2019-2020
Minor Novice
York Simcoe Minor :: Minor Novice Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
March 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MNVSEL043 Mar 01
12:00P
Mar 01 12:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MNVSEL109 Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers -- Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MNVSEL082 Mar 01
6:15P
Mar 01 6:15 PM Markham Waxers -- Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (2)
MNVSEL142 Mar 05
5:30P
Mar 05 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL049 Mar 07
12:15P
Mar 07 12:15 PM Newmarket Redmen -- Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL090 Mar 07
1:30P
Mar 07 1:30 PM Unionville Jets MNOV -- Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL141 Mar 07
2:30P
Mar 07 2:30 PM King Rebellion -- East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (Sharon East)
MNVSEL074 Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Markham Waxers Mount Joy
MNSEL201 Mar 08
11:00A
Mar 08 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL091 Mar 08
1:30P
Mar 08 1:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers -- Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL087 Mar 08
6:15P
Mar 08 6:15 PM Georgina Blaze -- Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (2)
MNVSEL129 Mar 12
6:00P
Mar 12 6:00 PM Markham Waxers -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL022 Mar 14
11:30A
Mar 14 11:30 AM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MNVSEL064 Mar 15
11:00A
Mar 15 11:00 AM Aurora Tigers -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL102 Mar 15
4:00P
Mar 15 4:00 PM Orillia Terriers -- Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MNSEL205 Mar 20
6:00P
Mar 20 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- King Rebellion Trisan Centre
MNVSEL016 Mar 21
11:30A
Mar 21 11:30 AM Markham Waxers -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
Mar 21
12:15P
Mar 21 12:15 PM Georgina Blaze -- Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL011 Mar 21
3:15P
Mar 21 3:15 PM Orillia Terriers -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MNVSEL057 Mar 22
11:00A
Mar 22 11:00 AM Unionville Jets MNOV -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL125 Mar 22
5:00P
Mar 22 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL019 Mar 28
11:30A
Mar 28 11:30 AM Georgina Blaze -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MNVSEL121 Mar 28
5:00P
Mar 28 5:00 PM King Rebellion -- Unionville Jets MNOV Angus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL070 Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen -- Markham Waxers Mount Joy
MNSEL203 Mar 29
2:15P
Mar 29 2:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Mar 29
4:00P
Mar 29 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks -- Unionville Jets MNOV Angus Glen (1 - West)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 25, 2020 12:04 PM