Hockey :: London Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M MID Oct 01
8:15P
Oct 01 8:15 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Oct 02
6:45P
Oct 02 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (HanStone)
P Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 McIntosh
MID Oct 02
8:00P
Oct 02 8:00 PM London Jr Knights7 7 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#3)
MA Oct 03
6:45P
Oct 03 6:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MM Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights Green4 Western Fair (HanStone)
M Oct 03
8:30P
Oct 03 8:30 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights 4 Western Fair (Harvey's)
ATO Oct 04
6:30P
Oct 04 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (A)
M MID Oct 04
8:00P
Oct 04 8:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
MB Oct 04
8:00P
Oct 04 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Nichols (A)
BAN Oct 04
8:30P
Oct 04 8:30 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Galt Arena
MID Oct 04
8:30P
Oct 04 8:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
MA Oct 05
12:15P
Oct 05 12:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 1 - 19 London Jr Knights Green19 Nichols (C)
A Oct 05
1:15P
Oct 05 1:15 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Oct 05
2:00P
Oct 05 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White8 8 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
B Oct 05
2:00P
Oct 05 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 SRIC (Red)
ATO Oct 05
2:30P
Oct 05 2:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
A Oct 05
2:30P
Oct 05 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
MP Oct 05
2:30P
Oct 05 2:30 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Oct 05
3:15P
Oct 05 3:15 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 6 London Jr Knights Green6 Nichols (C)
MM Oct 05
3:30P
Oct 05 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Oct 05
4:00P
Oct 05 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Nichols (A)
P Oct 05
4:45P
Oct 05 4:45 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue5 SRIC (Red)
M BAN Oct 05
5:15P
Oct 05 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (C)
MP Oct 05
5:30P
Oct 05 5:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Nichols (A)
P Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Nichols (A)
B Oct 05
7:15P
Oct 05 7:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 0 - 8 London Jr Knights Green8 Nichols (C)
M Oct 05
8:30P
Oct 05 8:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 8 London Jr Knights 8 Nichols (A)
P Oct 06
10:30A
Oct 06 10:30 AM London Jr Knights White8 8 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 Gateway (2)
MA Oct 06
12:00P
Oct 06 12:00 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Sportsworld (Prac)
MB Oct 06
2:30P
Oct 06 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
A Oct 06
3:15P
Oct 06 3:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 6 London Jr Knights White6 Western Fair (HanStone)
M PW Oct 06
3:30P
Oct 06 3:30 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Shaheen)
MA Oct 06
3:30P
Oct 06 3:30 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 AMC (West)
M BAN Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
P Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White0 0 - 7 London Jr Knights Green7 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
B Oct 06
4:15P
Oct 06 4:15 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Red)
MP Oct 06
4:45P
Oct 06 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Oct 06
5:30P
Oct 06 5:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 12 London Jr Knights Green12 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
BAN Oct 06
6:00P
Oct 06 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
MID Oct 06
7:30P
Oct 06 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
B Oct 06
8:15P
Oct 06 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 5 London Jr Knights White5 Western Fair (HanStone)
M MID Oct 07
8:00P
Oct 07 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
P Oct 09
6:45P
Oct 09 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Green0 0 - 6 London Jr Knights White6 Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 09
8:15P
Oct 09 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
MA Oct 10
6:00P
Oct 10 6:00 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
ATO Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MID Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
A Oct 10
7:15P
Oct 10 7:15 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
MM Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green8 8 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
M ATO Oct 11
6:30P
Oct 11 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
M PW Oct 11
7:15P
Oct 11 7:15 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Oct 11
7:15P
Oct 11 7:15 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
P Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Nichols (A)
B Oct 11
8:45P
Oct 11 8:45 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars1 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MA Oct 12
2:00P
Oct 12 2:00 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 12
2:30P
Oct 12 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M ATO Oct 12
3:00P
Oct 12 3:00 PM London Jr Knights11 11 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
PW Oct 12
3:00P
Oct 12 3:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Libro)
P Oct 12
4:30P
Oct 12 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Green10 10 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 SRIC (Blue)
MP Oct 12
4:45P
Oct 12 4:45 PM London Jr Knights White12 12 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 SRIC (Red)
P Oct 12
5:00P
Oct 12 5:00 PM London Jr Knights White8 8 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
ATO Oct 12
6:15P
Oct 12 6:15 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Mountain
MB Oct 12
6:15P
Oct 12 6:15 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Blue)
MB Oct 12
6:45P
Oct 12 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (Alumni)
B Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MA Oct 13
11:30A
Oct 13 11:30 AM London Jr Knights Green9 9 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Parkdale
MP Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
PW Oct 13
1:30P
Oct 13 1:30 PM London Jr Knights9 9 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Blenheim
MA Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 The Aud (Cardillo)
A Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 0 Waterloo Wolves0 AMC (West)
ATO Oct 13
2:15P
Oct 13 2:15 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
B Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 0 London Jr Knights White0 Nichols (A)
MM Oct 13
5:45P
Oct 13 5:45 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Red)
B Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 0 - 7 London Jr Knights Green7 Nichols (A)
MB Oct 13
6:15P
Oct 13 6:15 PM London Jr Knights Green0 0 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Western Fair (HanStone)
M Oct 13
8:15P
Oct 13 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 8 London Jr Knights 8 Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Oct 14
6:30P
Oct 14 6:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MID Oct 14
7:30P
Oct 14 7:30 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 6 OT Waterloo Wolves6 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Oct 14
8:00P
