Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario Games for Sep 21, 2019
Header Ad Unit

Alliance Scoreboard For Sep 21, 2019

Full Calendar Saturday, Sep 21, 2019 (80 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
8:00A
Sep 21 8:00 AM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
8:30A
Sep 21 8:30 AM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
8:30A
Sep 21 8:30 AM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 7 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
8:45A
Sep 21 8:45 AM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded P Sep 21
9:30A
Sep 21 9:30 AM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
10:00A
Sep 21 10:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
10:00A
Sep 21 10:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers0 0 - 2 London Jr Knights2 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
10:15A
Sep 21 10:15 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
10:30A
Sep 21 10:30 AM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
11:30A
Sep 21 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 13 Sun County Panthers13 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
11:45A
Sep 21 11:45 AM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
12:00P
Sep 21 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Windsor Jr Spitfires0 RIM Park (Pillers)
Seeded MB Sep 21
12:00P
Sep 21 12:00 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 SRIC (Blue)
MD WA Sep 21
12:00P
Sep 21 12:00 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
Pavilion U15 Sep 21
12:15P
Sep 21 12:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires6 6 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (C)
Pavilion U12 Sep 21
12:15P
Sep 21 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
Pavilion U10 Sep 21
12:30P
Sep 21 12:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
12:30P
Sep 21 12:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded MA Sep 21
12:30P
Sep 21 12:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers9 9 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 SRIC (Red)
Seeded P Sep 21
1:15P
Sep 21 1:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 4 Sarnia Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
Pavilion U12 Sep 21
1:30P
Sep 21 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 7 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
Pavilion U13 Sep 21
1:30P
Sep 21 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
Pavilion U11 Sep 21
1:45P
Sep 21 1:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Chedoke (Green)
Seeded B Sep 21
1:45P
Sep 21 1:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars5 5 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 SRIC (Red)
Seeded A Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
MD ECP Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black3 3 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Allman
Seeded P Sep 21
2:15P
Sep 21 2:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green3 3 - 3 Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 SRIC (Blue)
Seeded P Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars7 7 - 0 Hamilton Huskies White0 Chedoke (Green)
Seeded A Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Bostwick (A)
Seeded B Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 4 Hamilton Huskies Red4 Chedoke (Red)
MD ECA Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks11 11 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Green)
MD MB Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Sarnia Arena
Pavilion U10 Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 The Aud (Cardillo)
MD ECMA Sep 21
3:15P
Sep 21 3:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Waterloo Wolves8 AMC (West)
Seeded A Sep 21
3:15P
Sep 21 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 3 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 SRIC (Red)
MD WP Sep 21
3:15P
Sep 21 3:15 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Red)
Seeded A Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars9 9 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 SRIC (Blue)
Seeded MA Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 5 GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 Bostwick (B)
MD BAN Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
Pavilion U11 Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion U13 Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
Pavilion U12 Sep 21
4:00P
Sep 21 4:00 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
4:00P
Sep 21 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
4:15P
Sep 21 4:15 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded MB Sep 21
4:15P
Sep 21 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Red)
Seeded MP Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Bostwick (A)
Seeded MP Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
Seeded P Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue5 SRIC (Red)
MD BAN Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
MD ECMP Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 0 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 AMC (West)
Pavilion U15 Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Green)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 9 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
MD MM Sep 21
4:45P
Sep 21 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red8 8 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Clearwater (Red)
Pavilion U12 Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers5 5 - 7 Lambton Jr Sting7 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion U12 Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MD ECMP Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
Seeded P Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Bostwick (B)
Pavilion U12 Sep 21
5:30P
Sep 21 5:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#1)
Pavilion U13 Sep 21
5:30P
Sep 21 5:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
5:45P
Sep 21 5:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded MB Sep 21
5:45P
Sep 21 5:45 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 SRIC (Red)
MD ECP Sep 21
5:45P
Sep 21 5:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red4 4 - 6 Waterloo Wolves White6 AMC (West)
Seeded MA Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White5 5 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 SRIC (Blue)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 7 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion U15 Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Seeded B Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 3 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Allman
Seeded MM Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
Seeded MM Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Bostwick (B)
Seeded B Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars9 9 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 SRIC (Red)
Seeded B Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
Seeded MM Sep 21
7:15P
Sep 21 7:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Blue)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
7:15P
Sep 21 7:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires6 6 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion U14 Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 7 Brantford 99ers7 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Seeded MB Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#2)
MD MM Sep 21
8:00P
Sep 21 8:00 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Hespeler (2)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
8:00P
Sep 21 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U16 Sep 21
8:30P
Sep 21 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 7 Hamilton Huskies7 RIM Park (Optimists)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:30 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2020 2:30 PM