Hockey :: Sudbury Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2023
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 Feb 01
5:00P
Feb 01 5:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Sudbury Nickel Kings Carmichael
U12/U13 Feb 01
5:45P
Feb 01 5:45 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA8 8 - 3 Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA3 Countryside (1)
U12/U13 Feb 04
12:45P
Feb 04 12:45 PM Timmins North Stars U13AA1 1 - 3 Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA3 Countryside (1)
U14/U15 Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA2 2 - 5 Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U15AA5 John Rhodes (2)
U12/U13 Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Timmins North Stars U13AA3 3 - 2 Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA2 Sudbury Arena
U14/U15 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA2 2 - 6 Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U15AA6 GFL Memorial
U14/U15 Feb 05
10:00A
Feb 05 10:00 AM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA2 2 - 3 Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U15AA3 Sportsheadz 1 (Blue)
U9 Feb 06
5:00P
Feb 06 5:00 PM Sudbury Nickel Kings Nickel City Jr. Sons West Edgar Leclair
U9 Feb 08
5:00P
Feb 08 5:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Sudbury Nickel Kings Carmichael
U12/U13 Feb 08
6:30P
Feb 08 6:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers U13B Sudbury Timberwolves U13A Carmichael
U14/U15 Feb 08
8:00P
Feb 08 8:00 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA Nickel City Jr. Sons U15AA Edgar Leclair
U12/U13 Feb 11
12:45P
Feb 11 12:45 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A DS
U12/U13 Feb 11
4:45P
Feb 11 4:45 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A DS
U14/U15 Feb 15
8:30P
Feb 15 8:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats U15A Sudbury Timberwolves U15A Toe Blake
U12/U13 Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA Toe Blake
U14/U15 Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA North Bay Trappers U15AA Powassan
U12/U13 Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA Toe Blake
U14/U15 Feb 18
7:15P
Feb 18 7:15 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA North Bay Trappers U15AA Pete Palangio (2)
U12/U13 Feb 19
9:30A
Feb 19 9:30 AM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA Carmichael
U14/U15 Feb 19
11:00A
Feb 19 11:00 AM Sudbury Timberwolves U15AA North Bay Trappers U15AA Powassan
U12/U13 Feb 19
3:30P
Feb 19 3:30 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13A Manitoulin Panthers U13B NEMI Rec Centre
U12/U13 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13A Nickel City Jr. Sons U13A Garson
U9 Feb 22
5:00P
Feb 22 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons East Sudbury Nickel Kings Ray Plourde
U14/U15 Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers U15A Sudbury Timberwolves U15A Toe Blake
U9 Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Sudbury Nickel Kings Nickel City Jr. Sons East Centennial (Hanmer)
U14/U15 Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U15A Porcupine Quills Sportsheadz 1 (Blue)
U14/U15 Feb 26
10:30A
Feb 26 10:30 AM Sudbury Timberwolves U15A Porcupine Quills Sportsheadz 1 (Blue)
U12/U13 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13A Nickel City Jr. Sons U13A Garson
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 3:56 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 07, 2023 3:56 PM