Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

103 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M PW Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 McIntosh
ATO Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 Sportsworld (Spec)
M BAN Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Galt Arena
M BAN Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
MID Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M PW Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Feb 16
7:15P
Feb 16 7:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Feb 16
7:30P
Feb 16 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Green)
BAN Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Nichols (A)
M MID Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Feb 16
8:30P
Feb 16 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
MID Feb 16
8:30P
Feb 16 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 7 Windsor Jr Spitfires7 Central Park (North)
M ATO Feb 17
10:15A
Feb 17 10:15 AM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
M ATO Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Zurich
PW Feb 17
12:15P
Feb 17 12:15 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Milverton Arena
M PW Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
PW Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
M PW Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 Ridgetown
M ATO Feb 17
1:15P
Feb 17 1:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Grand River
M MID Feb 17
1:15P
Feb 17 1:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
ATO Feb 17
1:30P
Feb 17 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Feb 17
1:30P
Feb 17 1:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
M MID Feb 17
1:45P
Feb 17 1:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 8 Brantford 99ers8 Gretzky Center (#2)
M PW Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 0 Huron-Perth Lakers0 Milverton Arena
BAN Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Feb 17
2:45P
Feb 17 2:45 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Grand River
M MID Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Feb 17
3:15P
Feb 17 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#2)
PW Feb 17
3:15P
Feb 17 3:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
M BAN Feb 17
3:15P
Feb 17 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (C)
M PW Feb 17
3:15P
Feb 17 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
PW Feb 17
3:45P
Feb 17 3:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers5 5 - 0 Huron-Perth Lakers0 St. Marys (Blue)
M BAN Feb 17
3:45P
Feb 17 3:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
M PW Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
ATO Feb 17
4:30P
Feb 17 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
MID Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM London Jr Knights8 8 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Feb 17
5:15P
Feb 17 5:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Feb 17
5:15P
Feb 17 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 St. Marys (Blue)
M ATO Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
ATO Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Nichols (A)
PW Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#4)
M BAN Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
BAN Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
MID Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
BAN Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
M BAN Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
M MID Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Nichols (A)
BAN Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M ATO Feb 18
11:30A
Feb 18 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
M ATO Feb 18
12:30P
Feb 18 12:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#2)
ATO Feb 18
12:30P
Feb 18 12:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 11 Waterloo Wolves11 AMC (West)
ATO Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M ATO Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 Blenheim
M PW Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 0 Lambton Jr Sting0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#2)
M MID Feb 18
2:15P
Feb 18 2:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 1 Huron-Perth Lakers1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M BAN Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Optimists)
BAN Feb 18
2:45P
Feb 18 2:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Blenheim
M ATO Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 Galt Arena
M PW Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies8 8 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
M PW Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers9 9 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Lions)
PW Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
M PW Feb 18
4:45P
Feb 18 4:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 9 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M BAN Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
M PW Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
M MID Feb 18
7:45P
Feb 18 7:45 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
M MID Feb 18
9:00P
Feb 18 9:00 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Libro)
ATO Feb 19
4:30P
Feb 19 4:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 8 London Jr Knights8 Western Fair (HanStone)
M PW Feb 19
5:00P
Feb 19 5:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 7 London Jr Knights7 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M ATO Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
PW Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (South)
MID Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
ATO Feb 20
6:15P
Feb 20 6:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Feb 20
6:15P
Feb 20 6:15 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (HanStone)
BAN Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 McIntosh
M BAN Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Ridgetown
M BAN Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
PW Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 St. Marys (Blue)
M MID Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Feb 21
6:45P
Feb 21 6:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Western Fair (HanStone)
M PW Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#2)
PW Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
BAN Feb 21
8:15P
Feb 21 8:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#2)
M MID Feb 21
8:15P
Feb 21 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
PW Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 6 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (Harvey's)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:01 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 23, 2018 2:01 AM