- Home
- Baseball
- Exeter
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
7U |
Jun 02 2:00P |
Jun 02 |
2:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Zurich Thunder Red |
Zurich
|
11U |
Jun 02 5:30P |
Jun 02 |
5:30 PM |
Exeter Express17 |
17 - 8 |
Goderich Seahawks Black8 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
U17 |
Jun 02 8:45P |
Jun 02 |
8:45 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Mitchell Hornets |
Keterson Park (D)
|
13U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep24 |
24 - 3 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep3 |
Earl Wagner
|
18U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies3 |
3 - 7 |
Exeter Express7 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
9U W-OBA |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA16 |
16 - 12 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep12 |
Clinton Optimist
|
U11 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters10 |
10 - 12 |
Exeter Extremes #112 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
U15 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
North Middlesex Skeeters |
Lieury
|
U9 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #118 |
18 - 1 |
Stratford Flames1 |
Anne Hathaway (1)
|
7U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder Black15 |
15 - 13 |
Exeter Express White13 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
U15 |
Jun 03 8:30P |
Jun 03 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #211 |
11 - 9 |
Innerkip Jr Eagles #39 |
Innerkip (1)
|
U17 |
Jun 03 9:00P |
Jun 03 |
9:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #217 |
17 - 11 |
Fullarton A's11 |
Fullarton (A)
|
U9 |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #28 |
8 - 8 |
St. Marys Rockies8 |
Teddy's Field
|
15U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs9 |
9 - 20 |
Exeter Express Blue20 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Green7 |
7 - 14 |
Exeter Express Red14 |
Earl Wagner
|
9U Gen |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 123 |
23 - 7 |
Exeter Express7 |
Exeter (2)
|
U13 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Sebringville Sting16 |
16 - 17 |
Exeter Extremes #217 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
7U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue19 |
19 - 16 |
Clinton Mustangs 216 |
St. Joseph's School
|
15U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red15 |
15 - 10 |
Mitchell Astros Gethke10 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #213 |
13 - 6 |
Wilmot Thunder6 |
New Dundee CC (North)
|
U17 |
Jun 04 8:00P |
Jun 04 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Flames10 |
10 - 14 |
Exeter Extremes #114 |
Exeter (1)
|
11U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
15U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Judge |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U13 |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Wilmot Thunder #3 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
13U |
Jun 05 8:15P |
Jun 05 |
8:15 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
9U W-OBA |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA9 |
9 - 14 |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep14 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
U11 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs7 |
7 - 12 |
Exeter Extremes #212 |
Precious Blood
|
U11 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder15 |
15 - 9 |
Exeter Extremes #39 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
7U |
Jun 06 6:45P |
Jun 06 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder Black21 |
21 - 13 |
Exeter Express Red13 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
Jun 07 7:30P |
Jun 07 |
7:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep11 |
11 - 0 |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep0 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
7U |
Jun 08 9:00A |
Jun 08 |
9:00 AM |
Exeter Express White21 |
21 - 21 |
Clinton Mustangs 321 |
St. Joseph's School
|
7U |
Jun 09 2:00P |
Jun 09 |
2:00 PM |
Exeter Express White10 |
10 - 9 |
Zurich Thunder Black9 |
Zurich
|
15U |
Jun 09 4:00P |
Jun 09 |
4:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep |
Grey Highlands SS
|
U15 |
Jun 09 6:00P |
Jun 09 |
6:00 PM |
Innerkip Jr Eagles #1 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (2)
|
18U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 5 |
Exeter Express5 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U17 |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legends - Donaldson |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
7U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Ripley White |
Point Clark
|
7U |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks |
|
Exeter Express White |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
U15 |
Jun 10 8:30P |
Jun 10 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Norwich-Otterville Otters |
Otterville
|
15U |
Jun 10 8:30P |
Jun 10 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
11U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Shakespeare Falcons |
Shakespeare (Main)
|
U9 |
Jun 11 6:45P |
Jun 11 |
6:45 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Precious Blood
|
U13 |
Jun 11 6:45P |
Jun 11 |
6:45 PM |
Wilmot Thunder #2 |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
7U |
Jun 11 6:45P |
Jun 11 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder Black |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
13U |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
U17 |
Jun 11 8:00P |
Jun 11 |
8:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (1)
|
9U W-OBA |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA |
|
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U15 |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Sweaburg Storm |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Crediton
|
U11 |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
North Middlesex Skeeters |
Lieury
|
11U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
15U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Gethke |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
U9 |
Jun 12 6:45P |
Jun 12 |
6:45 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Precious Blood
|
13U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Earl Wagner
|
U13 |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Sebringville Sting |
Sebringville CC (Front)
|
U11 |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
|
Exeter Extremes #3 |
Precious Blood
|
15U |
Jun 13 8:00P |
Jun 13 |
8:00 PM |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U17 |
Jun 13 8:30P |
Jun 13 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Listowel Legends - Cameron |
John Bell (North)
|
7U |
Jun 15 9:00A |
Jun 15 |
9:00 AM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
St. Joseph's School
|
9U Gen |
Jun 15 12:00P |
Jun 15 |
12:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
U11 |
Jun 15 1:30P |
Jun 15 |
1:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Seaforth Wolverines |
Seaforth Optimist
|
U15 |
Jun 16 6:00P |
Jun 16 |
6:00 PM |
Wilmot Thunder |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Crediton
|
18U |
Jun 16 8:00P |
