2019-2020
PeeWee
Nickel District Minor :: PeeWee Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW2-52 Jan 02
5:00P
Jan 02 5:00 PM Nickel City Sharks10 10 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA4 T.M. Davies
PW2-67 Jan 04
12:15P
Jan 04 12:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A4 4 - 1 North Bay Trappers Min PW AA1 Pete Palangio (2)
PW1-18 Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM North Bay Trappers PW AA7 7 - 3 Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA3 Garson
PW3-47 Jan 04
3:00P
Jan 04 3:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA3 3 - 1 Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A1 Toe Blake
PW2-71 Jan 04
4:15P
Jan 04 4:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A2 2 - 5 North Bay Trappers Min PW AA5 Pete Palangio (2)
PW3-95 Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA7 7 - 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A1 Cambrian
PW1-19 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM North Bay Trappers PW AA5 5 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA4 Chelmsford
PW2-54 Jan 05
11:00A
Jan 05 11:00 AM Nickel City Sharks8 8 - 1 NorthShore Thundercats1 Centennial (ELake)
PW2-84 Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM Nickel City Sharks8 8 - 0 NorthShore Thundercats0 Centennial (ELake)
PW3-55 Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA2 2 - 5 Sudbury Wolves Atom AA5 Cambrian
PW3-56 Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA4 4 - 2 Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A2 Chelmsford
PW3-57 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A2 2 - 3 Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA3 Centennial (Hanmer)
PW2-57 Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers4 4 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A2 Carmichael
PW3-58 Jan 09
5:15P
Jan 09 5:15 PM North Bay Trappers Atom AA7 7 - 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A0 Countryside (2)
PW3-59 Jan 11
12:15P
Jan 11 12:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW1-20 Jan 11
2:45P
Jan 11 2:45 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA North Bay Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW3-60 Jan 11
4:15P
Jan 11 4:15 PM North Bay Trappers Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Pete Palangio (2)
PW2-23 Jan 12
2:45P
Jan 12 2:45 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA3 3 - 4 North Bay Trappers Min PW AA4 Pete Palangio (1)
PW1-21 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA6 6 - 1 Copper Cliff Reds PW AA1 McClelland
PW2-58 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats2 2 - 8 Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A8 Toe Blake
PW3-62 Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA3 3 - 2 Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A2 Chelmsford
PW2-59 Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers1 1 - 3 Nickel City Sharks3 T.M. Davies
PW2-61 Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Nickel City Sharks5 5 - 0 Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA0 Carmichael
PW3-63 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A5 5 - 1 Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA1 McClelland
PW1-22 Jan 18
2:00P
Jan 18 2:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA John Rhodes (1)
PW2-60 Jan 18
3:00P
Jan 18 3:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Chelmsford
PW1-23 Jan 19
10:30A
Jan 19 10:30 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA Rankin
PW2-63 Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
PW2-64 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A Toe Blake
PW2-65 Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Sharks T.M. Davies
PW2-66 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA Carmichael
PW3-64 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA McClelland
PW3-65 Jan 23
5:15P
Jan 23 5:15 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Countryside (2)
PW2-51 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
PW3-66 Jan 25
9:00A
Jan 25 9:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Centennial (Hanmer)
PW2-48 Jan 25
10:45A
Jan 25 10:45 AM NorthShore Thundercats North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW3-67 Jan 25
12:15P
Jan 25 12:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW2-53 Jan 25
2:45P
Jan 25 2:45 PM NorthShore Thundercats North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW2-19 Jan 25
2:45P
Jan 25 2:45 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Nickel City Sharks Capreol (2)
PW2-68 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Manitoulin Panthers NorthShore Thundercats Blind River
PW2-97 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA North Bay Trappers Min PW AA West Ferris
PW3-84 Jan 26
12:15P
Jan 26 12:15 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW1-25 Jan 26
1:45P
Jan 26 1:45 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA North Bay Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW3-69 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Cambrian
PW3-70 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA McClelland
PW3-71 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Centennial (Hanmer)
PW2-70 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA T.M. Davies
PW3-72 Jan 30
5:15P
Jan 30 5:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Countryside (2)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2020 7:20 AM