Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

89 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
ATO Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Tilbury
PW Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sportsworld (Spec)
M BAN Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
M BAN Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Oct 12
7:30P
Oct 12 7:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Green)
BAN Oct 12
7:45P
Oct 12 7:45 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
MID Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#3)
BAN Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M MID Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
M ATO Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Grand River
M ATO Oct 13
11:00A
Oct 13 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting6 6 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
M PW Oct 13
11:30A
Oct 13 11:30 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 AMC (West)
ATO Oct 13
12:00P
Oct 13 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
BAN Oct 13
12:00P
Oct 13 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M ATO Oct 13
12:15P
Oct 13 12:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Oct 13
12:30P
Oct 13 12:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
M PW Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 1 Huron-Perth Lakers1 Milverton Arena
BAN Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Sportsworld (Spec)
M PW Oct 13
1:10P
Oct 13 1:10 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
PW Oct 13
1:45P
Oct 13 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MID Oct 13
1:45P
Oct 13 1:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 8 Huron-Perth Lakers8 Rotary Complex (Molson)
ATO Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (PJD)
M ATO Oct 13
2:30P
Oct 13 2:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires6 6 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Milverton Arena
PW Oct 13
2:30P
Oct 13 2:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
PW Oct 13
2:30P
Oct 13 2:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires8 8 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
ATO Oct 13
3:45P
Oct 13 3:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 St. Marys (Blue)
M BAN Oct 13
3:45P
Oct 13 3:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
BAN Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
MID Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
M PW Oct 13
4:15P
Oct 13 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (Alumni)
ATO Oct 13
4:30P
Oct 13 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
M MID Oct 13
5:00P
Oct 13 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers8 8 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M PW Oct 13
5:15P
Oct 13 5:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 St. Marys (Blue)
BAN Oct 13
5:15P
Oct 13 5:15 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Oct 13
5:15P
Oct 13 5:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
M BAN Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
ATO Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 6 Lambton Jr Sting6 Clearwater (Blue)
M PW Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
BAN Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 Hespeler (2)
ATO Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies5 5 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M MID Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
PW Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#2)
M PW Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
M BAN Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Green)
M ATO Oct 14
10:45A
Oct 14 10:45 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires9 9 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (Alumni)
PW Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sportsworld (Spec)
ATO Oct 14
11:30A
Oct 14 11:30 AM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
M PW Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Zurich
M PW Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Sportsworld (Spec)
M PW Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M ATO Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Ridgetown
ATO Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 5 Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 Blenheim
BAN Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Oct 14
1:45P
Oct 14 1:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 8 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs8 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Goderich MRC
PW Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
ATO Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
M ATO Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 AMC (West)
ATO Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
M ATO Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
PW Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 6 Waterloo Wolves6 RIM Park (Optimists)
M BAN Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
MID Oct 14
4:15P
Oct 14 4:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BAN Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
M MID Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M BAN Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
BAN Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Nichols (A)
MID Oct 14
7:30P
Oct 14 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M MID Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M MID Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Oct 16
6:15P
Oct 16 6:15 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Oct 16
8:15P
Oct 16 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 9 Brantford 99ers9 Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#2)
MID Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:13 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2018 7:13 AM