12UT1 |
May 06 12:00P |
May 06 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]0 |
0 - 12 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]12 |
Meadowvale (3)
|
10UT1 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
|
Brampton Royals [Leard] |
Century Yellow
|
11USel |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan]13 |
13 - 3 |
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha]3 |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
8UT1 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]21 |
21 - 3 |
Oakville A's [Knight]3 |
Bronte Park
|
9UT2 |
May 06 6:15P |
May 06 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti]16 |
16 - 6 |
Milton Mets [Fraser]6 |
Brookville (2)
|
10UT2 |
May 06 6:15P |
May 06 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Gentile]3 |
3 - 13 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]13 |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11UT2 |
May 06 6:15P |
May 06 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]7 |
7 - 10 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]10 |
Meadowvale (3)
|
12UT1 |
May 06 7:00P |
May 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]15 |
15 - 0 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]0 |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT2 |
May 06 7:30P |
May 06 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett]11 |
11 - 1 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]1 |
Fallingbrook
|
22UT1 |
May 06 7:30P |
May 06 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
|
Milton Mets [King] |
Community Sports (2)
|
12UT2 |
May 06 8:40P |
May 06 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville A's [Buzzell]4 |
4 - 4 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]4 |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13UT2 |
May 06 8:40P |
May 06 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Axford]11 |
11 - 8 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]8 |
Meadowvale (3)
|
9UT1 |
May 07 6:15P |
May 07 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Harwood] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
14UT1 |
May 07 7:30P |
May 07 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Sinclair] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
18UT1 |
May 07 7:30P |
May 07 |
7:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Lee] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
May 07 7:30P |
May 07 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Erindale Cardinals [Gasparotto] |
Ninth Line (East)
|
15UT1 |
May 07 8:30P |
May 07 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles]6 |
6 - 7 |
Mississauga Majors [Matchuk]7 |
Waterworks
|
13UT1 |
May 07 8:40P |
May 07 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Memorial
|
9UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Moore] |
Barn
|
10UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
|
Oakville A's [Price] |
Westoak
|
11UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Brampton Royals [Waldheim] |
Century Yellow
|
12UT2 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Brown] |
Fairgrounds (3)
|
10UT2 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Amormino] |
Joe Sams (JS4)
|
14UT2 |
May 08 6:15P |
May 08 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Lee] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
18UT2 |
May 08 7:30P |
May 08 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Oakville A's [Graham] |
River Oaks (RO2)
|
15UT1 |
May 08 8:40P |
May 08 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
16UT1 |
May 08 8:40P |
May 08 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Hemeon] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
Fallingbrook
|
11USel |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
|
Milton Mets [Willett] |
Lions (Lions 1)
|
14UT2 |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Lee] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
11UT2 |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
8UT1 |
May 09 6:15P |
May 09 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
18UT1 |
May 09 7:00P |
May 09 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Ferguson] |
Casey Cosgrove
|
22UT1 |
May 09 7:30P |
May 09 |
7:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Gasparotto] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
9UT2 |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Oakville A's [Kumar] |
Bronte Park
|
22UT1 |
May 12 7:00P |
May 12 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Crawford] |
Fairgrounds (1)
|
22UT1 |
May 12 7:00P |
May 12 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Brown] |
Mississauga VCC
|
12UT2 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Stacey] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Brookville (1)
|
14UT2 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
|
Brampton Royals [Brake] |
FCCC
|
9UT2 |
May 13 6:15P |
May 13 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Inglis] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
10UT2 |
May 13 6:15P |
May 13 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Villa] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11UT2 |
May 13 6:15P |
May 13 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Starr] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT2 |
May 13 7:30P |
May 13 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Graham] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
Fallingbrook
|
13UT2 |
May 13 8:40P |
May 13 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville A's [Mitchell] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11USel |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Ciccone] |
Fairgrounds (3)
|
14UT1 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Community Sports (1)
|
8UT1 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Rueckert] |
Port Credit SS (South)
|
9UT2 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Scott] |
Joe Sams (JS4)
|
9UT1 |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
12UT1 |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
12UT1 |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT2 |
May 14 7:00P |
May 14 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Wilson] |
Mississauga VCC
|
18UT1 |
May 14 7:30P |
May 14 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
|
Oakville A's [Salvo] |
Oakville Park
|
13USel |
May 14 8:30P |
May 14 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Brampton Royals [Marino] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
15UT1 |
May 14 8:40P |
May 14 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT1 |
May 14 8:40P |
May 14 |
8:40 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
9UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Oakville A's [Rock] |
Westoak
|
11UT2 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Milton Mets [Farrat] |
Lions (Lions 1)
|
12UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Lions (Lions 2)
|
10UT1 |
May 15 6:15P |
May 15 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Price] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11UT1 |
May 15 6:15P |
May 15 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Bradley] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11USel |
May 15 6:15P |
May 15 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Willett] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
13UT1 |
May 15 6:15P |
May 15 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
14UT2 |
May 15 6:15P |
May 15 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Meyer] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT2 |
May 15 8:30P |
May 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
16UT1 |
May 15 8:30P |
May 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Egle] |
Trafalgar
|
13UT2 |
May 15 8:40P |
May 15 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Sturm] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13USel |
May 15 8:40P |
May 15 |
8:40 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Fram] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
11UT1 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Oakville A's [Bradley] |
Westoak
|
12UT2 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Milton Mets [Stacey] |
Lions (Lions 2)
|
9UT1 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
8UT1 |
May 16 6:15P |
May 16 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Rueckert] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
22UT1 |
May 16 7:30P |
May 16 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
