Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
September 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN Sep 07
7:00P
Sep 07 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M PW Sep 08
11:30A
Sep 08 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
M PW Sep 08
12:15P
Sep 08 12:15 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Sep 08
1:00P
Sep 08 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
PW Sep 08
1:00P
Sep 08 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Libro)
M PW Sep 08
1:30P
Sep 08 1:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
BAN Sep 08
1:45P
Sep 08 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 08
2:30P
Sep 08 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Sep 08
2:30P
Sep 08 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting6 6 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M ATO Sep 08
4:00P
Sep 08 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Allman
M BAN Sep 08
4:00P
Sep 08 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M ATO Sep 08
5:30P
Sep 08 5:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Sep 08
5:30P
Sep 08 5:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
PW Sep 08
7:00P
Sep 08 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
M ATO Sep 09
11:00A
Sep 09 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Parkdale
M PW Sep 09
11:00A
Sep 09 11:00 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M ATO Sep 09
12:00P
Sep 09 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers6 6 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Lions)
M BAN Sep 09
12:15P
Sep 09 12:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 0 Windsor Jr Spitfires0 Central Park (North)
M MID Sep 09
1:00P
Sep 09 1:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M ATO Sep 09
1:15P
Sep 09 1:15 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 09
1:30P
Sep 09 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Sep 09
1:30P
Sep 09 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Blenheim
ATO Sep 09
1:45P
Sep 09 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M ATO Sep 09
3:00P
Sep 09 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers10 10 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M PW Sep 09
3:00P
Sep 09 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Sep 09
3:00P
Sep 09 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Blenheim
M BAN Sep 09
3:30P
Sep 09 3:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Sep 09
3:30P
Sep 09 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
M PW Sep 09
4:15P
Sep 09 4:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
M BAN Sep 09
5:45P
Sep 09 5:45 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
PW Sep 11
7:00P
Sep 11 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
M PW Sep 12
7:30P
Sep 12 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
M MID Sep 12
8:15P
Sep 12 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
M MID Sep 13
8:00P
Sep 13 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Galt Arena
BAN Sep 14
12:00P
Sep 14 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 14
1:30P
Sep 14 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PW Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M BAN Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
BAN Sep 14
7:30P
Sep 14 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 0 Windsor Jr Spitfires0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M MID Sep 14
7:30P
Sep 14 7:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Green)
BAN Sep 15
8:00A
Sep 15 8:00 AM London Jr Knights6 6 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 15
8:30A
Sep 15 8:30 AM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Sep 15
10:00A
Sep 15 10:00 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 15
10:30A
Sep 15 10:30 AM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Sep 15
12:00P
Sep 15 12:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 15
12:30P
Sep 15 12:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 6 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATO Sep 15
12:45P
Sep 15 12:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
M ATO Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers8 8 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Milverton Arena
M PW Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#2)
M PW Sep 15
1:15P
Sep 15 1:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Chedoke (Red)
ATO Sep 15
1:30P
Sep 15 1:30 PM London Jr Knights7 7 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
M ATO Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires9 9 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Parkdale
ATO Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
M PW Sep 15
2:15P
Sep 15 2:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (Alumni)
M ATO Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 Don McLaren
PW Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers7 7 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
BAN Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Sep 15
3:15P
Sep 15 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M MID Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers9 Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M PW Sep 15
4:45P
Sep 15 4:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Sep 15
5:00P
Sep 15 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 15
5:30P
Sep 15 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M ATO Sep 15
6:00P
Sep 15 6:00 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 AMC (West)
M BAN Sep 15
6:00P
Sep 15 6:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M MID Sep 15
6:00P
Sep 15 6:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 6 Waterloo Wolves6 RIM Park (Pillers)
PW Sep 15
6:30P
Sep 15 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Sep 15
7:00P
Sep 15 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Sep 15
7:00P
Sep 15 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
PW Sep 15
7:00P
Sep 15 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
BAN Sep 15
7:00P
Sep 15 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 0 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 15
7:30P
Sep 15 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 6 Lambton Jr Sting6 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Sep 16
9:00A
Sep 16 9:00 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 16
9:30A
Sep 16 9:30 AM London Jr Knights4 4 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M BAN Sep 16
11:00A
Sep 16 11:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
BAN Sep 16
11:00A
Sep 16 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Sep 16
11:30A
Sep 16 11:30 AM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Optimists)
BAN Sep 16
11:30A
Sep 16 11:30 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PW Sep 16
12:00P
Sep 16 12:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
M ATO Sep 16
12:15P
Sep 16 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (Alumni)
