Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario Games for Sep 15, 2019
Header Ad Unit

Alliance Scoreboard For Sep 15, 2019

Full Calendar Sunday, Sep 15, 2019 (44 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion BAN Sep 15
9:00A
Sep 15 9:00 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion BAN Sep 15
9:30A
Sep 15 9:30 AM London Jr Knights4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion BAN Sep 15
11:00A
Sep 15 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion BAN Sep 15
11:30A
Sep 15 11:30 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion ATO Sep 15
11:30A
Sep 15 11:30 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion M ATO Sep 15
12:00P
Sep 15 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers6 6 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Seeded MA Sep 15
12:00P
Sep 15 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors7 7 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
Pavilion ATO Sep 15
12:15P
Sep 15 12:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion M PW Sep 15
12:30P
Sep 15 12:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 9 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
Pavilion BAN Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Essex (Libro)
Pavilion M MID Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Galt Arena
Seeded MP Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded A Sep 15
1:15P
Sep 15 1:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 0 Sarnia Sting0 Clearwater (Blue)
Seeded A Sep 15
1:30P
Sep 15 1:30 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Rotary Complex (RBC)
Pavilion BAN Sep 15
1:30P
Sep 15 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion PW Sep 15
1:30P
Sep 15 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 15
1:30P
Sep 15 1:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#1)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 15
1:45P
Sep 15 1:45 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Dufferin
Seeded MA Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 Sportsworld (Spec)
Seeded P Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 The Aud (Cardillo)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 13 Waterloo Wolves13 RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded B Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red3 3 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
Seeded B Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Bostwick (A)
Pavilion M PW Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 9 Lambton Jr Sting9 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion PW Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
Pavilion M ATO Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
Pavilion ATO Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers7 Sportsworld (Spec)
Pavilion PW Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Dufferin
Seeded MB Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
Seeded MP Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Red)
Pavilion M MID Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 7 Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 Memorial
Seeded B Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue4 4 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 Wave Sports Centre
Seeded B Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 2 - 6 Sarnia Sting6 Sarnia Arena
Seeded B Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded MB Sep 15
4:30P
Sep 15 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 1 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 Activa (PJD)
Pavilion ATO Sep 15
4:30P
Sep 15 4:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
Pavilion M BAN Sep 15
4:30P
Sep 15 4:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion M MID Sep 15
4:45P
Sep 15 4:45 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded MB Sep 15
5:00P
Sep 15 5:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Red)
Seeded MM Sep 15
5:00P
Sep 15 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Bostwick (A)
Pavilion M MID Sep 15
6:00P
Sep 15 6:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
Seeded MB Sep 15
6:00P
Sep 15 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
Pavilion M PW Sep 15
6:00P
Sep 15 6:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 7 Cambridge Hawks7 Galt Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:22 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2019 9:22 PM