Hockey :: Woolwich Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U8 HU Jan 02
2:30P
Jan 02 2:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks 2 Blue MSC (B)
U15 SM Jan 03
6:45P
Jan 03 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U14 SM Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U13 HA Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Oakville
U18 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U18 SM Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Oakville
U11 SM Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats5 5 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U12 SM Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U13 SM Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U18 Jan 06
8:50P
Jan 06 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (A)
U13 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U18 HA Jan 07
6:45P
Jan 07 6:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U18 SM Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U11 Jan 08
9:30A
Jan 08 9:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
U13 Jan 08
10:30A
Jan 08 10:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Centre Wellington Fusion -- Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U13 Jan 08
11:45A
Jan 08 11:45 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U11 HA Jan 08
12:15P
Jan 08 12:15 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U15 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Elora
U10 SM Jan 08
1:30P
Jan 08 1:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U12 SM Jan 08
2:45P
Jan 08 2:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U9 SM Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats -- Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U14 SM Jan 08
4:15P
Jan 08 4:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U21 Jan 08
5:20P
Jan 08 5:20 PM Woolwich Wildcats Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U13 HA Jan 08
5:45P
Jan 08 5:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U16 SM Jan 08
7:15P
Jan 08 7:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U18 SM Jan 08
7:15P
Jan 08 7:15 PM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U11 SM Jan 09
12:30P
Jan 09 12:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 HA Jan 09
1:45P
Jan 09 1:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U9 SM Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion -- Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U16 SM Jan 09
3:15P
Jan 09 3:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 SM Jan 09
7:15P
Jan 09 7:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U18 Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
U10 SM Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U15 SM Jan 10
6:45P
Jan 10 6:45 PM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U12 SM Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
U18 Jan 10
8:15P
Jan 10 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U18 HA Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
U9 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats -- Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (B)
U14 SM Jan 11
7:40P
Jan 11 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U14 SM Jan 12
8:15P
Jan 12 8:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 SM Jan 12
8:45P
Jan 12 8:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Guelph Gryphons Victoria
U16 SM Jan 13
7:45P
Jan 13 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15 HA Jan 13
9:00P
Jan 13 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U15 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U15 HA Jan 14
6:45P
Jan 14 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U18 HA Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U13 Jan 15
9:30A
Jan 15 9:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U15 Jan 15
10:30A
Jan 15 10:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U11 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Elora
U15 Jan 15
11:45A
Jan 15 11:45 AM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U13 HA Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
U11 HA Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U9 SM Jan 15
2:30P
Jan 15 2:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U12 SM Jan 15
2:45P
Jan 15 2:45 PM Dundas Blues Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U10 SM Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles Mountainside
U14 SM Jan 15
4:15P
Jan 15 4:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 SM Jan 15
5:20P
Jan 15 5:20 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U21 Jan 15
8:30P
Jan 15 8:30 PM Tavistock Titans Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 SM Jan 16
1:45P
Jan 16 1:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U9 SM Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
U15 HA Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U16 SM Jan 16
3:15P
Jan 16 3:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U11 SM Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Oakville
U8 HU Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U15 Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
U18 SM Jan 16
7:45P
Jan 16 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
U18 Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (B)
U11 SM Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (3)
U15 SM Jan 17
6:45P
Jan 17 6:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U18 Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U12 SM Jan 18
7:45P
Jan 18 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U16 SM Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U13 HA Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U18 Jan 20
8:50P
Jan 20 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (A)
U15 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U18 SM Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U18 HA Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U11 Jan 22
9:30A
Jan 22 9:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
U15 Jan 22
10:30A
Jan 22 10:30 AM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U8 HU Jan 22
11:00A
Jan 22 11:00 AM Milton Winterhawks 2 Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U13 Jan 22
11:00A
Jan 22 11:00 AM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Elora
U11 HA Jan 22
12:25P
Jan 22 12:25 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
U10 SM Jan 22
1:30P
Jan 22 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U12 SM Jan 22
2:45P
Jan 22 2:45 PM Burlington Eagles Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 HA Jan 22
3:25P
Jan 22 3:25 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
U14 SM Jan 22
4:15P
Jan 22 4:15 PM Caledon Hawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 SM Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U14 SM Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
U15 HA Jan 22
6:40P
Jan 22 6:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U18 SM Jan 22
6:45P
Jan 22 6:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U21 Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U11 SM Jan 23
12:30P
Jan 23 12:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 SM Jan 23
1:45P
Jan 23 1:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U11 HA Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U15 HA Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U16 SM Jan 23
3:15P
Jan 23 3:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 HA Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U15 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
U15 SM Jan 24
6:45P
Jan 24 6:45 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U18 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U18 Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U13 SM Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (2)
U13 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 4 Fergus (B)
U15 SM Jan 25
7:45P
Jan 25 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
U18 HA Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U11 HA Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U15 HA Jan 26
8:45P
Jan 26 8:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U18 SM Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U18 HA Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
U15 SM Jan 27
8:15P
Jan 27 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 Jan 27
8:50P
Jan 27 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
U15 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U13 SM Jan 28
6:45P
Jan 28 6:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 Jan 28
7:15P
Jan 28 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
U13 HA Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
U18 HA Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U13 Jan 29
10:30A
Jan 29 10:30 AM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
U8 HU Jan 29
11:00A
Jan 29 11:00 AM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U11 Jan 29
11:00A
Jan 29 11:00 AM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Elora
U15 Jan 29
11:40A
Jan 29 11:40 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
U9 SM Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U13 HA Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
U15 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Elora
U12 SM Jan 29
1:15P
Jan 29 1:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U10 SM Jan 29
1:30P
Jan 29 1:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U14 SM Jan 29
2:45P
Jan 29 2:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U21 Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 HA Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U9 SM Jan 30
2:00P
Jan 30 2:00 PM Burlington Eagles Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U15 HA Jan 30
3:00P
Jan 30 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U12 SM Jan 30
5:45P
Jan 30 5:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U21 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats St. George Generals SDCC
U15 SM Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U14 SM Jan 30
6:40P
Jan 30 6:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U16 SM Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (B)
U18 Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (B)
U18 HA Jan 30
9:00P
Jan 30 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U18 Jan 30
9:30P
Jan 30 9:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
U15 SM Jan 31
6:45P
Jan 31 6:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U10 SM Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 SM Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 10:15 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2022 10:15 PM