U14 AA |
Feb 02 6:00P |
Feb 02 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
U14 A |
Feb 02 7:30P |
Feb 02 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 5 |
Upper York Admirals5 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U13 A |
Feb 02 8:00P |
Feb 02 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
U8 MD |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
-- |
Newmarket Renegades |
Magna (Honda)
|
U10 A |
Feb 03 2:20P |
Feb 03 |
2:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 11 |
Collingwood Blues11 |
Eddie Bush
|
U13 A |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Renegades3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
U11 A |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
U12 A |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U9 MD1 |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
U15 BB |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 6 |
Markham Waxers team 26 |
Milliken Mills
|
U14 AA |
Feb 03 8:45P |
Feb 03 |
8:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U10 AA |
Feb 04 12:00P |
Feb 04 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 2 OT |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U10 A |
Feb 04 12:00P |
Feb 04 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars6 |
6 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
U9 MD1 |
Feb 04 2:00P |
Feb 04 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
U12 A |
Feb 04 2:20P |
Feb 04 |
2:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 7 |
South Simcoe Storm7 |
Bob Fallis
|
U15 BB |
Feb 04 4:30P |
Feb 04 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 8 |
Markham Waxers team 28 |
Village
|
U13 AA |
Feb 04 4:40P |
Feb 04 |
4:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 2 |
Upper York Admirals2 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18AA |
Feb 04 7:15P |
Feb 04 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 2 |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U11 A |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars8 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U16 AA |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Renegades3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U15 BB |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm7 |
7 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U16 BB |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U13 AA |
Feb 07 6:45P |
Feb 07 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 07 7:15P |
Feb 07 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
U18 A |
Feb 07 8:15P |
Feb 07 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Renegades2 |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
U16 BB |
Feb 07 8:15P |
Feb 07 |
8:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
0 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars8 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U14 A |
Feb 08 6:00P |
Feb 08 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U16 AA |
Feb 08 7:30P |
Feb 08 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 08 8:30P |
Feb 08 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers team 36 |
Milliken Mills
|
U18AA |
Feb 08 9:15P |
Feb 08 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 3 |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U12 AA |
Feb 09 6:15P |
Feb 09 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
U11 A |
Feb 09 6:15P |
Feb 09 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 9 |
Barrie Colts9 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U10 AA |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U18 BB |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)7 |
7 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U9 MD1 |
Feb 10 12:15P |
Feb 10 |
12:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 5 |
Newmarket Renegades White5 |
Magna (Honda)
|
U8 MD |
Feb 10 12:55P |
Feb 10 |
12:55 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
-- |
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U12 AA |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U18AA |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U11 A |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U16 AA |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U14 A |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
U12 A |
Feb 10 4:45P |
Feb 10 |
4:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U10 A |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 5 |
South Simcoe Storm5 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U13 AA |
Feb 10 5:35P |
Feb 10 |
5:35 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U10 A |
Feb 11 10:30A |
Feb 11 |
10:30 AM |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Bond Lake
|
U9 MD1 |
Feb 11 12:00P |
Feb 11 |
12:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10 |
10 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U15 BB |
Feb 11 12:00P |
Feb 11 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 25 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U12 A |
Feb 11 1:00P |
Feb 11 |
1:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U10 AA |
Feb 11 2:00P |
Feb 11 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 5 |
Upper York Admirals5 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U16 BB |
Feb 11 2:00P |
Feb 11 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars7 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U13 AA |
Feb 11 2:30P |
Feb 11 |
2:30 PM |
Upper York Admirals3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U14 A |
Feb 11 4:00P |
Feb 11 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U15 BB |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 8 |
South Simcoe Storm8 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 12 8:45P |
Feb 12 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Ed Sackfield (South)
|
U11 A |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
5 - 2 |
South Simcoe Storm2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U10 A |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars7 |
Bond Lake
|
U14 A |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 6 |
Newmarket Renegades6 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 3 |
Upper York Admirals3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U18AA |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U18 A |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Renegades8 |
8 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U10 AA |
Feb 14 6:15P |
Feb 14 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U13 AA |
Feb 14 6:45P |
Feb 14 |
6:45 PM |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 14 7:45P |
Feb 14 |
7:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Don Beer (1)
|
U16 AA |
Feb 14 8:15P |
Feb 14 |
8:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U16 BB |
Feb 16 8:00P |
Feb 16 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Sadlon Centre
|
U15 AA |
Feb 16 8:20P |
Feb 16 |
8:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U18AA |
Feb 16 9:15P |
Feb 16 |
9:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
U10 A |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Upper York Admirals2 |
2 - 10 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars10 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U13 A |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U11 A |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U15 BB |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Colts15 |
15 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U12 A |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm8 |
8 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U18 A |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
Upper York Admirals Team 14 |
4 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U16 BB |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U12 AA |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
U10 AA |
Feb 18 12:00P |
Feb 18 |
12:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U13 AA |
