 6:10P |
Dec 14 |
6:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BAN |
Dec 14 7:35P |
Dec 14 |
7:35 PM |
Kent Cobras6 |
6 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
MID |
Dec 14 9:00P |
Dec 14 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
NOV |
Dec 15 11:15A |
Dec 15 |
11:15 AM |
Kent Cobras0 |
-- |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
ATO |
Dec 15 2:30P |
Dec 15 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
PW |
Dec 15 3:40P |
Dec 15 |
3:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Tilbury
|
MID |
Dec 15 6:35P |
Dec 15 |
6:35 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
Bantam |
Dec 15 8:20P |
Dec 15 |
8:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue0 |
0 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 15 9:30P |
Dec 15 |
9:30 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 16 8:10P |
Dec 16 |
8:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 7 Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue5 |
Harrow
|
MID |
Dec 17 6:30P |
Dec 17 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
ATO AE |
Dec 20 5:45P |
Dec 20 |
5:45 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
Peewee |
Dec 20 6:50P |
Dec 20 |
6:50 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 15 Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras 9 Black3 |
Tilbury
|
M PW |
Dec 20 7:00P |
Dec 20 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
ATO |
Dec 20 7:15P |
Dec 20 |
7:15 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Memorial
|
PW |
Dec 20 7:30P |
Dec 20 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Midget |
Dec 20 8:00P |
Dec 20 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 12 Red3 |
3 - 5 |
Kent Cobras 5 Red5 |
Tilbury
|
Midget |
Dec 20 8:15P |
Dec 20 |
8:15 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
BAN AE |
Dec 20 8:25P |
Dec 20 |
8:25 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Memorial
|
MID |
Dec 20 8:45P |
Dec 20 |
8:45 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
M MID |
Dec 20 9:00P |
Dec 20 |
9:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
M BAN |
Dec 20 9:10P |
Dec 20 |
9:10 PM |
Kent Cobras11 |
11 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
NOV |
Dec 21 11:40A |
Dec 21 |
11:40 AM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
-- |
Kent Cobras0 |
Thames Campus
|
M ATO |
Dec 21 12:55P |
Dec 21 |
12:55 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Thames Campus
|
BAN |
Dec 21 3:25P |
Dec 21 |
3:25 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 8 |
Kent Cobras8 |
Thames Campus
|
Peewee |
Dec 21 3:45P |
Dec 21 |
3:45 PM |
Kent Cobras 9 Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Essex Ravens 6 Orange4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ATO AE |
Dec 21 4:00P |
Dec 21 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
Peewee |
Dec 21 4:45P |
Dec 21 |
4:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars 12 Green1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras 10 Blue3 |
Tilbury
|
MID |
Dec 21 5:10P |
Dec 21 |
5:10 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Thames Campus
|
Midget |
Dec 21 5:50P |
Dec 21 |
5:50 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange0 |
0 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 7 Black6 |
Tilbury
|
Bantam |
Dec 21 6:10P |
Dec 21 |
6:10 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Black6 |
6 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 2 Teal2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
M BAN |
Dec 21 6:15P |
Dec 21 |
6:15 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
PW AE |
Dec 21 6:45P |
Dec 21 |
6:45 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Midget |
Dec 21 7:00P |
Dec 21 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue2 |
Tilbury
|
BAN AE |
Dec 21 7:20P |
Dec 21 |
7:20 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ATO |
Dec 22 2:30P |
Dec 22 |
2:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
ATO AE |
Dec 22 2:30P |
Dec 22 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Tilbury
|
M PW |
Dec 22 3:45P |
Dec 22 |
3:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
BAN AE |
Dec 22 5:00P |
Dec 22 |
5:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
M BAN |
Dec 22 5:10P |
Dec 22 |
5:10 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
Bantam |
Dec 22 8:00P |
Dec 22 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Black2 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 |
Tilbury
|
ATO |
Dec 27 6:15P |
Dec 27 |
6:15 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
NOV |
Dec 28 12:30P |
Dec 28 |
12:30 PM |
Kent Cobras |
-- |
Southpoint Capitals |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MID |
Dec 28 7:40P |
Dec 28 |
7:40 PM |
Kent Cobras5 |
5 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
ATO AE |
Dec 29 6:30P |
Dec 29 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|