B2-80 |
Jan 02 8:30P |
Jan 02 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights Min A5 |
5 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A2 |
McClelland
|
B2-91 |
Jan 05 11:30A |
Jan 05 |
11:30 AM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A4 |
Epsanola
|
B1-52 |
Jan 05 1:30P |
Jan 05 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 1 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
B1-53 |
Jan 05 8:00P |
Jan 05 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 3 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds3 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
B1-54 |
Jan 06 10:30A |
Jan 06 |
10:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds2 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
B2-86 |
Jan 07 8:30P |
Jan 07 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA2 |
McClelland
|
B1-55 |
Jan 08 8:00P |
Jan 08 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons5 |
5 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA3 |
Carmichael
|
B2-87 |
Jan 08 8:00P |
Jan 08 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights Min A4 |
T.M. Davies
|
B1-56 |
Jan 09 7:00P |
Jan 09 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget3 |
3 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Memorial Gardens
|
B2-88 |
Jan 09 8:30P |
Jan 09 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A1 |
McClelland
|
B2-89 |
Jan 10 7:00P |
Jan 10 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons3 |
3 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA2 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
B2-90 |
Jan 10 7:00P |
Jan 10 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Maj PW AAA Wolves0 |
0 - 7 |
Nickel City Knights Min A7 |
Edgar Leclair
|
B1-58 |
Jan 11 9:00P |
Jan 11 |
9:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget9 |
9 - 4 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
B1-59 |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget5 |
5 - 3 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds3 |
Rankin
|
B2-17 |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
1 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA0 |
McClelland
|
B2-56 |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
5 - 5 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A5 |
Epsanola
|
B2-53 |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA4 |
4 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA5 |
McClelland
|
B1-60 |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget8 |
8 - 1 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
B2-93 |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A0 |
0 - 5 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
Epsanola
|
B1-61 |
Jan 13 7:00P |
Jan 13 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA4 |
4 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA4 |
Cambrian
|
B2-94 |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A12 |
12 - 0 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A0 |
Capreol (1)
|
B2-95 |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA1 |
McClelland
|
B2-96 |
Jan 15 6:30P |
Jan 15 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons2 |
Chelmsford
|
B2-85 |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A5 |
5 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
B2-68 |
Jan 17 6:30P |
Jan 17 |
6:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Maj PW AAA Wolves2 |
Carmichael
|
B2-98 |
Jan 17 7:30P |
Jan 17 |
7:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A6 |
Garson
|
B2-15 |
Jan 17 8:00P |
Jan 17 |
8:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A2 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
B1-63 |
Jan 18 8:00P |
Jan 18 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
B1-64 |
Jan 19 3:00P |
Jan 19 |
3:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons2 |
2 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget3 |
West Ferris
|
B2-100 |
Jan 20 1:45P |
Jan 20 |
1:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A1 |
1 - 7 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA7 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B2-101 |
Jan 20 2:00P |
Jan 20 |
2:00 PM |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A1 |
1 - 4 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats4 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
B2-103 |
Jan 20 6:30P |
Jan 20 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A2 |
2 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
B1-65 |
Jan 20 7:00P |
Jan 20 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA5 |
Cambrian
|
B1-66 |
Jan 21 6:30P |
Jan 21 |
6:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA7 |
Chelmsford
|
B2-104 |
Jan 21 8:00P |
Jan 21 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Knights Min A0 |
0 - 13 |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A13 |
Chelmsford
|
B2-131 |
Jan 21 8:00P |
Jan 21 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A5 |
Capreol (1)
|
B2-105 |
Jan 21 8:30P |
Jan 21 |
8:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 |
3 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA1 |
McClelland
|
B2-106 |
Jan 22 8:00P |
Jan 22 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights Min A4 |
T.M. Davies
|
B2-108 |
Jan 23 8:30P |
Jan 23 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Maj PW AAA Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A2 |
McClelland
|
B2-57 |
Jan 24 7:30P |
Jan 24 |
7:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A7 |
7 - 2 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A2 |
Garson
|
B2-97 |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Knights Min A4 |
4 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A3 |
Edgar Leclair
|
B2-65 |
Jan 26 11:00A |
Jan 26 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA6 |
6 - 6 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats6 |
Blind River
|
B1-57 |
Jan 26 3:30P |
Jan 26 |
3:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
0 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA7 |
Blind River
|
B2-124 |
Jan 27 2:00P |
Jan 27 |
2:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 |
1 - 1 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
B2-74 |
Jan 27 5:45P |
Jan 27 |
5:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A3 |
Capreol (2)
|
B2-107 |
Jan 29 6:30P |
Jan 29 |
6:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons4 |
Chelmsford
|
B2-44 |
Jan 29 8:00P |
Jan 29 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A1 |
1 - 1 |
Nickel City Knights Min A1 |
T.M. Davies
|
B1-22 |
Jan 29 8:00P |
Jan 29 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons2 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-68 |
Jan 31 8:30P |
Jan 31 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons2 |
T.M. Davies
|