Feb 18 1:00P |
Feb 18 |
1:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals4 |
4 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U12 A |
Feb 18 1:15P |
Feb 18 |
1:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers team 21 |
Village
|
U11 A |
Feb 18 1:30P |
Feb 18 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U10 A |
Feb 18 2:00P |
Feb 18 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars6 |
6 - 1 |
Upper York Admirals1 |
EGSC (West)
|
U12 AA |
Feb 18 3:00P |
Feb 18 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U18AA |
Feb 18 4:00P |
Feb 18 |
4:00 PM |
King Rebellion7 |
7 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 18 4:30P |
Feb 18 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U13 A |
Feb 18 6:00P |
Feb 18 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 3 |
Upper York Admirals3 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 18 6:00P |
Feb 18 |
6:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals7 |
7 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U16 AA |
Feb 18 8:00P |
Feb 18 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 18 8:00P |
Feb 18 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
5 - 7 |
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)7 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U10 AA |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
U18 A |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
U15 BB |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U13 AA |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
U11 A |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm5 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U13 A |
Feb 20 7:15P |
Feb 20 |
7:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Ed Sackfield (South)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 20 7:45P |
Feb 20 |
7:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 9 |
Upper York Admirals9 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U16 AA |
Feb 20 8:15P |
Feb 20 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars6 |
6 - 6 |
Newmarket Renegades6 |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 20 8:30P |
Feb 20 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
U18AA |
Feb 20 8:30P |
Feb 20 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 20 8:30P |
Feb 20 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers team 211 |
11 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U10 A |
Feb 21 6:45P |
Feb 21 |
6:45 PM |
Upper York Admirals3 |
3 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars6 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U16 BB |
Feb 21 8:15P |
Feb 21 |
8:15 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U12 AA |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U18AA |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Centennial
|
U11 A |
Feb 23 7:00P |
Feb 23 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 23 8:45P |
Feb 23 |
8:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
U12 AA |
Feb 24 11:30A |
Feb 24 |
11:30 AM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U8 MD |
Feb 24 12:00P |
Feb 24 |
12:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers |
-- |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U10 AA |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Bond Lake
|
U9 MD1 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
TNT Tornados8 |
8 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U13 A |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Barrie Colts White3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U14 A |
Feb 24 2:00P |
Feb 24 |
2:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 24 2:30P |
Feb 24 |
2:30 PM |
Upper York Admirals2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U10 A |
Feb 24 2:30P |
Feb 24 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Bond Lake
|
U15 BB |
Feb 24 3:25P |
Feb 24 |
3:25 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 8 |
King Rebellion8 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U18AA |
Feb 24 3:30P |
Feb 24 |
3:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 24 4:00P |
Feb 24 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U16 AA |
Feb 24 5:00P |
Feb 24 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars7 |
7 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
U13 AA |
Feb 24 5:15P |
Feb 24 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
5 - 1 |
South Simcoe Storm1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U13 A |
Feb 25 11:45A |
Feb 25 |
11:45 AM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 5 |
King Rebellion5 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U16 BB |
Feb 25 12:00P |
Feb 25 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars10 |
10 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
U10 A |
Feb 25 12:00P |
Feb 25 |
12:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues9 |
9 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U15 BB |
Feb 25 12:30P |
Feb 25 |
12:30 PM |
King Rebellion7 |
7 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U15 AA |
Feb 25 12:50P |
Feb 25 |
12:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 8 |
Collingwood Blues8 |
Eddie Bush
|
U8 MD |
Feb 25 1:00P |
Feb 25 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
-- |
Georgina Blaze |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U11 A |
Feb 25 1:30P |
Feb 25 |
1:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
3 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars8 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U18 A |
Feb 25 2:30P |
Feb 25 |
2:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars7 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U14 A |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Newmarket Renegades5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U12 AA |
Feb 25 3:45P |
Feb 25 |
3:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars8 |
8 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U16 AA |
Feb 25 4:30P |
Feb 25 |
4:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U14 AA |
Feb 25 5:35P |
Feb 25 |
5:35 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 25 6:30P |
Feb 25 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers team 35 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U18AA |
Feb 25 7:00P |
Feb 25 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Milliken Mills
|
U10 AA |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
1 - 6 |
South Simcoe Storm6 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U18 A |
Feb 26 9:00P |
Feb 26 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
U13 A |
Feb 27 7:00P |
Feb 27 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion6 |
6 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U16 BB |
Feb 27 8:20P |
Feb 27 |
8:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U10 AA |
Feb 28 6:30P |
Feb 28 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts8 |
8 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U13 AA |
Feb 28 6:45P |
Feb 28 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U10 A |
Feb 28 7:00P |
Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm4 |
4 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars5 |
Bond Lake
|
U12 A |
Feb 28 7:30P |
Feb 28 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Markham Waxers team 13 |
Centennial
|
U16 AA |
Feb 28 8:15P |
Feb 28 |
8:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U18 BB |
Feb 28 9:00P |
Feb 28 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
U9 MD1 |
Feb 29 5:30P |
Feb 29 |
5:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars8 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U16 BB |
Feb 29 7:15P |
Feb 29 |
7:15 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars8 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U15 BB |
Feb 29 8:30P |
Feb 29 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
Eastview
|
U18 BB |
Feb 29 9:00P |
Feb 29 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 7 |
Markham Waxers team 27 |
Mount Joy
|