Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
Under-10 (U10)
Under-11 (U11)
Under-12 (U12)
Under-13 (U13)
Under-14 (U14)
Under-15 (U15)
Under-16 (U16)
Under-18 (U18)
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Pavilion (AAA)
Pavilion (AAA)
Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Scoreboard for Feb 17, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Pavilion (AAA)
Calendar
Feb 17, 2018
Header Ad Unit
Pavilion Scoreboard For Feb 17, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 17, 2018 (38 Games)
I2
Feb 17, 2018 10:15 AM
Minor Atom ConsolationSeries I
M ATO
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
2
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
D2
Feb 17, 2018 12:00 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries D
M ATO
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
3
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
3
Zurich
Zurich Arena - Zurich
View Map
F2
Feb 17, 2018 12:15 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries F
PW
London
London Jr Knights
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
B1
Feb 17, 2018 1:00 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries B
M PW
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
1
London
London Jr Knights
4
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
E1
Feb 17, 2018 1:00 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries E
PW
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
3
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
G2
Feb 17, 2018 1:00 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries G
ATO
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
6
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
7
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
H2
Feb 17, 2018 1:00 PM
Minor Peewee ConsolationSeries H
M PW
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
4
Ridgetown
Ridgetown Arena - Ridgetown
View Map
M2
Feb 17, 2018 1:15 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries M
M MID
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
3
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
2
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
C1
Feb 17, 2018 1:15 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries C
M ATO
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
F2
Feb 17, 2018 1:30 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries F
ATO
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
F4
Feb 17, 2018 1:30 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries F
BAN
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
3
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
1
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
N1
Feb 17, 2018 1:45 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries N
M MID
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
H2
Feb 17, 2018 2:00 PM
Minor Bantam ConsolationSeries H
M BAN
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
8
Gretzky Center (#2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2) - Brantford
View Map
G4
Feb 17, 2018 2:30 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries G
BAN
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
4
RIM Park (Pillers)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers) - Waterloo
View Map
D1
Feb 17, 2018 2:30 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries D
M PW
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
4
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
0
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
H1
Feb 17, 2018 2:45 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries H
ATO
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
O1
Feb 17, 2018 3:00 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries O
M MID
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
C1
Feb 17, 2018 3:15 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries C
M PW
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
4
Gretzky Center (#2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2) - Brantford
View Map
K1
Feb 17, 2018 3:15 PM
Peewee PlayoffSeries K
PW
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
4
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
3
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
I1
Feb 17, 2018 3:15 PM
Minor Peewee ConsolationSeries I
M PW
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
3
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
B1
Feb 17, 2018 3:15 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries B
M BAN
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
2
London
London Jr Knights
1
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
A1
Feb 17, 2018 3:45 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries A
M BAN
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
G2
Feb 17, 2018 3:45 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries G
PW
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
5
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
0
St. Marys (Blue)
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
B1
Feb 17, 2018 4:00 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries B
M ATO
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
London
London Jr Knights
4
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
A2
Feb 17, 2018 4:00 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries A
M PW
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
6
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
2
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
N1
Feb 17, 2018 4:30 PM
Atom PlayoffSeries N
ATO
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
5
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
4
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
C4
Feb 17, 2018 5:00 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries C
MID
London
London Jr Knights
8
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
A1
Feb 17, 2018 5:15 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries A
M ATO
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
0
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
D1
Feb 17, 2018 5:15 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries D
M BAN
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
0
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
2
St. Marys (Blue)
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
D4
Feb 17, 2018 5:30 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries D
PW
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
5
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
4
Gretzky Center (#4)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #4) - Brantford
View Map
H1
Feb 17, 2018 5:30 PM
Minor Atom ConsolationSeries H
M ATO
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
5
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
3
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
E1
Feb 17, 2018 5:30 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries E
ATO
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
0
London
London Jr Knights
5
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
C1
Feb 17, 2018 6:00 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries C
M BAN
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
1
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
4
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
B3
Feb 17, 2018 6:00 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries B
MID
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
0
Galt Arena
Galt Arena Gardens - Cambridge
View Map
N5
Feb 17, 2018 6:00 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries N
BAN
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
3
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Preston Aud
Preston Auditorium - Cambridge
View Map
L2
Feb 17, 2018 6:30 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries L
BAN
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
F1
Feb 17, 2018 8:30 PM
Minor Midget PlaydownSeries F
M MID
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
2
London
London Jr Knights
3
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
I2
Feb 17, 2018 8:30 PM
Minor Bantam ConsolationSeries I
M BAN
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 28, 2024 11:10 AM