2022
13U PeeWee
Western Ontario Association :: 13U PeeWee Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

32 Games in the Past 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW038 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 114 14 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 210 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW290 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Walkerton team 215 15 - 7 Owen Sound team 17 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW309 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers16 16 - 2 Owen Sound team 32 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW102 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals16 16 - 13 Goderich Seahawks13 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW168 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay13 13 - 7 Howick Hawks Green7 Fordwich
PW350 Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW005 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
X13u-006 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Clinton Mustangs SELECT Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW131 Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay5 5 - 3 Hanover Hurricanes3 Racetrack (2)
X13u-048 Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM St Marys OBA8 8 - 2 Mitchell Astros OBA2 Keterson Park (A)
PW113 Aug 05
7:00P
Aug 05 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 212 12 - 8 Grand Bend Lakers8 Lions Park
PW322 Aug 07
5:00P
Aug 07 5:00 PM Walkerton team 3 Owen Sound team 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW060 Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros White8 8 - 9 Exeter Express Red9 Earl Wagner
PW275 Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green14 14 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW285 Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 21 1 - 0 Owen Sound team 10 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW011 Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
PW230 Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers6 6 - 7 Mitchell Astros Blue7 Keterson Park (A)
PW037 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 214 14 - 3 Clinton Mustangs 23 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW287 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 314 14 - 9 Owen Sound team 19 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW071 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
PW091 Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red17 17 - 5 Goderich Seahawks5 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW156 Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Ripley HL13 13 - 14 Howick Hawks Green14 Fordwich
PW088 Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay5 5 - 9 Walkerton team 39 Walkerton CC (1)
PW367 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 110 10 - 7 St Marys Rockies Red7 Hall of Fame (King)
X13u-035 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Jacksonville Park
PW411 Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting6 6 - 19 Walkerton team 219 Walkerton CC (1)
PW137 Aug 10
7:00P
Aug 10 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 13 3 - 14 Howick Hawks Gold14 Wroxeter
PW358 Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW243 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers9 9 - 12 Mitchell Astros Red12 Keterson Park (A)
X13u-011 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs SELECT2 2 - 12 Exeter Express OBA12 Earl Wagner
PW201 Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Walkerton team 2 Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
X13u-050 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 6:27 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 13, 2022 6:27 AM