2019-2020
Minor Novice
York Simcoe Minor :: Minor Novice Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MNVSEL014 Jan 04
1:45P
Jan 04 1:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MNVSEL026 Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM King Rebellion -- East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (Sharon East)
MNVSEL068 Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Markham Waxers Mount Joy
MNVSEL081 Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Orillia Terriers -- Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MNVSEL056 Jan 05
11:00A
Jan 05 11:00 AM Newmarket Redmen -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL051 Jan 11
12:15P
Jan 11 12:15 PM King Rebellion -- Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Jan 11
3:15P
Jan 11 3:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Jan 12
12:00P
Jan 12 12:00 PM Unionville Jets MNOV -- Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MNVSEL003 Jan 12
2:15P
Jan 12 2:15 PM King Rebellion -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MNVSEL135 Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL054 Jan 18
12:15P
Jan 18 12:15 PM Georgina Blaze -- Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL002 Jan 18
3:15P
Jan 18 3:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MNVSEL136 Jan 18
5:00P
Jan 18 5:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers -- Markham Waxers Mount Joy
MNVSEL060 Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM Markham Waxers -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL042 Jan 19
12:00P
Jan 19 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks -- Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MNVSEL103 Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen -- Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MNVSEL131 Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Orillia Terriers -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL017 Jan 25
11:30A
Jan 25 11:30 AM Newmarket Redmen -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MNVSEL098 Jan 25
1:30P
Jan 25 1:30 PM Georgina Blaze -- Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL073 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Markham Waxers Mount Joy
MNVSEL119 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers -- Unionville Jets MNOV Angus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL059 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Orillia Terriers -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL006 Jan 26
2:15P
Jan 26 2:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MNVSEL137 Jan 26
6:15P
Jan 26 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 3:21 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 21, 2020 3:21 AM