2019-2020
Bantam
Nickel District Minor :: Bantam Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

29 Games in the Next 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
B2-95 Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Chelmsford
B2-128 Jan 21
6:15P
Jan 21 6:15 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Sudbury Wolves Maj PW AAA Carmichael
B2-92 Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW AAA Nickel City Sharks Min A Ray Plourde
B2-124 Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A McClelland
B2-104 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min A Copper Cliff Reds Min A McClelland
B2-8 Jan 25
9:30A
Jan 25 9:30 AM Copper Cliff Reds Min A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Epsanola
B2-108 Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Sudbury Arena
B2-105 Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Timmins North Stars Min AA Archie Dillon
B2-33 Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Epsanola
B2-109 Jan 25
4:15P
Jan 25 4:15 PM Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Countryside (2)
B2-106 Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Timmins North Stars Min AA Archie Dillon
B2-110 Jan 26
10:30A
Jan 26 10:30 AM Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Timmins North Stars Min AA Archie Dillon
B2-112 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Countryside (1)
B2-89 Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Bantam A NorthShore Thundercats Centennial (ELake)
B2-49 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Nickel City Sharks Bantam A Countryside (1)
B2-115 Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min A Nickel City Sharks Min A Ray Plourde
B2-30 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW AAA Copper Cliff Reds Min A McClelland
B2-117 Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Sharks Bantam A T.M. Davies
B1-37 Feb 01
10:00A
Feb 01 10:00 AM North Bay Trappers Maj AA Nickel City Jr Sons Maj AA Sturgeon Falls
B2-77 Feb 01
10:45A
Feb 01 10:45 AM Nickel City Sharks Bantam A North Bay Trappers Min AA Pete Palangio (2)
B1-39 Feb 01
12:00P
Feb 01 12:00 PM Timmins North Stars Maj AA Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA McClelland
B2-118 Feb 01
2:00P
Feb 01 2:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Timmins North Stars Min AA Archie Dillon
B2-78 Feb 01
2:45P
Feb 01 2:45 PM Nickel City Sharks Bantam A North Bay Trappers Min AA Pete Palangio (2)
B1-38 Feb 01
5:00P
Feb 01 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr Sons Maj AA North Bay Trappers Maj AA Sturgeon Falls
B1-40 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Timmins North Stars Maj AA Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA McClelland
B2-119 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Timmins North Stars Min AA Archie Dillon
B2-120 Feb 02
10:30A
Feb 02 10:30 AM Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A Timmins North Stars Min AA Archie Dillon
B1-41 Feb 02
11:00A
Feb 02 11:00 AM Timmins North Stars Maj AA Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA Countryside (1)
B2-98 Feb 02
2:00P
Feb 02 2:00 PM Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA NorthShore Thundercats Centennial (ELake)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2020 3:04 PM