- Home
- Hockey
- Alliance
- Calendar
- Oct 04, 2019
Alliance Scoreboard For Oct 04, 2019
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
Seeded |
P |
Oct 04 6:15P |
Oct 04 |
6:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Stronach (B)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
London Bandits Black5 |
Argyle (B)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits Black1 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 04 7:45P |
Oct 04 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 04 7:45P |
Oct 04 |
7:45 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
Stronach (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 04 8:00P |
Oct 04 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 04 8:30P |
Oct 04 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 04 8:45P |
Oct 04 |
8:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 04 8:45P |
Oct 04 |
8:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue8 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:56 AM.