Oct 14 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M Oct 14
8:30P
Oct 14 8:30 PM London Jr Knights 6 6 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Bostwick (B)
P Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Nichols (A)
PW Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM London Jr Knights10 10 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
MP Oct 16
6:45P
Oct 16 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Western Fair (HanStone)
P Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 McIntosh
M Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM London Jr Knights 5 5 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
MB Oct 16
8:15P
Oct 16 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 2 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Western Fair (HanStone)
M MID Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MA Oct 17
6:45P
Oct 17 6:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Western Fair (Harvey's)
ATO Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers5 5 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
MA Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Stronach (B)
M BAN Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Nichols (A)
BAN Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 0 Lambton Jr Sting0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MA Oct 19
12:00P
Oct 19 12:00 PM London Jr Knights Green8 8 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Clearwater (Blue)
M MID Oct 19
1:00P
Oct 19 1:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
M ATO Oct 19
1:30P
Oct 19 1:30 PM London Jr Knights Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
A Oct 19
2:15P
Oct 19 2:15 PM London Jr Knights White9 9 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 Wave Sports Centre
MP Oct 19
3:00P
Oct 19 3:00 PM London Jr Knights White9 9 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
PW Oct 19
3:15P
Oct 19 3:15 PM London Jr Knights9 9 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MP Oct 19
4:30P
Oct 19 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Green1 1 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Grand River
A Oct 19
5:15P
Oct 19 5:15 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Oct 19
7:15P
Oct 19 7:15 PM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 3 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 SRIC (Blue)
MA Oct 20
11:30A
Oct 20 11:30 AM London Jr Knights White Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MP Oct 20
11:45A
Oct 20 11:45 AM London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal Gateway (2)
M PW Oct 20
12:30P
Oct 20 12:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 20
12:45P
Oct 20 12:45 PM London Jr Knights White Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MA Oct 20
1:00P
Oct 20 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Cougars Green Gateway (2)
A Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
M ATO Oct 20
3:00P
Oct 20 3:00 PM London Jr Knights Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
P Oct 20
3:00P
Oct 20 3:00 PM London Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Cougars White SRIC (Blue)
PW Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
M BAN Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
ATO Oct 20
4:30P
Oct 20 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
P Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
BAN Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
MID Oct 20
7:45P
Oct 20 7:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
MB Oct 21
7:30P
Oct 21 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M MID Oct 21
8:00P
Oct 21 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MID Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
A Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Carling (B)
MB Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MM Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
M Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Oct 23
6:30P
Oct 23 6:30 PM London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Harvey's)
P Oct 23
6:45P
Oct 23 6:45 PM Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 23
8:15P
Oct 23 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
A Oct 24
6:45P
Oct 24 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MB Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Sarnia Sting London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Harvey's)
P Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
MB Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
M Oct 25
8:45P
Oct 25 8:45 PM London Jr Knights St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MA Oct 26
12:15P
Oct 26 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
M ATO Oct 26
1:00P
Oct 26 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
A Oct 26
1:45P
Oct 26 1:45 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue London Jr Knights White Nichols (C)
ATO Oct 26
2:30P
Oct 26 2:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
MP Oct 26
3:15P
Oct 26 3:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
PW Oct 26
4:00P
Oct 26 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
P Oct 26
4:45P
Oct 26 4:45 PM Sarnia Sting London Jr Knights White Nichols (C)
P Oct 26
5:30P
Oct 26 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MP Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
B Oct 26
7:15P
Oct 26 7:15 PM London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights White Nichols (C)
MB Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MM Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
ATO Oct 27
12:15P
Oct 27 12:15 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MA Oct 27
12:45P
Oct 27 12:45 PM London Jr Knights Green Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
A Oct 27
3:15P
Oct 27 3:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 27
3:30P
Oct 27 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Red)
BAN Oct 27
4:00P
Oct 27 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
MM Oct 27
4:30P
Oct 27 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
PW Oct 27
4:45P
Oct 27 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
M ATO Oct 27
5:00P
Oct 27 5:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
B Oct 27
5:00P
Oct 27 5:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal London Jr Knights White Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MB Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
M BAN Oct 27
6:15P
Oct 27 6:15 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
MID Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M Oct 27
8:15P
Oct 27 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 28
7:15P
Oct 28 7:15 PM London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
M MID Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MB Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM London Jr Knights White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Oct 30
6:45P
Oct 30 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
M MID Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM London Jr Knights Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
P Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (B)
P Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Carling (B)
B Oct 30
8:15P
Oct 30 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
B Oct 31
7:00P
Oct 31 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Oct 31
8:30P
Oct 31 8:30 PM London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 7:20 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 20, 2019 7:20 AM