M MID Sep 16
12:30P
Sep 16 12:30 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M PW Sep 16
1:00P
Sep 16 1:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Civic Centre
BAN Sep 16
1:00P
Sep 16 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Sep 16
1:00P
Sep 16 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
M ATO Sep 16
1:30P
Sep 16 1:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Sep 16
1:30P
Sep 16 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Blenheim
BAN Sep 16
1:30P
Sep 16 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M ATO Sep 16
2:00P
Sep 16 2:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Sep 16
2:00P
Sep 16 2:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
ATO Sep 16
2:15P
Sep 16 2:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Sep 16
2:30P
Sep 16 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Sportsworld (Spec)
M PW Sep 16
2:30P
Sep 16 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Optimists)
M ATO Sep 16
3:00P
Sep 16 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M ATO Sep 16
3:00P
Sep 16 3:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Blenheim
M MID Sep 16
3:00P
Sep 16 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Allman
PW Sep 16
3:15P
Sep 16 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Sep 16
3:30P
Sep 16 3:30 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#2)
M BAN Sep 16
3:30P
Sep 16 3:30 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
PW Sep 16
4:00P
Sep 16 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Optimists)
ATO Sep 16
4:30P
Sep 16 4:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 Galt Arena
M BAN Sep 16
5:30P
Sep 16 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Lions)
PW Sep 18
7:00P
Sep 18 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
ATO Sep 19
7:00P
Sep 19 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M MID Sep 21
3:00P
Sep 21 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 21
3:15P
Sep 21 3:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Activa (Alumni)
M MID Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Lambton Jr Sting Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 21
5:15P
Sep 21 5:15 PM Brantford 99ers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Activa (Alumni)
M ATO Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M PW Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sun County Panthers Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 21
7:15P
Sep 21 7:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Activa (Alumni)
PW Sep 21
8:30P
Sep 21 8:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Sep 21
8:30P
Sep 21 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MID Sep 21
8:30P
Sep 21 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Sep 22
8:00A
Sep 22 8:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Huron-Perth Lakers Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 22
8:15A
Sep 22 8:15 AM London Jr Knights Brantford 99ers Activa (Alumni)
M BAN Sep 22
8:30A
Sep 22 8:30 AM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M BAN Sep 22
8:45A
Sep 22 8:45 AM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Sep 22
10:00A
Sep 22 10:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M MID Sep 22
10:00A
Sep 22 10:00 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M BAN Sep 22
10:15A
Sep 22 10:15 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Sep 22
10:15A
Sep 22 10:15 AM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves Activa (Alumni)
M BAN Sep 22
11:30A
Sep 22 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies Sun County Panthers Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M BAN Sep 22
11:45A
Sep 22 11:45 AM Brantford 99ers Windsor Jr Spitfires Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers Cambridge Hawks Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 22
12:15P
Sep 22 12:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Hamilton Huskies Activa (Alumni)
ATO Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M PW Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
PW Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
M PW Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Sep 22
2:00P
Sep 22 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
PW Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
BAN Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
M PW Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers Kitchener Jr Rangers Don McLaren
PW Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
BAN Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M MID Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Activa (PJD)
M BAN Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Activa (Alumni)
M ATO Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Don McLaren
M BAN Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Huron-Perth Lakers Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
ATO Sep 22
5:45P
Sep 22 5:45 PM Brantford 99ers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Sep 22
5:45P
Sep 22 5:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Hamilton Huskies Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Don McLaren
M BAN Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Sun County Panthers Brantford 99ers Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M MID Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Activa (PJD)
MID Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Sep 22
6:15P
Sep 22 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Windsor Jr Spitfires Activa (Alumni)
M PW Sep 22
7:00P
Sep 22 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
PW Sep 22
7:15P
Sep 22 7:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Sep 22
7:15P
Sep 22 7:15 PM London Jr Knights Waterloo Wolves Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Sep 22
7:30P
Sep 22 7:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Cambridge Hawks Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Sep 22
8:00P
Sep 22 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Clearwater (Blue)
M MID Sep 22
8:00P
Sep 22 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 22
8:15P
Sep 22 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Activa (Alumni)
M MID Sep 23
8:00A
Sep 23 8:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 23
8:15A
Sep 23 8:15 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires Cambridge Hawks Activa (Alumni)
M BAN Sep 23
8:45A
Sep 23 8:45 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Windsor Jr Spitfires Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Sep 23
9:00A
Sep 23 9:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M MID Sep 23
10:00A
Sep 23 10:00 AM Sun County Panthers Brantford 99ers Activa (PJD)
M BAN Sep 23
10:15A
Sep 23 10:15 AM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Sep 23
10:15A
Sep 23 10:15 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Hamilton Huskies Activa (Alumni)
M BAN Sep 23
10:30A
Sep 23 10:30 AM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PW Sep 23
