- Home
- Hockey
- Barrie
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U11 BB |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals1 |
1 - 13 |
Barrie Colts13 |
Sadlon Centre
|
U10 AA |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 01 7:25P |
Mar 01 |
7:25 PM |
Newmarket Renegades0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U15 A |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Colts White1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 BB |
Mar 02 11:20A |
Mar 02 |
11:20 AM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 02 11:45A |
Mar 02 |
11:45 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts MD 23 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 AA |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U10 A |
Mar 02 12:05P |
Mar 02 |
12:05 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U10 A |
Mar 02 12:30P |
Mar 02 |
12:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts U10C4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 02 12:50P |
Mar 02 |
12:50 PM |
Upper York Admirals1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 02 12:50P |
Mar 02 |
12:50 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 02 1:15P |
Mar 02 |
1:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 02 1:40P |
Mar 02 |
1:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 A |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 11 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 A |
Mar 02 2:35P |
Mar 02 |
2:35 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 9 |
Barrie Colts White9 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 02 3:20P |
Mar 02 |
3:20 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 10 |
Barrie Colts10 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U14 BB |
Mar 02 3:55P |
Mar 02 |
3:55 PM |
Markham Waxers team 18 |
8 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U11 A |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
U14 A |
Mar 02 4:20P |
Mar 02 |
4:20 PM |
Collingwood Blues4 |
4 - 0 |
Barrie Colts White0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U15 A |
Mar 02 5:40P |
Mar 02 |
5:40 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Barrie Colts White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Renegades3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
U18AA |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
U18 A |
Mar 02 7:10P |
Mar 02 |
7:10 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 02 8:00P |
Mar 02 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 4 |
Upper York Admirals4 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts MD 11 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U10 A |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 03 2:25P |
Mar 03 |
2:25 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U13 A |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
U12 A |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers team 22 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
U14 A |
Mar 03 3:40P |
Mar 03 |
3:40 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
South Courtice (B)
|
U13 AA |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
U15 A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 03 5:40P |
Mar 03 |
5:40 PM |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
U15 AA |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
U15 BB |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 2 |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U11 A |
Mar 04 6:15P |
Mar 04 |
6:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U13 A |
Mar 04 6:15P |
Mar 04 |
6:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts White6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U10 A |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts U10C5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U14 BB |
Mar 04 6:45P |
Mar 04 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Newmarket Renegades0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 04 7:25P |
Mar 04 |
7:25 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 04 7:35P |
Mar 04 |
7:35 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
South Simcoe Storm4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 A |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 05 6:15P |
Mar 05 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts18 |
18 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 05 6:15P |
Mar 05 |
6:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U12 A |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
South Simcoe Storm1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)3 |
3 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Eastview
|
U16 AA |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts |
|
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
U15 A |
Mar 05 8:20P |
Mar 05 |
8:20 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts White0 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U14 BB |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers team 11 |
Centennial
|
U12 AA |
Mar 06 5:25P |
Mar 06 |
5:25 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U14 A |
Mar 06 6:10P |
Mar 06 |
6:10 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue |
|
Barrie Colts White |
Sadlon Centre
|
U11 BB |
Mar 06 6:15P |
Mar 06 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
South Simcoe Storm1 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U15 BB |
Mar 06 7:25P |
Mar 06 |
7:25 PM |
Markham Waxers team 21 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 A |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U14 AA |
Mar 06 7:55P |
Mar 06 |
7:55 PM |
Newmarket Renegades1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U18AA |
Mar 06 8:55P |
Mar 06 |
8:55 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 A |
Mar 06 9:15P |
Mar 06 |
9:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 08 6:15P |
Mar 08 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 112 |
12 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
U15 A |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 09 11:30A |
Mar 09 |
11:30 AM |
Newmarket Renegades0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 09 12:40P |
Mar 09 |
12:40 PM |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 BB |
Mar 09 12:45P |
Mar 09 |
12:45 PM |
Upper York Admirals1 |
1 - 14 |
Barrie Colts14 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U10 A |
Mar 09 1:15P |
Mar 09 |
1:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm U10C0 |
0 - 12 |
Barrie Colts U10C12 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U10 A |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
