Seeded |
MA |
Oct 19 11:15A |
Oct 19 |
11:15 AM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 19 11:30A |
Oct 19 |
11:30 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 19 11:30A |
Oct 19 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White4 |
4 - 5 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue5 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 19 11:30A |
Oct 19 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
-- |
Brantford 99ers 20 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 19 12:00P |
Oct 19 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
-- |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 |
Shield Athletic
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 19 12:00P |
Oct 19 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Oct 19 12:00P |
Oct 19 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 7 OT |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 19 12:00P |
Oct 19 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green8 |
8 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 19 12:15P |
Oct 19 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 19 12:45P |
Oct 19 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 10 |
-- |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 19 1:00P |
Oct 19 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers9 |
9 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 19 1:00P |
Oct 19 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 1:00P |
Oct 19 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
Shield Athletic
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 19 1:15P |
Oct 19 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red11 |
11 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 19 1:15P |
Oct 19 |
1:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 10 |
-- |
Sarnia Sting 10 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Oct 19 1:30P |
Oct 19 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 19 1:30P |
Oct 19 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 19 1:30P |
Oct 19 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 19 1:30P |
Oct 19 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 19 1:45P |
Oct 19 |
1:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 19 2:00P |
Oct 19 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 2:15P |
Oct 19 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White9 |
9 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 |
Shield Athletic
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 2:15P |
Oct 19 |
2:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 19 2:15P |
Oct 19 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 |
9 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 19 2:30P |
Oct 19 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 19 2:30P |
Oct 19 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 20 |
-- |
Sarnia Sting 20 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 19 2:30P |
Oct 19 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 19 3:00P |
Oct 19 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White9 |
9 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 19 3:00P |
Oct 19 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 19 3:00P |
Oct 19 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs8 |
8 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
The Aud (Cardillo)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 19 3:15P |
Oct 19 |
3:15 PM |
London Jr Knights9 |
9 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 19 3:15P |
Oct 19 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 9 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue9 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 19 3:30P |
Oct 19 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors13 |
13 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
Shield Athletic
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 19 3:30P |
Oct 19 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars16 |
16 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 19 3:30P |
Oct 19 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 19 3:30P |
Oct 19 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 19 3:30P |
Oct 19 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 19 3:45P |
Oct 19 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 19 4:00P |
Oct 19 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MNC |
Oct 19 4:00P |
Oct 19 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 19 4:00P |
Oct 19 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 19 4:15P |
Oct 19 |
4:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 4:15P |
Oct 19 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 19 4:30P |
Oct 19 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 19 4:30P |
Oct 19 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 19 4:30P |
Oct 19 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 4:45P |
Oct 19 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 19 5:00P |
Oct 19 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 19 5:00P |
Oct 19 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 5:15P |
Oct 19 |
5:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 19 5:15P |
Oct 19 |
5:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 19 5:15P |
Oct 19 |
5:15 PM |
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 19 5:30P |
Oct 19 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 10 |
-- |
London Bandits Black 20 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 19 5:30P |
Oct 19 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits Black7 |
7 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 19 5:30P |
Oct 19 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars9 |
9 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 19 6:00P |
Oct 19 |
6:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 19 6:15P |
Oct 19 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars18 |
18 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 19 6:30P |
Oct 19 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 19 6:45P |
Oct 19 |
6:45 PM |
West London Hawks 20 |
-- |
Stratford Warriors 20 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MNC |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (A)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 19 7:15P |
Oct 19 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 19 7:45P |
Oct 19 |
7:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves9 |
9 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 19 8:45P |
Oct 19 |
8:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 |
SRIC (Red)
|