Pavilion |
U18 |
Sep 29 10:00A |
Sep 29 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Sep 29 10:30A |
Sep 29 |
10:30 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 10:30A |
Sep 29 |
10:30 AM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue5 |
Gateway (2)
|
MD |
ECP |
Sep 29 10:45A |
Sep 29 |
10:45 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 11:00A |
Sep 29 |
11:00 AM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Sep 29 11:00A |
Sep 29 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Sep 29 11:30A |
Sep 29 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 11:30A |
Sep 29 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 11:45A |
Sep 29 |
11:45 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
7 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
Gateway (2)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Zurich
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 7 |
Lambton Jr Sting7 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Sep 29 12:00P |
Sep 29 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 SO |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Sep 29 12:15P |
Sep 29 |
12:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Sep 29 12:30P |
Sep 29 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 8 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires8 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Sep 29 12:30P |
Sep 29 |
12:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Sep 29 12:30P |
Sep 29 |
12:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Sep 29 12:30P |
Sep 29 |
12:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Sep 29 12:30P |
Sep 29 |
12:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 29 12:45P |
Sep 29 |
12:45 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 1:00P |
Sep 29 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White4 |
Gateway (2)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Sep 29 1:00P |
Sep 29 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
ECP |
Sep 29 1:00P |
Sep 29 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Sep 29 1:15P |
Sep 29 |
1:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 1:15P |
Sep 29 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 |
0 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 29 1:30P |
Sep 29 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Sep 29 1:30P |
Sep 29 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers11 |
11 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 29 1:30P |
Sep 29 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 2:00P |
Sep 29 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Seeded |
M |
Sep 29 2:00P |
Sep 29 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Sep 29 2:00P |
Sep 29 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 2:00P |
Sep 29 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 2:00P |
Sep 29 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 29 2:15P |
Sep 29 |
2:15 PM |
North London Nationals11 |
11 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
WA |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Sep 29 2:30P |
Sep 29 |
2:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 |
9 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Sep 29 3:00P |
Sep 29 |
3:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 3:00P |
Sep 29 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 3:15P |
Sep 29 |
3:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Sep 29 3:15P |
Sep 29 |
3:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
2 - 10 |
Brantford 99ers10 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
WP |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 |
2 - 13 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers13 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Sep 29 3:30P |
Sep 29 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Sep 29 3:45P |
Sep 29 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 |
0 - 12 |
Cambridge Hawks12 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
1 - 8 |
Sarnia Sting8 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
WP |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 29 4:00P |
Sep 29 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Sep 29 4:15P |
Sep 29 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights 6 |
6 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 4:15P |
Sep 29 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green3 |
3 - 9 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple9 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
A |
Sep 29 4:30P |
Sep 29 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Sep 29 4:30P |
Sep 29 |
4:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 29 4:30P |
Sep 29 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 29 4:45P |
Sep 29 |
4:45 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 5 |
North London Nationals Blue5 |
Carling (B)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Sep 29 4:45P |
Sep 29 |
4:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Sep 29 4:45P |
Sep 29 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Sep 29 5:00P |
Sep 29 |
5:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Sep 29 5:00P |
Sep 29 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 29 5:00P |
Sep 29 |
5:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 5:00P |
Sep 29 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 29 5:00P |
Sep 29 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
Rec Complex
|
Seeded |
MB |
Sep 29 5:15P |
Sep 29 |
5:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 5:30P |
Sep 29 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Sep 29 5:30P |
Sep 29 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Sep 29 5:30P |
Sep 29 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Sep 29 5:30P |
Sep 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MM |
Sep 29 5:45P |
Sep 29 |
5:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MB |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red14 |
14 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 29 6:00P |
Sep 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
ECA |
Sep 29 6:15P |
Sep 29 |
6:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 12 |
Waterloo Wolves12 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Sep 29 6:15P |
Sep 29 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Sep 29 6:15P |
Sep 29 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 6:30P |
Sep 29 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
Seeded |
M |
Sep 29 7:00P |
Sep 29 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
BAN |
Sep 29 7:15P |
Sep 29 |
7:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
1 - 8 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red8 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
B |
Sep 29 7:30P |
Sep 29 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green7 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Sep 29 7:45P |
Sep 29 |
7:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
London Jr Knights White0 |
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
MM |
Sep 29 8:00P |
Sep 29 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
M |
Sep 29 8:30P |
Sep 29 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|