2019-2020
PeeWee
Nickel District Minor :: PeeWee Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

30 Games in the Next 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW2-63 Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
PW2-64 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A Toe Blake
PW2-65 Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Sharks T.M. Davies
PW2-66 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA Carmichael
PW3-64 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA McClelland
PW3-65 Jan 23
5:15P
Jan 23 5:15 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Countryside (2)
PW2-51 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
PW3-66 Jan 25
9:00A
Jan 25 9:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Centennial (Hanmer)
PW2-48 Jan 25
10:45A
Jan 25 10:45 AM NorthShore Thundercats North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW3-67 Jan 25
12:15P
Jan 25 12:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW2-53 Jan 25
2:45P
Jan 25 2:45 PM NorthShore Thundercats North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW2-19 Jan 25
2:45P
Jan 25 2:45 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Nickel City Sharks Capreol (2)
PW2-68 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Manitoulin Panthers NorthShore Thundercats Blind River
PW2-97 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA North Bay Trappers Min PW AA West Ferris
PW3-84 Jan 26
12:15P
Jan 26 12:15 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW1-25 Jan 26
1:45P
Jan 26 1:45 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA North Bay Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW3-69 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Cambrian
PW3-70 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA McClelland
PW3-71 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Centennial (Hanmer)
PW2-70 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA T.M. Davies
PW3-72 Jan 30
5:15P
Jan 30 5:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Countryside (2)
PW3-82 Feb 01
12:15P
Feb 01 12:15 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW2-56 Feb 01
1:30P
Feb 01 1:30 PM North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Chelmsford
PW3-74 Feb 01
3:00P
Feb 01 3:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Toe Blake
PW1-26 Feb 01
3:00P
Feb 01 3:00 PM North Bay Trappers PW AA Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA John Rhodes (2)
PW3-75 Feb 01
4:15P
Feb 01 4:15 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A North Bay Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW1-27 Feb 02
10:00A
Feb 02 10:00 AM North Bay Trappers PW AA Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA McMeeken
PW2-42 Feb 02
10:30A
Feb 02 10:30 AM Nickel City Sharks North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW2-78 Feb 02
2:45P
Feb 02 2:45 PM Nickel City Sharks North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW3-76 Feb 02
4:00P
Feb 02 4:00 PM North Bay Trappers Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Cambrian
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2020 2:29 PM