Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M MID Dec 01
8:00A
Dec 01 8:00 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers6 6 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Southwood (Green)
M MID Dec 01
8:15A
Dec 01 8:15 AM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 0 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 Southwood (Red)
M MID Dec 01
10:00A
Dec 01 10:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Southwood (Green)
M MID Dec 01
10:15A
Dec 01 10:15 AM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Southwood (Red)
M PW Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Southwood (Green)
MID Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M PW Dec 01
12:15P
Dec 01 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Dec 01
12:15P
Dec 01 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Southwood (Red)
M ATO Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 8 Huron-Perth Lakers8 Zurich
M ATO Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 9 Sun County Panthers9 Essex (Libro)
M PW Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Milverton Arena
M ATO Dec 01
1:30P
Dec 01 1:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
MID Dec 01
1:45P
Dec 01 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 7 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 01
2:00P
Dec 01 2:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
PW Dec 01
2:30P
Dec 01 2:30 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
PW Dec 01
2:30P
Dec 01 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers5 5 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Milverton Arena
PW Dec 01
2:30P
Dec 01 2:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Libro)
ATO Dec 01
3:00P
Dec 01 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Parkdale
ATO Dec 01
3:15P
Dec 01 3:15 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (Alumni)
ATO Dec 01
3:30P
Dec 01 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
M PW Dec 01
4:00P
Dec 01 4:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M MID Dec 01
4:00P
Dec 01 4:00 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Southwood (Green)
MID Dec 01
4:00P
Dec 01 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
PW Dec 01
4:15P
Dec 01 4:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 12 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs12 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Dec 01
4:15P
Dec 01 4:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Southwood (Red)
M PW Dec 01
5:00P
Dec 01 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Zurich
M ATO Dec 01
5:30P
Dec 01 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 8 Windsor Jr Spitfires8 Central Park (North)
M MID Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Southwood (Green)
M MID Dec 01
6:15P
Dec 01 6:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Southwood (Red)
M BAN Dec 01
6:30P
Dec 01 6:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
PW Dec 01
7:00P
Dec 01 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers7 7 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M PW Dec 01
7:30P
Dec 01 7:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#2)
M BAN Dec 01
8:00P
Dec 01 8:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Green)
M MID Dec 01
8:00P
Dec 01 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Southwood (Green)
M MID Dec 01
8:15P
Dec 01 8:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 Southwood (Red)
ATO Dec 02
10:30A
Dec 02 10:30 AM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Don McLaren
M ATO Dec 02
11:00A
Dec 02 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Parkdale
ATO Dec 02
11:00A
Dec 02 11:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
M ATO Dec 02
12:00P
Dec 02 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 6 Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 Ridgetown
PW Dec 02
12:00P
Dec 02 12:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Zurich
M ATO Dec 02
12:15P
Dec 02 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 02
12:15P
Dec 02 12:15 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M BAN Dec 02
1:00P
Dec 02 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers7 7 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
PW Dec 02
1:30P
Dec 02 1:30 PM Brantford 99ers12 12 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Ridgetown
PW Dec 02
1:30P
Dec 02 1:30 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
M PW Dec 02
1:45P
Dec 02 1:45 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 0 Huron-Perth Lakers0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M BAN Dec 02
1:45P
Dec 02 1:45 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Dec 02
2:00P
Dec 02 2:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Dec 02
2:30P
Dec 02 2:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
ATO Dec 02
3:00P
Dec 02 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Parkdale
M ATO Dec 02
3:15P
Dec 02 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Dec 02
3:15P
Dec 02 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M PW Dec 02
3:15P
Dec 02 3:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Dec 02
3:30P
Dec 02 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers6 6 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Dec 02
3:30P
Dec 02 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Optimists)
BAN Dec 02
3:30P
Dec 02 3:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
ATO Dec 02
4:00P
Dec 02 4:00 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
M BAN Dec 02
4:00P
Dec 02 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 7 Waterloo Wolves7 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Dec 02
4:45P
Dec 02 4:45 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
PW Dec 02
5:00P
Dec 02 5:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Sportsworld (Spec)
BAN Dec 02
6:15P
Dec 02 6:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Western Fair (HanStone)
MID Dec 03
7:30P
Dec 03 7:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
PW Dec 04
7:00P
Dec 04 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M MID Dec 04
8:15P
Dec 04 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Dec 05
8:00P
Dec 05 8:00 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#3)
PW Dec 06
6:45P
Dec 06 6:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (HanStone)
M BAN Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ATO Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 7 London Jr Knights7 Nichols (A)
M BAN Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers7 7 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
BAN Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
M MID Dec 07
8:30P
Dec 07 8:30 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
PW Dec 08
11:30A
Dec 08 11:30 AM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Ridgetown
M ATO Dec 08
12:15P
Dec 08 12:15 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (C)
MID Dec 08
12:15P
Dec 08 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 08
1:00P
Dec 08 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#2)
M ATO Dec 08
1:00P
Dec 08 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Milverton Arena
ATO Dec 08
1:00P
Dec 08 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Ridgetown
M ATO Dec 08
1:30P
Dec 08 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Grand River
M MID Dec 08
2:45P
Dec 08 2:45 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Dec 08
4:00P
Dec 08 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
