Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario Games for Sep 14, 2019
Header Ad Unit

Alliance Scoreboard For Sep 14, 2019

Full Calendar Saturday, Sep 14, 2019 (43 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
8:00A
Sep 14 8:00 AM London Jr Knights5 5 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
8:30A
Sep 14 8:30 AM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
10:00A
Sep 14 10:00 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
10:30A
Sep 14 10:30 AM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Essex (Shaheen)
Seeded P Sep 14
11:45A
Sep 14 11:45 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sportsworld (Prac)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
12:00P
Sep 14 12:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion ATO Sep 14
12:15P
Sep 14 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 0 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion PW Sep 14
12:30P
Sep 14 12:30 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Green)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
12:30P
Sep 14 12:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 7 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Essex (Shaheen)
Seeded MA Sep 14
1:00P
Sep 14 1:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 1 - 8 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 Southwood (Green)
Seeded MA Sep 14
1:00P
Sep 14 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 10 London Jr Knights Green10 Nichols (A)
Pavilion PW Sep 14
1:00P
Sep 14 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 8 Kitchener Jr Rangers8 Activa (PJD)
Pavilion M ATO Sep 14
1:00P
Sep 14 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 PERC
Pavilion M ATO Sep 14
1:15P
Sep 14 1:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 8 Kitchener Jr Rangers8 Sportsworld (Prac)
Seeded B Sep 14
1:15P
Sep 14 1:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red3 3 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars White5 Wave Sports Centre
Pavilion M ATO Sep 14
1:30P
Sep 14 1:30 PM London Jr Knights11 11 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
Pavilion PW Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 7 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Green)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 14
2:30P
Sep 14 2:30 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Clinton
Pavilion ATO Sep 14
2:45P
Sep 14 2:45 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Sportsworld (Prac)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
3:00P
Sep 14 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Essex (Libro)
Seeded P Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Chedoke (Green)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion M PW Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 7 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
Pavilion M PW Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires6 6 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 14
4:00P
Sep 14 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
Seeded MA Sep 14
4:00P
Sep 14 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Dufferin
Pavilion M MID Sep 14
4:00P
Sep 14 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (PJD)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Libro)
Seeded MB Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM Sarnia Sting0 0 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Green)
Seeded B Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 5 Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 14
6:00P
Sep 14 6:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
Pavilion PW Sep 14
6:00P
Sep 14 6:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 AMC (West)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 14
6:30P
Sep 14 6:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion M PW Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Tilbury
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion M MID Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
Seeded MM Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
Seeded MP Sep 14
7:15P
Sep 14 7:15 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (Alumni)
Pavilion BAN Sep 14
7:30P
Sep 14 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers6 6 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Essex (Shaheen)
Seeded B Sep 14
7:30P
Sep 14 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers7 Activa (PJD)
Pavilion M MID Sep 14
8:00P
Sep 14 8:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:40 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 14, 2019 7:40 AM