Alliance :: Seeded (AA/A) Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

87 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MB Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (3)
B Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
P Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
A Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
MB Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M Nov 21
7:15P
Nov 21 7:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Nov 21
7:30P
Nov 21 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MM Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Stratford Warriors Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
MM Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MM Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MB Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
M Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MA Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Burlington Bulldogs Central
MP Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
M Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
MP Nov 23
8:15P
Nov 23 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Bulldogs Central
M Nov 23
8:30P
Nov 23 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
A Nov 24
10:15A
Nov 24 10:15 AM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
A Nov 24
11:30A
Nov 24 11:30 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
P Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MP Nov 24
1:30P
Nov 24 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Bulldogs Central
MP Nov 24
1:45P
Nov 24 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MA Nov 24
1:45P
Nov 24 1:45 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue London Jr Knights White Nichols (C)
MA Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
MP Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
B Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
P Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
A Nov 24
3:00P
Nov 24 3:00 PM Sarnia Sting Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MA Nov 24
3:15P
Nov 24 3:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
P Nov 24
3:30P
Nov 24 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
B Nov 24
3:30P
Nov 24 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
M Nov 24
3:30P
Nov 24 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (A)
MM Nov 24
3:30P
Nov 24 3:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Sports Centre
MB Nov 24
3:45P
Nov 24 3:45 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
MM Nov 24
4:00P
Nov 24 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MB Nov 24
4:15P
Nov 24 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
B Nov 24
4:15P
Nov 24 4:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MM Nov 24
4:15P
Nov 24 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
P Nov 24
4:45P
Nov 24 4:45 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
P Nov 24
4:45P
Nov 24 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights White Nichols (C)
MM Nov 24
5:30P
Nov 24 5:30 PM London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
P Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
B Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MA Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
A Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM London Jr Knights Green Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
MM Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MA Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MA Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
A Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MP Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MP Nov 25
12:45P
Nov 25 12:45 PM Stratford Warriors St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
A Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
P Nov 25
1:15P
Nov 25 1:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MP Nov 25
1:15P
Nov 25 1:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
A Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MP Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MB Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MM Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
M Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
M Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
B Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
A Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
B Nov 25
3:45P
Nov 25 3:45 PM Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
P Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
P Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (City Chrysler)
P Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MB Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MP Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
P Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Stratford Warriors Allman
M Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
A Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
B Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (City Chrysler)
P Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs Nelson
MB Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Stratford Warriors Dufferin
MB Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MM Nov 25
6:15P
Nov 25 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
B Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Stratford Warriors Allman
MM Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MM Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MM Nov 25
7:15P
Nov 25 7:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
P Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (A)
P Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
M Nov 26
8:15P
Nov 26 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:59 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 19, 2018 3:59 AM