BAN Dec 08
4:00P
Dec 08 4:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Dec 08
4:45P
Dec 08 4:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Dec 08
5:30P
Dec 08 5:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
ATO Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Dec 08
6:30P
Dec 08 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 6 Lambton Jr Sting6 Clearwater (Blue)
ATO Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
M PW Dec 08
7:30P
Dec 08 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 6 Hamilton Huskies6 Chedoke (Green)
M ATO Dec 09
11:00A
Dec 09 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 6 Windsor Jr Spitfires6 Central Park (North)
M ATO Dec 09
12:15P
Dec 09 12:15 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MID Dec 09
12:30P
Dec 09 12:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 1 OT Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
M ATO Dec 09
1:00P
Dec 09 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
M PW Dec 09
1:15P
Dec 09 1:15 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Dec 09
1:30P
Dec 09 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Ridgetown
M PW Dec 09
1:30P
Dec 09 1:30 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 7 Lambton Jr Sting7 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Dec 09
1:30P
Dec 09 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Blenheim
M PW Dec 09
2:15P
Dec 09 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
BAN Dec 09
2:15P
Dec 09 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Dec 09
2:30P
Dec 09 2:30 PM London Jr Knights0 0 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Goderich MRC
ATO Dec 09
2:45P
Dec 09 2:45 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 11 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs11 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Dec 09
3:00P
Dec 09 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Dec 09
3:15P
Dec 09 3:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 9 London Jr Knights9 Western Fair (HanStone)
PW Dec 09
3:45P
Dec 09 3:45 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Dec 09
4:30P
Dec 09 4:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 0 Lambton Jr Sting0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Dec 09
5:15P
Dec 09 5:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 10 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs10 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Nichols (A)
M MID Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M MID Dec 10
8:00P
Dec 10 8:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
PW Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MID Dec 11
8:00P
Dec 11 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Western Fair (Harvey's)
M MID Dec 11
8:15P
Dec 11 8:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Dec 12
6:30P
Dec 12 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
ATO Dec 12
6:45P
Dec 12 6:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
M ATO Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
ATO Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M PW Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MID Dec 12
8:00P
Dec 12 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
BAN Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
MID Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
ATO Dec 14
6:45P
Dec 14 6:45 PM Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
ATO Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
BAN Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
BAN Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Dec 14
8:15P
Dec 14 8:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M ATO Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Bothwell
M ATO Dec 15
11:30A
Dec 15 11:30 AM London Jr Knights Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
M MID Dec 15
12:15P
Dec 15 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
PW Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
BAN Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MID Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Dec 15
1:30P
Dec 15 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
PW Dec 15
1:45P
Dec 15 1:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
ATO Dec 15
2:15P
Dec 15 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M BAN Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
MID Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
ATO Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
M MID Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
BAN Dec 15
3:15P
Dec 15 3:15 PM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M PW Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M BAN Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M PW Dec 15
5:00P
Dec 15 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
M PW Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Brantford 99ers Huron-Perth Lakers St. Marys (Blue)
PW Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
BAN Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
PW Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M MID Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
PW Dec 16
11:00A
Dec 16 11:00 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M ATO Dec 16
11:30A
Dec 16 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M PW Dec 16
12:00P
Dec 16 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Huron-Perth Lakers Hensall Arena
PW Dec 16
12:00P
Dec 16 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
PW Dec 16
12:00P
Dec 16 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
M ATO Dec 16
12:15P
Dec 16 12:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM London Jr Knights Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
BAN Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
BAN Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
ATO Dec 16
1:30P
Dec 16 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
PW Dec 16
1:30P
Dec 16 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Dec 16
1:45P
Dec 16 1:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Dec 16
2:30P
Dec 16 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers Goderich MRC
BAN Dec 16
2:30P
Dec 16 2:30 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M MID Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Dec 16
3:15P
Dec 16 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
M ATO Dec 16
3:30P
Dec 16 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M MID Dec 16
4:15P
Dec 16 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Dec 16
4:45P
Dec 16 4:45 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
M BAN Dec 16
5:00P
Dec 16 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Dec 16
5:00P
Dec 16 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
ATO Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M BAN Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
M MID Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M BAN Dec 16
6:15P
Dec 16 6:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
M MID Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M PW Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MID Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MID Dec 17
7:30P
Dec 17 7:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
PW Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
ATO Dec 19
6:30P
Dec 19 6:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Western Fair (Harvey's)
ATO Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
