2019-2020
Novice
Niagara District :: Novice Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
1054 Jan 04
12:00P
Jan 04 12:00 PM Pelham Panthers -- Stoney Creek Warriors Saltfleet
1055 Jan 04
3:25P
Jan 04 3:25 PM Fort Erie Meteors -- Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
1074 Jan 05
12:15P
Jan 05 12:15 PM NOTL Wolves -- Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1056 Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Pelham Panthers -- West Niagara Flying Aces #1 Smithville
1071 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #1 -- West Niagara Flying Aces #2 Fleming
1057 Jan 06
6:10P
Jan 06 6:10 PM NOTL Wolves -- Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1058 Jan 07
6:10P
Jan 07 6:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #2 -- Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
1076 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers -- NOTL Wolves Meridian
1059 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors -- Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
1065 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves -- Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1078 Jan 11
12:00P
Jan 11 12:00 PM Pelham Panthers -- Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
1053 Jan 11
12:25P
Jan 11 12:25 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #2 -- Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
1066 Jan 11
12:30P
Jan 11 12:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors -- Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1033 Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors -- West Niagara Flying Aces #1 Fleming
1060 Jan 11
1:30P
Jan 11 1:30 PM Welland Tigers -- Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
1061 Jan 12
1:30P
Jan 12 1:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks -- West Niagara Flying Aces #1 Smithville
1062 Jan 12
1:45P
Jan 12 1:45 PM Pelham Panthers -- Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1064 Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons -- Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
1063 Jan 13
6:10P
Jan 13 6:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #2 -- Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1144 Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #28 8 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers3 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
1105 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors West Niagara Flying Aces #2 Fleming
1106 Jan 20
6:10P
Jan 20 6:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #1 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1104 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
1107 Jan 21
6:10P
Jan 21 6:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
1161 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
1100 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
1142 Jan 24
6:10P
Jan 24 6:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #1 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
1108 Jan 25
11:20A
Jan 25 11:20 AM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
1109 Jan 25
11:20A
Jan 25 11:20 AM NOTL Wolves Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
1111 Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Garden City Falcons Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
1110 Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Saltfleet
1112 Jan 25
3:25P
Jan 25 3:25 PM West Niagara Flying Aces #2 Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
1169 Jan 26
11:10A
Jan 26 11:10 AM Stoney Creek Warriors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
1114 Jan 26
12:15P
Jan 26 12:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1113 Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Welland Tigers West Niagara Flying Aces #1 Smithville
1136 Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
1115 Jan 26
5:40P
Jan 26 5:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
1116 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers West Niagara Flying Aces #2 Fleming
1117 Jan 27
6:10P
Jan 27 6:10 PM Garden City Falcons Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1119 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 23, 2020 7:12 PM