- Home
- Hockey
- Ajax-Pickering
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U14 |
Nov 05 7:15P |
Nov 05 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
U16 |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U15 |
Nov 05 9:00P |
Nov 05 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
U13 |
Nov 06 2:30P |
Nov 06 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
U18 |
Nov 06 2:45P |
Nov 06 |
2:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Ed Sackfield (South)
|
U14 |
Nov 06 3:20P |
Nov 06 |
3:20 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
U10 |
Nov 06 3:30P |
Nov 06 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
U10 |
Nov 07 4:00P |
Nov 07 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U18 |
Nov 07 5:30P |
Nov 07 |
5:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
0 - 8 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders8 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U16 |
Nov 07 5:30P |
Nov 07 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 5 |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
St. Andrews College
|
U13 |
Nov 07 5:45P |
Nov 07 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
U15 |
Nov 10 8:30P |
Nov 10 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
U10 |
Nov 12 7:00P |
Nov 12 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Jr. Gaels4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
U14 |
Nov 12 7:30P |
Nov 12 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
U15 |
Nov 13 2:00P |
Nov 13 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
U10 |
Nov 13 2:45P |
Nov 13 |
2:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
U16 |
Nov 13 4:00P |
Nov 13 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
U11 |
Nov 14 3:00P |
Nov 14 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
U10 |
Nov 14 4:30P |
Nov 14 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Jr. Gaels4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
U15 |
Nov 14 5:30P |
Nov 14 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 8 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders8 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U16 |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
7 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Ed Sackfield (South)
|
U13 |
Nov 17 7:15P |
Nov 17 |
7:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
U16 |
Nov 17 8:30P |
Nov 17 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
U18 |
Nov 19 8:45P |
Nov 19 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders8 |
8 - 0 |
Clarington Toros0 |
Rickard (A)
|
U12 |
Nov 20 2:30P |
Nov 20 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 7 |
Kingston Jr. Gaels7 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
U16 |
Nov 20 4:00P |
Nov 20 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
U11 |
Nov 20 5:00P |
Nov 20 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
U18 |
Nov 20 6:15P |
Nov 20 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Scugog (2)
|
U12 |
Nov 21 1:00P |
Nov 21 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
U14 |
Nov 21 4:30P |
Nov 21 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
(Nottawasaga 1)
|
U15 |
Nov 21 5:30P |
Nov 21 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U13 |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
U18 |
Nov 25 8:30P |
Nov 25 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
U11 |
Nov 26 6:30P |
Nov 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
St. Andrews College
|
U13 |
Nov 27 2:15P |
Nov 27 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Don Beer (1)
|
U15 |
Nov 27 2:30P |
Nov 27 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Jr. Gaels2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
U14 |
Nov 27 5:00P |
Nov 27 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
U10 |
Nov 28 2:30P |
Nov 28 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts11 |
11 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U15 |
Nov 28 3:00P |
Nov 28 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
U12 |
Nov 28 4:00P |
Nov 28 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
U11 |
Nov 28 4:15P |
Nov 28 |
4:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Jr. Gaels2 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
U18 |
Nov 28 5:30P |
Nov 28 |
5:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
U13 |
Nov 30 7:00P |
Nov 30 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
U14 |
Nov 30 8:30P |
Nov 30 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 5:22 AM.