U15 |
Dec 01 4:00P |
Dec 01 |
4:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Min A1 |
1 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
U18 |
Dec 01 4:15P |
Dec 01 |
4:15 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA1 |
Capreol (2)
|
U13 |
Dec 09 7:00P |
Dec 09 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA7 |
7 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA4 |
McClelland
|
U15 |
Dec 10 8:00P |
Dec 10 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Maj AA2 |
Chelmsford
|
U18 |
Dec 10 8:00P |
Dec 10 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA |
|
Nickel City Sons Min AA |
T.M. Davies
|
U13 |
Dec 11 7:00P |
Dec 11 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA0 |
0 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA3 |
McClelland
|
U15 |
Dec 11 8:30P |
Dec 11 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Sharks Bantam A2 |
2 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A3 |
McClelland
|
U15 |
Dec 12 7:00P |
Dec 12 |
7:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A6 |
6 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Reds Min A3 |
McClelland
|
U11 |
Dec 14 10:30A |
Dec 14 |
10:30 AM |
Copper Cliff Reds Min AA4 |
4 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA6 |
Chelmsford
|
U13 |
Dec 14 2:00P |
Dec 14 |
2:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA1 |
1 - 2 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA2 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
U13 |
Dec 15 10:00A |
Dec 15 |
10:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA3 |
McMeeken
|
U15 |
Dec 15 1:45P |
Dec 15 |
1:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA3 |
3 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
U15 |
Dec 15 2:00P |
Dec 15 |
2:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A3 |
3 - 6 |
NorthShore Thundercats6 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
U15 |
Dec 15 6:30P |
Dec 15 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA1 |
1 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
U11 |
Dec 16 5:30P |
Dec 16 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA4 |
4 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Reds Min AA0 |
McClelland
|
U13 |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA2 |
Chelmsford
|
U15 |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A2 |
McClelland
|
U18 |
Dec 17 8:45P |
Dec 17 |
8:45 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA3 |
Countryside (2)
|
U11 |
Dec 18 7:00P |
Dec 18 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Knights Maj A3 |
3 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Reds Atom A2 |
McClelland
|
U15 |
Dec 18 7:30P |
Dec 18 |
7:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Min A2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Sharks Min A2 |
Ray Plourde
|
U15 |
Dec 18 8:30P |
Dec 18 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA1 |
1 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA1 |
Countryside (1)
|
U15 |
Dec 19 8:30P |
Dec 19 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Sharks Bantam A6 |
T.M. Davies
|
U11 |
Dec 20 6:30P |
Dec 20 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Atom A5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA2 |
Toe Blake
|
U13 |
Dec 21 4:15P |
Dec 21 |
4:15 PM |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA0 |
Countryside (2)
|
U13 |
Dec 22 11:00A |
Dec 22 |
11:00 AM |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA2 |
Countryside (1)
|
U15 |
Dec 22 11:30A |
Dec 22 |
11:30 AM |
Copper Cliff Reds Min A1 |
1 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
U15 |
Dec 22 4:00P |
Dec 22 |
4:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Reds Min A3 |
3 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
U15 |
Dec 23 8:30P |
Dec 23 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Maj AA1 |
1 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA2 |
McClelland
|