- Home
- Hockey
- Huron-Bruce
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
At |
Feb 01 6:15P |
Feb 01 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard9 |
9 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
PW |
Feb 01 7:00P |
Feb 01 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 01 8:30P |
Feb 01 |
8:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NOV |
Feb 02 1:00P |
Feb 02 |
1:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers7 |
7 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ATO |
Feb 02 3:00P |
Feb 02 |
3:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers3 |
3 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ATO |
Feb 02 4:30P |
Feb 02 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE2 |
Davidson Centre
|
Bant |
Feb 02 6:00P |
Feb 02 |
6:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Ripley
|
ATO |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 5 |
Arthur Vipers5 |
Arthur
|
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen AE3 |
Wingham
|
MID |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
4 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders1 |
PMD Arena
|
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors7 |
7 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Ripley
|
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
5 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders0 |
PMD Arena
|
MID |
Feb 07 9:00P |
Feb 07 |
9:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 5 |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ATO |
Feb 09 1:00P |
Feb 09 |
1:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Bant |
Feb 09 4:30P |
Feb 09 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
1 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Brussels
|
JUV |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
6 - 12 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks12 |
Flesherton
|
PW |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
JUV |
Feb 10 2:30P |
Feb 10 |
2:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NOV |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
Wingham
|
Mid |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders0 |
PMD Arena
|
MID |
Feb 10 7:00P |
Feb 10 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
6 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 11 7:00P |
Feb 11 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Mid |
Feb 11 9:15P |
Feb 11 |
9:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
5 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
ATO |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
4 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors3 |
Goderich MRC
|
ATO |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE0 |
0 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen AE1 |
Wingham
|
PW |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Bant |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ATO |
Feb 14 6:30P |
Feb 14 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard8 |
8 - 5 |
Central Perth Predators5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
PW |
Feb 14 6:30P |
Feb 14 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black4 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
MID |
Feb 14 7:30P |
Feb 14 |
7:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
Ripley
|
Bant |
Feb 14 8:30P |
Feb 14 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
JUV |
Feb 15 8:30P |
Feb 15 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes5 |
North Dufferin CC
|
NOV |
Feb 16 11:00A |
Feb 16 |
11:00 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Ripley
|
Nov |
Feb 16 12:00P |
Feb 16 |
12:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
At |
Feb 16 12:30P |
Feb 16 |
12:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black7 |
7 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Ripley
|
ATO |
Feb 16 2:00P |
Feb 16 |
2:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 16 3:00P |
Feb 16 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ATO |
Feb 16 3:00P |
Feb 16 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Nov |
Feb 17 9:30A |
Feb 17 |
9:30 AM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
PW |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
3 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4 |
Ripley
|
JUV |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes5 |
5 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MID |
Feb 17 4:15P |
Feb 17 |
4:15 PM |
Drayton Defenders6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 18 5:00P |
Feb 18 |
5:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
BAN |
Feb 18 6:30P |
Feb 18 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
At |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ATO |
Feb 20 6:00P |
Feb 20 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Ripley
|
ATO |
Feb 21 6:15P |
Feb 21 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE5 |
5 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen AE4 |
Wingham
|
ATO |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Perth Predators3 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
PW |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 White5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
Mid |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
2 - 7 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7 |
Lucknow Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Ripley
|
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Ripley
|
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
JUV |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
Bant |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MID |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Perth Predators3 |
PERC
|
ATO |
Feb 23 11:00A |
Feb 23 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
Wiarton Arena
|
At |
Feb 23 12:00P |
Feb 23 |
12:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 23 1:00P |
Feb 23 |
1:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Nov |
Feb 23 2:00P |
Feb 23 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Ripley
|
NOV |
Feb 23 2:30P |
Feb 23 |
2:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
4 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 23 2:30P |
Feb 23 |
2:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 23 3:00P |
Feb 23 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
1 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
ATO |
Feb 23 4:00P |
Feb 23 |
4:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 23 7:00P |
Feb 23 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE3 |
3 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
Southampton
|
JUV |
Feb 23 7:00P |
Feb 23 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals9 |
9 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Bant |
Feb 23 7:15P |
Feb 23 |
7:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
1 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ATO |
Feb 24 2:15P |
Feb 24 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Perth Predators1 |
PERC
|
At |
Feb 24 4:30P |
Feb 24 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 5 |
Zurich Thunder5 |
Zurich
|
NOV |
Feb 24 4:50P |
Feb 24 |
4:50 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
1 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders6 |
PMD Arena
|
BAN |
Feb 24 5:35P |
Feb 24 |
5:35 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 |
4 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
Ken Houston
|
PW |
Feb 25 6:30P |
Feb 25 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE3 |
3 - 5 |
Listowel Cyclones AE5 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
PW |
Feb 25 7:00P |
Feb 25 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
Ripley
|
Bant |
Feb 25 7:00P |
Feb 25 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Perth Predators3 |
PERC
|
Mid |
Feb 25 8:30P |
Feb 25 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 |
3 - 0 |
Central Perth Predators0 |
PERC
|
PW |
Feb 26 6:15P |
Feb 26 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 |
0 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
Nov |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Mid |
Feb 26 7:40P |
Feb 26 |
7:40 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
5 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
JUV |
Feb 26 9:15P |
Feb 26 |
9:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
6 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
Walkerton
|
ATO |
Feb 27 6:00P |
Feb 27 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 27 7:00P |
Feb 27 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
PW |
Feb 27 7:30P |
Feb 27 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
5 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Blyth
|
ATO |
Feb 27 7:30P |
Feb 27 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Howick Hornets2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
PW |
Feb 28 7:00P |
Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Bant |
Feb 28 7:30P |
Feb 28 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
Ripley
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 4:58 PM.