May 16 7:30P |
May 16 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Brown] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
13USel |
May 18 1:00P |
May 18 |
1:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Simpson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Memorial
|
22UT1 |
May 18 7:30P |
May 18 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
|
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
Community Sports (2)
|
16UT1 |
May 20 6:00P |
May 20 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Oakville A's [Partridge] |
Oakville Park
|
9UT2 |
May 20 6:15P |
May 20 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Kumar] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
10UT2 |
May 20 6:15P |
May 20 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11UT2 |
May 20 6:15P |
May 20 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT2 |
May 20 7:30P |
May 20 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Brampton Royals [Spiliadis] |
Teramoto (Red)
|
22UT1 |
May 20 7:30P |
May 20 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
|
Brampton Royals [Sherwin] |
Dave Dash
|
12UT2 |
May 20 8:40P |
May 20 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Maggi] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
9UT1 |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Brampton Royals [Dawe] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
11UT1 |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Milton Mets [McDuffe] |
Bronte Meadows
|
13USel |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Milton Mets [Oldershaw] |
Lions (Lions 2)
|
8UT1 |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
10UT1 |
May 21 6:15P |
May 21 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Coccia] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
12UT1 |
May 21 6:15P |
May 21 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
14UT1 |
May 21 7:30P |
May 21 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
18UT1 |
May 21 7:30P |
May 21 |
7:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Saker] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
15UT1 |
May 21 8:30P |
May 21 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Matchuk] |
Waterworks
|
13UT1 |
May 21 8:40P |
May 21 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Turner] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
12UT1 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
|
Brampton Royals [Loseth] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
10UT1 |
May 22 6:15P |
May 22 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Leard] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11UT1 |
May 22 6:15P |
May 22 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [McDuffe] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11USel |
May 22 6:15P |
May 22 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Ciccone] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
10UT2 |
May 22 6:15P |
May 22 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Mallard] |
Nelson (N3)
|
18UT1 |
May 22 7:30P |
May 22 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
|
Erindale Cardinals [Lee] |
Ninth Line (East)
|
13UT1 |
May 22 8:30P |
May 22 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Brampton Royals [Turner] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
13UT2 |
May 22 8:30P |
May 22 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
12UT2 |
May 22 8:40P |
May 22 |
8:40 PM |
Brampton Royals [Morton] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13USel |
May 22 8:40P |
May 22 |
8:40 PM |
Brampton Royals [Kaloti] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
16UT1 |
May 22 8:40P |
May 22 |
8:40 PM |
Milton Mets [Kilmury] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
Fallingbrook
|
12UT1 |
May 22 8:40P |
May 22 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11UT2 |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Starr] |
Glen Williams (GW1)
|
14UT1 |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Oakville A's [Sinclair] |
River Oaks (RO2)
|
15UT1 |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Milton Mets [Brown] |
Community Sports (2)
|
22UT1 |
May 23 7:30P |
May 23 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Royals [Sherwin] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
May 23 7:30P |
May 23 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Alves] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
13UT2 |
May 24 6:00P |
May 24 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Sturm] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
Memorial
|
11USel |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
|
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
9UT2 |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
10UT2 |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Mallard] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
8UT1 |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
11UT2 |
May 27 6:15P |
May 27 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Irwin] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT2 |
May 27 7:30P |
May 27 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Royals [Spiliadis] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
Fallingbrook
|
12UT1 |
May 27 8:40P |
May 27 |
8:40 PM |
Brampton Royals [Loseth] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT2 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram] |
Joe Sams (JS2)
|
9UT1 |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Kurys] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
9UT2 |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
12UT1 |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
16UT1 |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Knapp] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
14UT1 |
May 28 7:30P |
May 28 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Villa] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
18UT1 |
May 28 7:30P |
May 28 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ferguson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
May 28 7:30P |
May 28 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
|
Brampton Royals [Kelly] |
Dave Dash
|
13UT1 |
May 28 8:40P |
May 28 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
9UT1 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Brampton Royals [Dawe] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
10UT2 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham] |
Glen Williams (GW1)
|
11UT1 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Oakville A's [Muscat] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
10UT1 |
May 29 6:15P |
May 29 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11USel |
May 29 6:15P |
May 29 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
12UT1 |
May 29 6:15P |
May 29 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
14UT2 |
May 29 6:15P |
May 29 |
6:15 PM |
Erindale Cardinals |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT2 |
May 29 8:40P |
May 29 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13USel |
May 29 8:40P |
May 29 |
8:40 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Fram] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
15UT1 |
May 29 8:40P |
May 29 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
16UT1 |
May 29 8:40P |
May 29 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville A's [Partridge] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
Fallingbrook
|
9UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Spencer] |
Joe Sams (JS4)
|
11UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Starr] |
Glen Williams (GW1)
|
12UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
13UT1 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues] |
Rathwood Park (Major)
|
13UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
|
Milton Mets [Ogilvie] |
Beaty
|
14UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Lee] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
13USel |
May 30 6:15P |
May 30 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
8UT1 |
May 30 6:15P |
May 30 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Noto] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
22UT1 |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
18UT1 |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
|
Erindale Cardinals [Saker] |
Ninth Line (East)
|
12UT1 |
May 30 8:40P |
May 30 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|