2022
13U PeeWee
Western Ontario Association :: 13U PeeWee Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

35 Games in the Next 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW270 Aug 14
6:00P
Aug 14 6:00 PM Owen Sound team 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW414 Aug 14
7:00P
Aug 14 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 2 Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (1)
PW056 Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
PW210 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Red Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
PW353 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW345 Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Ripley HL Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
PW147 Aug 15
7:30P
Aug 15 7:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
PW260 Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros White Keterson Park (A)
PW043 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW320 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL Owen Sound team 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
X13u-074 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
PW301 Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 1 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW235 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Mitchell Astros Red Keterson Park (D)
PW363 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros White St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
PW413 Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (1)
PW225 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (A)
X13u-030 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Owen Sound Select Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
PW217 Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
PW435 Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (1)
X13u-042 Aug 18
8:30P
Aug 18 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs SELECT Mitchell Astros OBA Cooper Standard
X13u-025 Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
X13u-021 Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Walkerton OBA Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
PW314 Aug 21
6:30P
Aug 21 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Owen Sound team 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW067 Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
PW368 Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
X13u-033 Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers SELECT Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kinsmen Park (North)
PW208 Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
PW262 Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Mitchell Astros White Keterson Park (A)
PW335 Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Walkerton team 2 Ripley HL Ripley
PW342 Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
X13u-009 Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Exeter Express OBA Earl Wagner
PW302 Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 3 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW096 Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Lions)
PW380 Aug 23
8:00P
Aug 23 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Walkerton Mildmay Mildmay Arena
PW361 Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:34 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 13, 2022 4:34 AM