MID Dec 19
8:00P
Dec 19 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M BAN Dec 19
8:15P
Dec 19 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
BAN Dec 19
8:15P
Dec 19 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Dec 20
8:00P
Dec 20 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M PW Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
PW Dec 21
6:45P
Dec 21 6:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
M BAN Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M BAN Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
BAN Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
ATO Dec 21
7:30P
Dec 21 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
M MID Dec 21
7:30P
Dec 21 7:30 PM London Jr Knights Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
BAN Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
BAN Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M MID Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MID Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
BAN Dec 21
8:15P
Dec 21 8:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M MID Dec 21
8:30P
Dec 21 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Dec 21
8:30P
Dec 21 8:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MID Dec 22
11:00A
Dec 22 11:00 AM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Dec 22
12:00P
Dec 22 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Dec 22
12:15P
Dec 22 12:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 22
1:00P
Dec 22 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M PW Dec 22
1:00P
Dec 22 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
PW Dec 22
1:00P
Dec 22 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
ATO Dec 22
1:30P
Dec 22 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
M PW Dec 22
1:30P
Dec 22 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Dec 22
1:30P
Dec 22 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
ATO Dec 22
1:45P
Dec 22 1:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
M ATO Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
M PW Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
PW Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
BAN Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
ATO Dec 22
3:00P
Dec 22 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
ATO Dec 22
3:00P
Dec 22 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
PW Dec 22
3:00P
Dec 22 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Dec 22
3:15P
Dec 22 3:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Dec 22
3:45P
Dec 22 3:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Huron-Perth Lakers St. Marys (Blue)
PW Dec 22
3:45P
Dec 22 3:45 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
BAN Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
M MID Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
MID Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M MID Dec 22
4:30P
Dec 22 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Dec 22
5:15P
Dec 22 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Huron-Perth Lakers St. Marys (Blue)
BAN Dec 22
5:15P
Dec 22 5:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Dec 22
5:15P
Dec 22 5:15 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
PW Dec 22
6:00P
Dec 22 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
M BAN Dec 22
6:00P
Dec 22 6:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M ATO Dec 22
6:15P
Dec 22 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
BAN Dec 22
6:30P
Dec 22 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Dec 22
7:00P
Dec 22 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Dec 22
7:15P
Dec 22 7:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
M BAN Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
ATO Dec 23
10:00A
Dec 23 10:00 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
PW Dec 23
10:00A
Dec 23 10:00 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M ATO Dec 23
11:00A
Dec 23 11:00 AM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Dec 23
11:30A
Dec 23 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M BAN Dec 23
11:30A
Dec 23 11:30 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
BAN Dec 23
11:30A
Dec 23 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M ATO Dec 23
12:00P
Dec 23 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers Zurich
M ATO Dec 23
12:00P
Dec 23 12:00 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Dec 23
12:15P
Dec 23 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Dec 23
12:30P
Dec 23 12:30 PM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Dec 23
12:30P
Dec 23 12:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
M MID Dec 23
1:00P
Dec 23 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MID Dec 23
1:00P
Dec 23 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
M ATO Dec 23
1:30P
Dec 23 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M ATO Dec 23
1:30P
Dec 23 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
M PW Dec 23
1:30P
Dec 23 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
M PW Dec 23
1:30P
Dec 23 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Dec 23
1:45P
Dec 23 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Dec 23
2:15P
Dec 23 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Dec 23
3:00P
Dec 23 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M BAN Dec 23
3:00P
Dec 23 3:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Dec 23
3:15P
Dec 23 3:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Molson)
PW Dec 23
3:15P
Dec 23 3:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
ATO Dec 23
3:30P
Dec 23 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Dec 23
3:30P
Dec 23 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Dec 23
3:30P
Dec 23 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
PW Dec 23
4:00P
Dec 23 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
BAN Dec 23
4:30P
Dec 23 4:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Dec 23
4:45P
Dec 23 4:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Dec 23
5:00P
Dec 23 5:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Dec 23
5:00P
Dec 23 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Dec 23
7:30P
Dec 23 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
ATO Dec 28
7:00P
Dec 28 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
PW Dec 28
7:00P
Dec 28 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MID Dec 28
8:30P
Dec 28 8:30 PM London Jr Knights Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M ATO Dec 29
12:00P
Dec 29 12:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Dec 29
1:00P
Dec 29 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
ATO Dec 29
1:30P
Dec 29 1:30 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Dec 29
3:00P
Dec 29 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Dec 29
4:00P
Dec 29 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Dec 29
4:30P
Dec 29 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Dec 29
6:00P
Dec 29 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Dec 29
8:00P
Dec 29 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Dec 30
11:00A
Dec 30 11:00 AM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MID Dec 30
12:30P
Dec 30 12:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MID Dec 30
1:45P
Dec 30 1:45 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Dec 30
6:00P
Dec 30 6:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:13 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 10, 2018 8:13 AM