Jun 16 |
8:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
U17 |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Hornets |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
U11 |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Exeter Extremes #3 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
U13 |
Jun 17 6:45P |
Jun 17 |
6:45 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Innerkip (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 17 8:30P |
Jun 17 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Innerkip Jr Eagles #3 |
Innerkip (1)
|
15U |
Jun 17 8:30P |
Jun 17 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Earl Wagner
|
9U Gen |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies White |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (2)
|
11U |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Green |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
9U W-OBA |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA |
|
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Listowel Optimist
|
7U |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Joseph's School
|
U9 |
Jun 18 6:45P |
Jun 18 |
6:45 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Precious Blood
|
U17 |
Jun 18 8:00P |
Jun 18 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Thunder |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (1)
|
U17 |
Jun 18 8:00P |
Jun 18 |
8:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
St. Marys Rockies |
Teddy's Field
|
U17 |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Flames |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
15U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U13 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
7U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
Exeter Express White |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
13U |
Jun 19 8:15P |
Jun 19 |
8:15 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
U15 |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Flames |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Crediton
|
U17 |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Listowel Legends - Donaldson |
John Bell (North)
|
7U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
St. Joseph's School
|
11U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Mitchell Astros Furtney |
Keterson Park (D)
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
18U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
9U Gen |
Jun 21 6:15P |
Jun 21 |
6:15 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
U15 |
Jun 22 9:30A |
Jun 22 |
9:30 AM |
Innerkip Jr Eagles #2 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (1)
|
U9 |
Jun 22 9:30A |
Jun 22 |
9:30 AM |
Zurich Thunder |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
15U |
Jun 22 9:30A |
Jun 22 |
9:30 AM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jun 22 9:30A |
Jun 22 |
9:30 AM |
Exeter Express White |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter (2)
|
13U |
Jun 22 10:00A |
Jun 22 |
10:00 AM |
Mitchell Astros Dicky |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Earl Wagner
|
U9 |
Jun 22 11:00A |
Jun 22 |
11:00 AM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
U13 |
Jun 22 11:00A |
Jun 22 |
11:00 AM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (2)
|
7U |
Jun 22 11:00A |
Jun 22 |
11:00 AM |
Zurich Thunder Red |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter (1)
|
U17 |
Jun 22 12:30P |
Jun 22 |
12:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
15U |
Jun 22 12:30P |
Jun 22 |
12:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
9U W-OBA |
Jun 22 12:30P |
Jun 22 |
12:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA |
Exeter (2)
|
13U |
Jun 22 1:00P |
Jun 22 |
1:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Earl Wagner
|
U11 |
Jun 22 2:00P |
Jun 22 |
2:00 PM |
Seaforth Wolverines |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
U15 |
Jun 22 2:00P |
Jun 22 |
2:00 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (2)
|
11U |
Jun 22 2:30P |
Jun 22 |
2:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
18U |
Jun 22 3:00P |
Jun 22 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U11 |
Jun 22 3:30P |
Jun 22 |
3:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
U17 |
Jun 22 3:30P |
Jun 22 |
3:30 PM |
Fullarton A's |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (2)
|
7U |
Jun 23 2:00P |
Jun 23 |
2:00 PM |
Exeter Express White |
|
Zurich Thunder Red |
Zurich
|
13U |
Jun 23 4:00P |
Jun 23 |
4:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep |
Teddy's Field
|
U15 |
Jun 23 6:00P |
Jun 23 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (2)
|
18U |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U11 |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #3 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
U13 |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Wilmot Thunder #1 |
Baden Adam Beck (1)
|
13U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Wood |
Keterson Park (D)
|
15U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Judge |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 24 8:30P |
Jun 24 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Norwich-Otterville Otters |
Dillon (P1)
|
13U |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Earl Wagner
|
9U Gen |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (2)
|
U11 |
Jun 25 6:15P |
Jun 25 |
6:15 PM |
Exeter Extremes #3 |
|
Seaforth Wolverines |
Seaforth Optimist
|
U9 |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
North Middlesex Skeeters |
Lieury
|
7U |
Jun 25 6:45P |
Jun 25 |
6:45 PM |
Exeter Express White |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
U17 |
Jun 25 8:00P |
Jun 25 |
8:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 25 8:30P |
Jun 25 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Innerkip Jr Eagles #1 |
Innerkip (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 25 8:30P |
Jun 25 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Stratford Flames |
Anne Hathaway (1)
|
15U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Gethke |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U15 |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Crediton
|
U11 |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
North Middlesex Skeeters |
Lieury
|
13U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U W-OBA |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA |
Exeter (2)
|
13U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Earl Wagner
|
7U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Lions |
Keterson Park (D)
|
U11 |
Jun 27 6:15P |
Jun 27 |
6:15 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Clinton Mustangs |
Holmesville (Ginn)
|
U11 |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Seaforth Wolverines |
|
Exeter Extremes #3 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
7U |
Jun 27 6:45P |
Jun 27 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
Jun 27 8:00P |
Jun 27 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
U15 |
Jun 27 8:30P |
Jun 27 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Innerkip Jr Eagles #2 |
Innerkip (2)
|
U13 |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 6:40 AM.