Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 11:30A |
Oct 12 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
1 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 11:30A |
Oct 12 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 12 11:30A |
Oct 12 |
11:30 AM |
London Bandits Orange1 |
1 - 7 |
North London Nationals7 |
Carling (B)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 12 12:00P |
Oct 12 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 12 12:15P |
Oct 12 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 12 12:30P |
Oct 12 |
12:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 12 12:30P |
Oct 12 |
12:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 12 12:45P |
Oct 12 |
12:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 12 1:00P |
Oct 12 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers7 |
7 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 12 1:00P |
Oct 12 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Oct 12 1:00P |
Oct 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 12 1:05P |
Oct 12 |
1:05 PM |
Oakridge Aeros10 |
10 - 2 |
Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 12 1:15P |
Oct 12 |
1:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 12 1:15P |
Oct 12 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors9 |
9 - 2 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 12 1:30P |
Oct 12 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 12 1:30P |
Oct 12 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 12 1:30P |
Oct 12 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 12 1:45P |
Oct 12 |
1:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 12 1:45P |
Oct 12 |
1:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Grand River
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 1:45P |
Oct 12 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 5 |
North London Nationals Blue5 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 12 2:00P |
Oct 12 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 12 2:00P |
Oct 12 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 12 2:15P |
Oct 12 |
2:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue7 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 12 2:15P |
Oct 12 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 12 2:30P |
Oct 12 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 12 2:30P |
Oct 12 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 12 2:30P |
Oct 12 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 12 2:30P |
Oct 12 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 9 |
Huron-Perth Lakers9 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 2:30P |
Oct 12 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 12 2:30P |
Oct 12 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires7 |
7 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights11 |
11 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
PERC
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 12 3:00P |
Oct 12 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 12 3:15P |
Oct 12 |
3:15 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 12 3:15P |
Oct 12 |
3:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 3:15P |
Oct 12 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers12 |
12 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal1 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 12 3:15P |
Oct 12 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 12 3:30P |
Oct 12 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 |
0 - 14 |
Waterloo Wolves14 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 3:30P |
Oct 12 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 12 3:30P |
Oct 12 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 |
0 - 16 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White16 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 12 3:30P |
Oct 12 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers12 |
12 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 12 3:30P |
Oct 12 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 3:45P |
Oct 12 |
3:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 12 3:45P |
Oct 12 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires8 |
8 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 12 4:00P |
Oct 12 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 12 4:00P |
Oct 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Oct 12 4:00P |
Oct 12 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 4:15P |
Oct 12 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 12 4:15P |
Oct 12 |
4:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 12 4:15P |
Oct 12 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 4:30P |
Oct 12 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 |
3 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 4:30P |
Oct 12 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 12 4:30P |
Oct 12 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green10 |
10 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 12 4:30P |
Oct 12 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 12 4:45P |
Oct 12 |
4:45 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 4:45P |
Oct 12 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White12 |
12 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 12 5:00P |
Oct 12 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White8 |
8 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 12 5:00P |
Oct 12 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
Rec Complex
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 12 5:00P |
Oct 12 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 5:15P |
Oct 12 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 12 5:15P |
Oct 12 |
5:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 12 5:15P |
Oct 12 |
5:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 12 5:30P |
Oct 12 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 12 5:30P |
Oct 12 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 5:30P |
Oct 12 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 12 5:30P |
Oct 12 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 5:30P |
Oct 12 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 5:45P |
Oct 12 |
5:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 12 6:00P |
Oct 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 8 |
Stratford Warriors8 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 12 6:00P |
Oct 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 10 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red10 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 12 6:00P |
Oct 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 12 6:15P |
Oct 12 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Dave Andreychuck
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 12 6:15P |
Oct 12 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 12 6:15P |
Oct 12 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 6:30P |
Oct 12 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 12 6:30P |
Oct 12 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 12 6:30P |
Oct 12 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 12 6:30P |
Oct 12 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Nichols (B)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 12 6:30P |
Oct 12 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 12 6:45P |
Oct 12 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 12 6:45P |
Oct 12 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 12 7:00P |
Oct 12 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 12 7:00P |
Oct 12 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 12 7:00P |
Oct 12 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits Black3 |
3 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 12 7:00P |
Oct 12 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 12 7:15P |
Oct 12 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 12 7:15P |
Oct 12 |
7:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 12 7:30P |
Oct 12 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 12 7:30P |
Oct 12 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 12 7:30P |
Oct 12 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Argyle (B)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 12 7:45P |
Oct 12 |
7:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 12 8:00P |
Oct 12 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
6 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 12 8:00P |
Oct 12 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 12 8:00P |
Oct 12 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 12 8:00P |
Oct 12 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue9 |
9 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
MNC |
Oct 12 8:15P |
Oct 12 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 12 8:30P |
Oct 12 |
8:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 12 8:30P |
Oct 12 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits Black1 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
MNC |
Oct 12 8:45P |
Oct 12 |
8:45 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 |
SRIC (Red)
|