Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario Games for Sep 22, 2019
Header Ad Unit

Alliance Scoreboard For Sep 22, 2019

Full Calendar Sunday, Sep 22, 2019 (80 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion M MID Sep 22
8:00A
Sep 22 8:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion M MID Sep 22
8:30A
Sep 22 8:30 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 1 Huron-Perth Lakers1 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
8:30A
Sep 22 8:30 AM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
8:45A
Sep 22 8:45 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 0 Windsor Jr Spitfires0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
10:00A
Sep 22 10:00 AM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 6 Lambton Jr Sting6 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion M MID Sep 22
10:00A
Sep 22 10:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 6 Hamilton Huskies6 RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
10:15A
Sep 22 10:15 AM Waterloo Wolves7 7 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Pavilion M MID Sep 22
10:30A
Sep 22 10:30 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion PW Sep 22
11:00A
Sep 22 11:00 AM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Sportsworld (Spec)
Pavilion M PW Sep 22
11:00A
Sep 22 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
MD ECMP Sep 22
11:15A
Sep 22 11:15 AM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
11:30A
Sep 22 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
11:45A
Sep 22 11:45 AM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded MA Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 1 - 21 Stratford Warriors21 Rotary Complex (RBC)
Seeded MP Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Sarnia Sting0 Clearwater (Blue)
Pavilion M MID Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
MD ECP Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red5 5 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (PJD)
Pavilion M MID Sep 22
12:30P
Sep 22 12:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 RIM Park (Optimists)
MD ECP Sep 22
12:30P
Sep 22 12:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White4 4 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Seeded P Sep 22
12:30P
Sep 22 12:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars8 8 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Sportsworld (Spec)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion M PW Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Galt Arena
Pavilion PW Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting5 5 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
1:15P
Sep 22 1:15 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded P Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Clearwater (Blue)
Pavilion ATO Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 6 Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 Blenheim
Seeded A Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 2 - 8 Kitchener Jr Rangers8 Activa (PJD)
MD BAN Sep 22
1:45P
Sep 22 1:45 PM Cambridge Hawks13 13 - 0 St. Catharines Hurricanes0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Pavilion BAN Sep 22
2:00P
Sep 22 2:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Lions)
Seeded A Sep 22
2:00P
Sep 22 2:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 7 Waterloo Wolves7 AMC (West)
Pavilion M ATO Sep 22
2:10P
Sep 22 2:10 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
Seeded P Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 8 Waterloo Wolves8 RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded B Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
Pavilion BAN Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 7 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
2:45P
Sep 22 2:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 5 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded MB Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 4 Sarnia Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
Seeded P Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 SRIC (Blue)
Pavilion M ATO Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Green)
Seeded MM Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers9 Activa (PJD)
Pavilion PW Sep 22
3:20P
Sep 22 3:20 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
MD MM Sep 22
3:25P
Sep 22 3:25 PM Burlington Bulldogs9 9 - 0 St. Catharines Hurricanes0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Seeded MA Sep 22
3:30P
Sep 22 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (West)
Pavilion PW Sep 22
3:30P
Sep 22 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
Seeded B Sep 22
3:30P
Sep 22 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 SRIC (Red)
MD WP Sep 22
3:30P
Sep 22 3:30 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 8 West London Hawks8 Bostwick (A)
MD MB Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 6 West London Hawks6 Bostwick (B)
Pavilion M PW Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Dufferin
MD BAN Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 Rec Complex
Seeded MB Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars7 7 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Allman
Pavilion PW Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion BAN Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs11 11 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded B Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars6 6 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
Seeded B Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal2 2 - 6 Hamilton Huskies White6 Chedoke (Green)
Seeded MP Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets10 10 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 SRIC (Blue)
Pavilion ATO Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
Seeded MP Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Preston Aud
MD ECA Sep 22
4:45P
Sep 22 4:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 10 Waterloo Wolves10 AMC (West)
Seeded MP Sep 22
4:50P
Sep 22 4:50 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
MD ECMP Sep 22
5:00P
Sep 22 5:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (PJD)
Seeded B Sep 22
5:00P
Sep 22 5:00 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 4 Burlington Jr. Cougars White4 SRIC (Red)
MD MB Sep 22
5:15P
Sep 22 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White1 1 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 RIM Park (Lions)
Seeded MA Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 7 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue7 Wave Sports Centre
Seeded MM Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 6 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
Pavilion M BAN Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Seeded A Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 4 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 SRIC (Blue)
Seeded P Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Carling (B)
MD MM Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting0 0 - 3 West London Hawks3 Bostwick (B)
Seeded MM Sep 22
5:45P
Sep 22 5:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Red)
Pavilion MID Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Rotary Complex (RBC)
Seeded A Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
Seeded MM Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Sarnia Arena
MD ECA Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
Seeded B Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Bostwick (A)
MD ECP Sep 22
6:15P
Sep 22 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White3 3 - 0 Waterloo Wolves Black0 AMC (West)
MD ECA Sep 22
6:30P
Sep 22 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 6 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Activa (PJD)
Seeded MB Sep 22
6:30P
Sep 22 6:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 0 - 6 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 Carling (A)
Seeded P Sep 22
6:45P
Sep 22 6:45 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 2 - 11 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue11 Wave Sports Centre
MD MB Sep 22
7:15P
Sep 22 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:25 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 15, 2019 7:25 AM