U11 |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B4 |
4 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets B0 |
Ilderton
|
U13 T1 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers B4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators B1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
Thedford
|
U15 T3 |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers D1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators D3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 01 9:20P |
Mar 01 |
9:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B3 |
3 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C4 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White5 |
5 - 3 |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
Lucan
|
U13 T3 |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers D0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators D3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 6:15P |
Mar 02 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres B1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators B2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U21 |
Mar 02 9:00P |
Mar 02 |
9:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD T2 |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 21 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators 27 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 T3 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D2 |
2 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets D6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 1 OT |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 T3 |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings D0 |
0 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators D5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets B2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators B2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators White4 |
Thedford
|
U13 T1 |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers B1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators B7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey2 |
Thedford
|
U13 |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -20 |
0 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 T3 |
Mar 03 7:05P |
Mar 03 |
7:05 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C3 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars C14 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings C3 |
3 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators B7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B4 |
4 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning C2 |
Blenheim
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:20P |
Mar 04 |
8:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 T1 |
Mar 05 6:30P |
Mar 05 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers B3 |
Lambeth
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 05 8:20P |
Mar 05 |
8:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B5 |
5 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings C1 |
Ken Houston
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:30P |
Mar 05 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
3 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers Blue5 |
Belmont
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 06 8:45P |
Mar 06 |
8:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B3 |
3 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres B2 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red8 |
8 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:30P |
Mar 07 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 T3 |
Mar 08 6:15P |
Mar 08 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D0 |
0 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres D4 |
South Huron
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:15P |
Mar 08 |
6:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL15 |
5 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets B3 |
Ilderton
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning C3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators B3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:15P |
Mar 08 |
7:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
Thedford
|
U18 T3 |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets D5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 09 9:00A |
Mar 09 |
9:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 09 10:45A |
Mar 09 |
10:45 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:15A |
Mar 09 |
11:15 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
3 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 |
Mar 09 12:15P |
Mar 09 |
12:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 09 1:05P |
Mar 09 |
1:05 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
3 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 10 2:00P |
Mar 10 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators 14 |
4 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres 15 |
Stephen Township
|
U9 |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish White5 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 10 5:00P |
Mar 10 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators White1 |
Thedford
|
U7 |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD T2 |
Mar 15 6:15P |
Mar 15 |
6:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators 27 |
Thedford
|
U9 |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 16 7:40P |
Mar 16 |
7:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B2 |
2 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers B5 |
Greenwood
|
U9 |
Mar 17 10:00A |
Mar 17 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD T2 |
Mar 17 10:40A |
Mar 17 |
10:40 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators 28 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 15 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators 11 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 T3 |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets D0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B1 |
1 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers B2 |
Greenwood
|
U13 T1 |
Mar 17 3:40P |
Mar 17 |
3:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B3 |
3 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres B0 |
South Huron
|
U15 T3 |
Mar 17 8:25P |
Mar 17 |
8:25 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D8 |
8 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
U18 T3 |
Mar 17 9:00P |
Mar 17 |
9:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres D2 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 T1 |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres B2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators B3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 T3 |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D2 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets D4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 T3 |
Mar 19 8:45P |
Mar 19 |
8:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres D5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 19 9:35P |
Mar 19 |
9:35 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators 13 |
3 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars 16 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers B1 |
Lambeth
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers B4 |
4 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators B5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black8 |
8 - 4 |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 T3 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets D4 |
4 - 5 SO |
Lambton Shores Predators D5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators White4 |
Thedford
|
U18 T1 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B1 |
1 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers B3 |
Greenwood
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:30A |
Mar 23 |
9:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators White3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U7 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 6:15P |
Mar 23 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:30P |
Mar 23 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:00P |
Mar 23 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD T2 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators 22 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres 15 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators 12 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 11:30A |
Mar 24 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
6 - 5 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 T3 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles D4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers B3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Lambton Shores Predators B2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Thedford
|
U9 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey4 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 24 8:15P |
Mar 24 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
|
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 26 7:30P |
Mar 26 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers B0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators B3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 T2 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators B |
|
Lambeth Lancers B |
Lambeth
|
U11 T3 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D2 |
2 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles D0 |
Watford
|
U15 T3 |
Mar 28 7:30P |
Mar 28 |
7:30 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators D3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers 1 |
|
Lambton Shores Predators 1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 4:00P |
Mar 30 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red |
|
Lambton Shores Predators Grey |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 T3 |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D |
|
Lucan Irish C |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 30 5:00P |
Mar 30 |
5:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White |
|
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 T3 |
Mar 30 6:00P |
Mar 30 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles D |
|
Lambton Shores Predators D |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 30 7:30P |
Mar 30 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black |
|
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|