Collingwood Blues4 |
Eddie Bush
|
U12 BB |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U15 AA |
Mar 09 2:15P |
Mar 09 |
2:15 PM |
Collingwood Blues0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U14 BB |
Mar 09 2:20P |
Mar 09 |
2:20 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Upper York Admirals4 |
EGSC (West)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 09 2:30P |
Mar 09 |
2:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 A |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Collingwood Blues0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 A |
Mar 09 3:45P |
Mar 09 |
3:45 PM |
Upper York Admirals2 |
2 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U16 A |
Mar 09 4:00P |
Mar 09 |
4:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U15 BB |
Mar 09 5:00P |
Mar 09 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 11 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U14 A |
Mar 09 5:05P |
Mar 09 |
5:05 PM |
Barrie Colts White0 |
0 - 2 |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers team 14 |
Village
|
U18AA |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Centennial
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 14 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U11 A |
Mar 10 12:15P |
Mar 10 |
12:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 10 12:30P |
Mar 10 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U13 A |
Mar 10 1:40P |
Mar 10 |
1:40 PM |
King Rebellion5 |
5 - 0 |
Barrie Colts Blue0 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 10 1:45P |
Mar 10 |
1:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 OT |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U14 BB |
Mar 10 2:00P |
Mar 10 |
2:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 10 2:20P |
Mar 10 |
2:20 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
South Simcoe Storm5 |
Bob Fallis
|
U13 A |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Collingwood Blues1 |
Eddie Bush
|
U15 A |
Mar 10 3:15P |
Mar 10 |
3:15 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts White2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 BB |
Mar 10 3:20P |
Mar 10 |
3:20 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Upper York Admirals0 |
EGSC (West)
|
U14 A |
Mar 10 3:30P |
Mar 10 |
3:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm4 |
4 - 0 |
Barrie Colts White0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 A |
Mar 10 3:30P |
Mar 10 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Upper York Admirals0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 10 3:30P |
Mar 10 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
U15 AA |
Mar 10 3:50P |
Mar 10 |
3:50 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
Collingwood Blues3 |
Eddie Bush
|
U10 AA |
Mar 10 5:15P |
Mar 10 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Newmarket Renegades1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
U16 A |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Collingwood Blues0 |
Eddie Bush
|
U16 AA |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 10 6:00P |
Mar 10 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Markham Waxers team 34 |
Village
|
U15 BB |
Mar 10 7:00P |
Mar 10 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers team 10 |
Milliken Mills
|
U10 A |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts U10C7 |
7 - 1 |
South Simcoe Storm U10C1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U10 A |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Collingwood Blues2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers team 33 |
3 - 4 OT |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 11 8:30P |
Mar 11 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers team 11 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U18AA |
Mar 11 9:00P |
Mar 11 |
9:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U11 A |
Mar 12 6:00P |
Mar 12 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Upper York Admirals0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 12 6:15P |
Mar 12 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades |
|
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 OT |
Barrie Colts2 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 12 7:15P |
Mar 12 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 12 7:40P |
Mar 12 |
7:40 PM |
South Simcoe Storm |
|
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 A |
Mar 12 8:00P |
Mar 12 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U13 A |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues |
|
Barrie Colts White |
Sadlon Centre
|
U11 AA |
Mar 13 6:15P |
Mar 13 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U10 A |
Mar 13 6:15P |
Mar 13 |
6:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm U10C |
|
Barrie Colts U10C |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U10 A |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts |
|
Collingwood Blues |
Eddie Bush
|
U12 BB |
Mar 13 7:35P |
Mar 13 |
7:35 PM |
King Rebellion |
|
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 13 7:40P |
Mar 13 |
7:40 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 13 9:00P |
Mar 13 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
|
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U16 A |
Mar 13 9:00P |
Mar 13 |
9:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues |
|
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U14 BB |
Mar 14 6:00P |
Mar 14 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 4 OT |
Upper York Admirals4 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U18 BB |
Mar 14 6:00P |
Mar 14 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers team 32 |
Thornhill CC (East)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 14 6:15P |
Mar 14 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers team 13 |
Thornhill CC (West)
|
U13 A |
Mar 14 7:15P |
Mar 14 |
7:15 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts Blue3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U18AA |
Mar 14 8:00P |
Mar 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts |
|
Markham Waxers |
Thornhill CC (East)
|
U15 AA |
Mar 14 8:45P |
Mar 14 |
8:45 PM |
Collingwood Blues0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U11 BB |
Mar 15 6:15P |
Mar 15 |
6:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
|
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 BB |
Mar 15 6:15P |
Mar 15 |
6:15 PM |
King Rebellion0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 A |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
