Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 26 9:15A |
Oct 26 |
9:15 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 26 10:00A |
Oct 26 |
10:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 26 10:45A |
Oct 26 |
10:45 AM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 26 11:00A |
Oct 26 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 26 11:15A |
Oct 26 |
11:15 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 10 |
Huron-Perth Lakers10 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 26 11:30A |
Oct 26 |
11:30 AM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 11:30A |
Oct 26 |
11:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies Red7 |
7 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 26 12:00P |
Oct 26 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 1 |
-- |
Sarnia Sting 1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 26 12:00P |
Oct 26 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 26 12:15P |
Oct 26 |
12:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 10 |
London Jr Knights Green10 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 26 12:30P |
Oct 26 |
12:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 26 12:30P |
Oct 26 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
6 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 12:30P |
Oct 26 |
12:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
7 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 12:30P |
Oct 26 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black |
-- |
Brantford 99ers 2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 26 12:30P |
Oct 26 |
12:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes2 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 12:45P |
Oct 26 |
12:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs |
-- |
Waterloo Wolves |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 26 12:45P |
Oct 26 |
12:45 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 26 12:45P |
Oct 26 |
12:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 26 12:45P |
Oct 26 |
12:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 26 1:00P |
Oct 26 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Sun County Panthers0 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
U10 |
Oct 26 1:00P |
Oct 26 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights7 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 1:00P |
Oct 26 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Mountainside
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 1:15P |
Oct 26 |
1:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
-- |
Cambridge Hawks Black |
McIntosh
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 26 1:15P |
Oct 26 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 2 |
-- |
Sarnia Sting 2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 26 1:30P |
Oct 26 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 26 1:30P |
Oct 26 |
1:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 26 1:30P |
Oct 26 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 1:30P |
Oct 26 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue |
-- |
Brantford 99ers 1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 1:45P |
Oct 26 |
1:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 1:45P |
Oct 26 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 26 2:00P |
Oct 26 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 2:00P |
Oct 26 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
WMA |
Oct 26 2:00P |
Oct 26 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 26 2:00P |
Oct 26 |
2:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
1 - 10 |
Oakridge Aeros10 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 26 2:00P |
Oct 26 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs White6 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Oct 26 2:00P |
Oct 26 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 2:15P |
Oct 26 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
-- |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 26 2:15P |
Oct 26 |
2:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 8 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs8 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 26 2:15P |
Oct 26 |
2:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 9 |
Huron-Perth Lakers9 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes |
-- |
Cambridge Hawks Red |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 |
0 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 26 2:30P |
Oct 26 |
2:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 26 2:45P |
Oct 26 |
2:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 26 3:00P |
Oct 26 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves11 |
11 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 3:00P |
Oct 26 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 3:00P |
Oct 26 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 26 3:00P |
Oct 26 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 26 3:00P |
Oct 26 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 26 3:15P |
Oct 26 |
3:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue4 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 3:15P |
Oct 26 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
ECA |
Oct 26 3:15P |
Oct 26 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 26 3:30P |
Oct 26 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red8 |
8 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 26 3:30P |
Oct 26 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks 2 |
-- |
Oakridge Aeros 2 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 3:30P |
Oct 26 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 |
1 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 3:30P |
Oct 26 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves17 |
17 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 |
SRIC (Red)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 26 3:45P |
Oct 26 |
3:45 PM |
London Bandits Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 4:00P |
Oct 26 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Medway
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 26 4:00P |
Oct 26 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 26 4:00P |
Oct 26 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 26 4:00P |
Oct 26 |
4:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 4:00P |
Oct 26 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 26 4:00P |
Oct 26 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
U18 |
Oct 26 4:15P |
Oct 26 |
4:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 26 4:15P |
Oct 26 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 26 4:15P |
Oct 26 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 4:15P |
Oct 26 |
4:15 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 26 4:30P |
Oct 26 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 4:30P |
Oct 26 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
Rec Complex
|
Pavilion |
U14 |
Oct 26 4:30P |
Oct 26 |
4:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 26 4:45P |
Oct 26 |
4:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 |
SRIC (Red)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 4:45P |
Oct 26 |
4:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 7 |
London Jr Knights White7 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 26 4:45P |
Oct 26 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 26 5:00P |
Oct 26 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
WMP |
Oct 26 5:00P |
Oct 26 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
MNC |
Oct 26 5:00P |
Oct 26 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Oct 26 5:00P |
Oct 26 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Oct 26 5:15P |
Oct 26 |
5:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 5:15P |
Oct 26 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
U12 |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
MD |
WN |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals 1 |
-- |
London Bandits Black 2 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Oct 26 5:30P |
Oct 26 |
5:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 5 |
5 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 5:45P |
Oct 26 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 26 5:45P |
Oct 26 |
5:45 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes5 |
5 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
U16 |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 26 6:00P |
Oct 26 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MD |
ECP |
Oct 26 6:15P |
Oct 26 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
MB |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
MD |
WA |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits4 |
4 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
London Bandits Orange0 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Pavilion |
U13 |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Dave Andreychuck
|
Pavilion |
U11 |
Oct 26 6:30P |
Oct 26 |
6:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers9 |
9 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
U15 |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires8 |
Central Park (North)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
P |
Oct 26 6:45P |
Oct 26 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Oct 26 7:00P |
Oct 26 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 0 |
London Jr Knights White0 |
Nichols (C)
|
Seeded |
M |
Oct 26 7:15P |
Oct 26 |
7:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
MNC |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Bostwick (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
WP |
Oct 26 7:30P |
Oct 26 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 0 |
London Bandits Black0 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
8 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
B |
Oct 26 8:00P |
Oct 26 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MD |
BAN |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Argyle (B)
|