- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- YSMHL
- Bantam A
- Schedule By Month
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
B-A19-092 |
Jan 04 4:30P |
Jan 04 |
4:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White2 |
2 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
B-A19-098 |
Jan 04 7:00P |
Jan 04 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
B-A19-150 |
Jan 05 2:30P |
Jan 05 |
2:30 PM |
Barrie Colts White5 |
5 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
B-A19-037 |
Jan 06 7:15P |
Jan 06 |
7:15 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
O-B-A19-D1 |
Jan 09 7:40P |
Jan 09 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
O-B-A19-E1 |
Jan 10 8:35P |
Jan 10 |
8:35 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
O-B-A19-F2 |
Jan 11 1:30P |
Jan 11 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
O-B-A19-C1 |
Jan 11 6:00P |
Jan 11 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
O-B-A19-C2 |
Jan 12 6:15P |
Jan 12 |
6:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Honda)
|
O-B-A19-D2 |
Jan 12 6:40P |
Jan 12 |
6:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts Blue1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
O_B-A19-A12 |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts White4 |
4 - 3 OT |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
O-B-A19-E2 |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
O-B-A19-F1 |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
O-B-A19-B1 |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
Brian Orser
|
O-B-A19-B2 |
Jan 15 8:00P |
Jan 15 |
8:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 2 |
King Rebellion2 |
Nobleton Rec
|
O-B-A19-F3 |
Jan 15 8:30P |
Jan 15 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
O-B-A19-A1 |
Jan 20 6:10P |
Jan 20 |
6:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Barrie Colts White4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
O-B-A19-C3 |
Jan 20 7:15P |
Jan 20 |
7:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
O-B-A19-G2 |
Jan 20 8:50P |
Jan 20 |
8:50 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
O_B-A19-A13 |
Jan 21 7:20P |
Jan 21 |
7:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
O-B-A19-B3 |
Jan 21 8:00P |
Jan 21 |
8:00 PM |
King Rebellion4 |
4 - 5 OT |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
O-B-A19-C4 |
Jan 23 8:00P |
Jan 23 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
O-B-A19-C5 |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
O-B-A19-G1 |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
O-B-A19-G3 |
Jan 26 4:30P |
Jan 26 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
O-B-A19-C6 |
Jan 26 7:30P |
Jan 26 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
O-B-A19-I1 |
Jan 30 6:50P |
Jan 30 |
6:50 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
YS-B-A19-M1 |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 9:28 PM.