2019-2020
Minor Novice
York Simcoe Minor :: Minor Novice Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2019
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MNVSEL066 Dec 01
11:00A
Dec 01 11:00 AM Innisfil Winterhawks -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL037 Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MNVSEL048 Dec 07
12:15P
Dec 07 12:15 PM Orillia Terriers -- Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL012 Dec 07
1:45P
Dec 07 1:45 PM Aurora Tigers -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MNVSEL118 Dec 07
5:00P
Dec 07 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Unionville Jets MNOV Angus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL065 Dec 08
11:00A
Dec 08 11:00 AM Georgina Blaze -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL094 Dec 08
1:30P
Dec 08 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL023 Dec 08
2:30P
Dec 08 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers -- East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (Sharon East)
MNVSEL130 Dec 08
4:30P
Dec 08 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL134 Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers -- Markham Waxers Mount Joy
MNVSEL024 Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MNVSEL013 Dec 14
1:45P
Dec 14 1:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MNVSEL007 Dec 14
2:15P
Dec 14 2:15 PM Georgina Blaze -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MNVSEL112 Dec 14
5:00P
Dec 14 5:00 PM Orillia Terriers -- Unionville Jets MNOV Angus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL044 Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MNVSEL099 Dec 15
2:40P
Dec 15 2:40 PM Innisfil Winterhawks -- Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL100 Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers -- Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MNVSEL086 Dec 15
6:15P
Dec 15 6:15 PM Aurora Tigers -- Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (2)
MNVSEL047 Dec 21
12:15P
Dec 21 12:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars -- Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL027 Dec 21
2:30P
Dec 21 2:30 PM Markham Waxers -- East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (Sharon East)
MNVSEL116 Dec 21
5:00P
Dec 21 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Unionville Jets MNOV Angus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL124 Dec 21
5:15P
Dec 21 5:15 PM Aurora Tigers -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad B)
MNVSEL062 Dec 22
11:00A
Dec 22 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MNVSEL038 Dec 22
12:00P
Dec 22 12:00 PM Orillia Terriers -- Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
Dec 22
2:15P
Dec 22 2:15 PM Newmarket Redmen -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MNVSEL108 Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs -- Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 10:20 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 26, 2020 10:20 AM