|
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 20 |
0 - 14 |
Orillia Terriers14 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
U11 A |
Mar 15 7:30P |
Mar 15 |
7:30 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
|
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 15 7:40P |
Mar 15 |
7:40 PM |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 A |
Mar 15 8:15P |
Mar 15 |
8:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U15 BB |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
U10 A |
Mar 16 1:00P |
Mar 16 |
1:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals U10C1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts U10C6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U11 A |
Mar 16 1:20P |
Mar 16 |
1:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 16 2:25P |
Mar 16 |
2:25 PM |
Upper York Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 A |
Mar 16 2:45P |
Mar 16 |
2:45 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts White6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 A |
Mar 16 3:30P |
Mar 16 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Collingwood Blues6 |
Eddie Bush
|
U18 BB |
Mar 16 4:45P |
Mar 16 |
4:45 PM |
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)6 |
6 - 7 OT |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U15 A |
Mar 16 4:45P |
Mar 16 |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
U14 BB |
Mar 16 5:15P |
Mar 16 |
5:15 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White6 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (3)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 16 7:00P |
Mar 16 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 21 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 17 10:00A |
Mar 17 |
10:00 AM |
Barrie Colts MD 21 |
1 - 8 |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Newmarket Renegades1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 17 12:30P |
Mar 17 |
12:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 17 1:20P |
Mar 17 |
1:20 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U16 A |
Mar 17 1:30P |
Mar 17 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Upper York Admirals3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U11 A |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U15 AA |
Mar 17 2:50P |
Mar 17 |
2:50 PM |
Upper York Admirals2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 17 3:40P |
Mar 17 |
3:40 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
Bob Fallis
|
U14 BB |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm team 1-White3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
U15 A |
Mar 17 5:00P |
Mar 17 |
5:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts Blue0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U15 BB |
Mar 17 6:00P |
Mar 17 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 17 7:45P |
Mar 17 |
7:45 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
Newmarket Renegades2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 17 8:00P |
Mar 17 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts7 |
7 - 0 |
Markham Waxers team 20 |
Village
|
U11 AA |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Renegades2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U13 A |
Mar 18 6:15P |
Mar 18 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts White2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts Blue0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U10 A |
Mar 18 6:30P |
Mar 18 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts U10C3 |
3 - 0 |
Upper York Admirals U10C0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U12 A |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U11 BB |
Mar 18 7:30P |
Mar 18 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Trisan Centre
|
U15 AA |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
Upper York Admirals3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U14 AA |
Mar 18 8:15P |
Mar 18 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 OT |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 18 8:30P |
Mar 18 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Renegades2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 18 9:00P |
Mar 18 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U10 AA |
Mar 19 6:15P |
Mar 19 |
6:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 19 7:35P |
Mar 19 |
7:35 PM |
South Simcoe Storm |
|
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 2 |
|
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 20 6:15P |
Mar 20 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades |
|
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 20 6:15P |
Mar 20 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades White5 |
5 - 2 |
Barrie Colts MD 12 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U12 A |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood Blues2 |
Eddie Bush
|
U11 A |
Mar 20 7:15P |
Mar 20 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
|
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 20 7:40P |
Mar 20 |
7:40 PM |
South Simcoe Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 A |
Mar 20 9:00P |
Mar 20 |
9:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U15 AA |
Mar 20 9:15P |
Mar 20 |
9:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 21 6:15P |
Mar 21 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze10 |
10 - 0 |
Barrie Colts MD 20 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 21 6:45P |
Mar 21 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts |
|
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2) |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
U13 A |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue |
|
Barrie Colts White |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U14 AA |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 21 8:45P |
Mar 21 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Renegades3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 23 11:15A |
Mar 23 |
11:15 AM |
Newmarket Renegades Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts MD 22 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 8 |
Barrie Colts MD 18 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 23 7:15P |
Mar 23 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 11 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 25 6:15P |
Mar 25 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 21 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Renegades Red2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 1:47 PM.