11:00A
Sep 23 11:00 AM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Sep 23
11:30A
Sep 23 11:30 AM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M BAN Sep 23
11:45A
Sep 23 11:45 AM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M BAN Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M MID Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Huron-Perth Lakers Activa (PJD)
M MID Sep 23
12:15P
Sep 23 12:15 PM London Jr Knights Waterloo Wolves Activa (Alumni)
BAN Sep 23
1:00P
Sep 23 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
ATO Sep 23
1:15P
Sep 23 1:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
M BAN Sep 23
1:15P
Sep 23 1:15 PM Sun County Panthers Kitchener Jr Rangers Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 23
1:30P
Sep 23 1:30 PM Brantford 99ers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
M PW Sep 23
1:30P
Sep 23 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Sep 23
1:30P
Sep 23 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
M BAN Sep 23
1:30P
Sep 23 1:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
M PW Sep 23
2:00P
Sep 23 2:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Sep 23
2:30P
Sep 23 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
M PW Sep 23
2:30P
Sep 23 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
M BAN Sep 23
2:45P
Sep 23 2:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Cambridge Hawks Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Sep 23
3:00P
Sep 23 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
PW Sep 23
3:00P
Sep 23 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Sep 23
3:00P
Sep 23 3:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Sep 23
3:30P
Sep 23 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Sep 23
4:00P
Sep 23 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M BAN Sep 23
4:15P
Sep 23 4:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Hamilton Huskies Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 23
4:30P
Sep 23 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M BAN Sep 23
4:30P
Sep 23 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Brantford 99ers Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Sep 23
4:30P
Sep 23 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Sep 23
6:00P
Sep 23 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Sep 23
6:00P
Sep 23 6:00 PM London Jr Knights Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
PW Sep 23
6:30P
Sep 23 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Sep 23
7:00P
Sep 23 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Molson)
ATO Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Lambton Jr Sting Gretzky Center (#3)
M PW Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
MID Sep 28
8:00P
Sep 28 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M MID Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
MID Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers Windsor Jr Spitfires Gretzky Center (#3)
MID Sep 29
10:00A
Sep 29 10:00 AM London Jr Knights Kitchener Jr Rangers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Sep 29
10:30A
Sep 29 10:30 AM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves Gretzky Center (#3)
ATO Sep 29
12:00P
Sep 29 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Sep 29
12:00P
Sep 29 12:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Sep 29
12:15P
Sep 29 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 29
12:15P
Sep 29 12:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
MID Sep 29
12:30P
Sep 29 12:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
ATO Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
M PW Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
BAN Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
BAN Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Sep 29
1:45P
Sep 29 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Sep 29
2:00P
Sep 29 2:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
M PW Sep 29
2:30P
Sep 29 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M MID Sep 29
2:30P
Sep 29 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M MID Sep 29
3:00P
Sep 29 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
M BAN Sep 29
3:15P
Sep 29 3:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
PW Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
M MID Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M MID Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M BAN Sep 29
4:30P
Sep 29 4:30 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MID Sep 29
5:00P
Sep 29 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Sep 29
5:15P
Sep 29 5:15 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Sep 29
5:15P
Sep 29 5:15 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
MID Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers Lambton Jr Sting Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M BAN Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
M MID Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MID Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Sep 29
7:15P
Sep 29 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Sep 29
7:15P
Sep 29 7:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
MID Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Windsor Jr Spitfires Gretzky Center (#3)
MID Sep 30
10:00A
Sep 30 10:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting Huron-Perth Lakers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Sep 30
10:30A
Sep 30 10:30 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Gretzky Center (#3)
BAN Sep 30
11:00A
Sep 30 11:00 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Sep 30
11:30A
Sep 30 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M ATO Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M BAN Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers Huron-Perth Lakers Zurich
MID Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Sep 30
12:30P
Sep 30 12:30 PM London Jr Knights Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M MID Sep 30
1:00P
Sep 30 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
PW Sep 30
1:15P
Sep 30 1:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
M BAN Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Sep 30
3:00P
Sep 30 3:00 PM London Jr Knights Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
PW Sep 30
3:00P
Sep 30 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Sep 30
3:30P
Sep 30 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Sep 30
3:30P
Sep 30 3:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
ATO Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
PW Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M MID Sep 30
4:30P
Sep 30 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Sun County Panthers Huron-Perth Lakers Allman
BAN Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M MID Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:22 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 18, 2018 7:22 PM