2019-2020
Atom
Nickel District Minor :: Atom Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
A78 Jan 04
10:45A
Jan 04 10:45 AM Sudbury Wolves Min AA4 4 - 4 North Bay Trappers Min AA4 Pete Palangio (2)
A80 Jan 04
12:00P
Jan 04 12:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Atom A4 4 - 4 Nickel City Knights Maj A4 Chelmsford
A81 Jan 04
1:30P
Jan 04 1:30 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A8 8 - 0 Sudbury Wolves Min A0 Toe Blake
A79 Jan 04
2:45P
Jan 04 2:45 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA5 5 - 5 North Bay Trappers Min AA5 Pete Palangio (2)
A82 Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats6 6 - 2 Nickel City Knights Min A2 Chelmsford
A85 Jan 05
11:30A
Jan 05 11:30 AM Nickel City Knights Maj A4 4 - 11 Nickel City Coyotes Maj A11 Centennial (Hanmer)
A84 Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats1 1 - 8 Manitoulin Panthers8 NEMI Rec Centre
A86 Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min A2 2 - 5 Nickel City Coyotes Min A5 Centennial (Hanmer)
A87 Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA5 5 - 6 Copper Cliff Reds Min AA6 McClelland
A88 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min AA6 6 - 6 Copper Cliff Reds Atom A6 McClelland
A89 Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min A0 0 - 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom A4 Capreol (1)
A92 Jan 11
9:30A
Jan 11 9:30 AM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A7 7 - 0 Copper Cliff Reds Min AA0 Sudbury Arena
A90 Jan 11
10:30A
Jan 11 10:30 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom A0 0 - 7 Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA7 Chelmsford
A91 Jan 11
5:00P
Jan 11 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min A0 0 - 0 Nickel City Knights Min A0 Chelmsford
A94 Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A1 1 - 4 Nickel City Coyotes Min A4 Centennial (Hanmer)
A96 Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min AA9 9 - 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom A2 Sudbury Arena
A97 Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A2 2 - 1 Copper Cliff Reds Atom A1 McClelland
A99 Jan 18
10:30A
Jan 18 10:30 AM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Chelmsford
A98 Jan 18
12:00P
Jan 18 12:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Knights Maj A Chelmsford
A154 Jan 18
12:30P
Jan 18 12:30 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A NorthShore Thundercats Centennial (ELake)
A25 Jan 19
11:30A
Jan 19 11:30 AM North Bay Trappers Min AA Nickel City Knights Maj A Centennial (Hanmer)
A101 Jan 19
12:30P
Jan 19 12:30 PM Nickel City Knights Min A NorthShore Thundercats Centennial (ELake)
A102 Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Copper Cliff Reds Min AA McClelland
A100 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A Sudbury Wolves Min A Toe Blake
A83 Jan 25
9:00A
Jan 25 9:00 AM North Bay Trappers Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Countryside (1)
A106 Jan 25
10:30A
Jan 25 10:30 AM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Chelmsford
A105 Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Knights Maj A Chelmsford
A107 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM North Bay Trappers Min AA Nickel City Knights Min A Chelmsford
A104 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Copper Cliff Reds Atom A Edgar Leclair
A108 Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Nickel City Knights Maj A Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
A109 Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Coyotes Min A Centennial (Hanmer)
A57 Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom A McClelland
A110 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Carmichael
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2020 7:21 AM